STUDENTS PLACED IN VARIOUS COMPANIES
 

S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organization
1 18AT1A0126 GUNDA MOUNIKA CE 2022 DXC
2 18AT1A0503 SHAIK ABDUL KHALID CSE 2022 DXC
3 18AT1A0504 SHAIK ABDULLAH AFSHAN CSE 2022 DXC
4 18AT1A0507 CHAKALI AKHILA CSE 2022 DXC
5 18AT1A0509 MANDLA AKSHARA CSE 2022 DXC
6 18AT1A0513 MOHAMMED ANAS AFFAF CSE 2022 DXC
7 18AT1A0515 K ANIL KUMAR CSE 2022 DXC
8 18AT1A0523 SHAIK AZEEZ UN NAWAZ CSE 2022 DXC
9 18AT1A0527 EPURI BHAVANA CSE 2022 DXC
10 18AT1A0528 BUGUDE BHAVYA CSE 2022 DXC
11 18AT1A0529 K BHUVANESHWARI CSE 2022 DXC
12 18AT1A0530 KURUVA BINDU CSE 2022 DXC
13 18AT1A0532 KUNDURU CHINMAI CSE 2022 DXC
14 18AT1A0533 ANUPA DEEKSHITHA CSE 2022 DXC
15 18AT1A0534 JANGAM DEVI BHAVANI CSE 2022 DXC
16 18AT1A0539 K DURGAAKANKSHA CSE 2022 DXC
17 18AT1A0540 MOLLA FARZAAN CSE 2022 DXC
18 18AT1A0541 SHAIK FEROOZ BEGUM CSE 2022 DXC
19 18AT1A0542 SANIYA FIRDOSE CSE 2022 DXC
20 18AT1A0543 P.GANGADHAR REDDY CSE 2022 DXC
21 18AT1A0544 KURUVA MITTAKANDALA GEETHALAKSHMI CSE 2022 DXC
22 18AT1A0556 SANGATI JYOTHSNA CSE 2022 DXC
23 18AT1A0559 CHERUKURU KEERTHI CSE 2022 DXC
24 18AT1A0561 E LAHARI CSE 2022 DXC
25 18AT1A0562 YANUMALA LAHARI CSE 2022 DXC
26 18AT1A0567 CHITRALA MANISHA CSE 2022 DXC
27 18AT1A0568 MLR MAYURA NITHYASRI CSE 2022 DXC
28 18AT1A0570 KADIRE MEGHANA CSE 2022 DXC
29 18AT1A0573 SHAIK MOHAMMAD RAFI CSE 2022 DXC
30 18AT1A0577 MALASANI MOUNIKA CSE 2022 DXC
31 18AT1A0579 SHAIK MUJUBUR REHAMAN CSE 2022 DXC
32 18AT1A0581 GATE NAGA VARSHITH CSE 2022 DXC
33 18AT1A0582 PULIVARTHI NAGAKAVYA CSE 2022 DXC
34 18AT1A0583 POTHURAJU NANDINI CSE 2022 DXC
35 18AT1A0594 CHRIS NOEL VOOLA CSE 2022 DXC
36 18AT1A05A0 P PRADEEP CSE 2022 DXC
37 18AT1A05A8 K.RAGA SREE CSE 2022 DXC
38 18AT1A05C0 PULLALACHERUVU SAI SOWJANYA CSE 2022 DXC
39 18AT1A05C6 BOYAPALLI SHANMUKAPRIYA CSE 2022 DXC
40 18AT1A05C9 KAMMARI SHIVANI CSE 2022 DXC
41 18AT1A05D1 JAKKULA SIDDHARTH CSE 2022 DXC
42 18AT1A05F1 P SUBHASHINI CSE 2022 DXC
43 18AT1A05F4 NARAHARI SUPRIYA CSE 2022 DXC
44 18AT1A05F9 DADI REDDY UDAY KIRAN REDDY CSE 2022 DXC
45 18AT1A05G3 PELLURI VENKAT CHANDU CSE 2022 DXC
46 18AT1A05G5 G.VENKATA SAI MOUNIKA CSE 2022 DXC
47 18AT1A05G6 POTHIGANTI VENKATA SIVA SAI KUMAR CSE 2022 DXC
48 18AT1A05H4 CHAGAPURAM YASWANTH REDDY CSE 2022 DXC
49 18AT1A05H8 BOYA LIKHITHA CSE 2022 DXC
50 19AT5A0503 THALUPULA KARTIKEYA CSE 2022 DXC
51 18AT1A0207 NAYAKANTI CHARAN KUMAR EEE 2022 DXC
52 18AT1A0220 ANKISETTY LAVANYA EEE 2022 DXC
53 18AT1A0244 KARANAM GURU SAI BHARATH EEE 2022 DXC
54 18AT1A0246 T.SAI JAHNAVI EEE 2022 DXC
55 18AT1A0248 SHAIK SAMEER EEE 2022 DXC
56 18AT1A0261 KAMMARA VEERESH KUMAR EEE 2022 DXC
57 19AT5A0230 PUGGALA PUNEETH KUMAR EEE 2022 DXC
58 18AT1A0404 SHAIK CHAPALA AFRID BASHA ECE 2022 DXC
59 18AT1A0412 SHAIK ARZIYA ECE 2022 DXC
60 18AT1A0413 SHAIK ASMA ECE 2022 DXC
61 18AT1A0418 BOYA BHAVANI ECE 2022 DXC
62 18AT1A0421 NALLADIMMU CHAKRADHAR REDDY ECE 2022 DXC
63 18AT1A0423 BOYA CHANDRIKA ECE 2022 DXC
64 18AT1A0427 NELLORE DEEPTHI ECE 2022 DXC
65 18AT1A0435 KAMMARI GAYATHRI ECE 2022 DXC
66 18AT1A0437 MYLA GOWTHAM KUMAR ECE 2022 DXC
67 18AT1A0452 JAKKA KAVITHA ECE 2022 DXC
68 18AT1A0454 BOLLAVARAM THANDAVA KRISHNA REDDY ECE 2022 DXC
69 18AT1A0465 GOLLA MANEESH YADAV ECE 2022 DXC
70 18AT1A0473 GADDALEY MOUNIKA BAI ECE 2022 DXC
71 18AT1A0475 G M MUKKARAM AHMED ECE 2022 DXC
72 18AT1A0477 KASIREDDY NAGA MADHURI ECE 2022 DXC
73 18AT1A0479 PINJARI NASREEN ECE 2022 DXC
74 18AT1A0480 BHANDEKAR NAVEEN ECE 2022 DXC
75 18AT1A0481 BOYA NAVEEN ECE 2022 DXC
76 18AT1A0482 MANGISETTY NAVEEN KUMAR ECE 2022 DXC
77 18AT1A0484 KOTIPALLI NIVAS ECE 2022 DXC
78 18AT1A0488 G.PAVAN KUMAR ECE 2022 DXC
79 18AT1A0490 NIDHANAPATI PAVAN KUMAR ECE 2022 DXC
80 18AT1A04A6 PERUMALA RANJITH KUMAR ECE 2022 DXC
81 18AT1A04B5 LOKERE SAI CHARAN ECE 2022 DXC
82 18AT1A04B7 MUNDLADINNI SAI PRAKASH REDDY ECE 2022 DXC
83 18AT1A04B8 SREEBAREEDU SAI PREETHAM SREENIVAS ECE 2022 DXC
84 18AT1A04C4 TM SANDHYA ECE 2022 DXC
85 18AT1A04D7 MULA SONALI ECE 2022 DXC
86 18AT1A04D8 RAAVI SONU SREEYA ECE 2022 DXC
87 18AT1A04E5 K SWETHA ECE 2022 DXC
88 18AT1A04F6 BAPALADODDI VASAVI ECE 2022 DXC
89 18AT1A04F8 V VENKATA JAHNAVI SAI ECE 2022 DXC
90 18AT1A04H1 K BHARATH ECE 2022 DXC
91 18AT1A0504 SHAIK ABDULLAH AFSHAN CSE 2022 Mphasis
92 18AT1A0509 MANDLA AKSHARA CSE 2022 Mphasis
93 18AT1A0510 YEDLAPALLI ALEKYA CSE 2022 Mphasis
94 18AT1A0517 VELAMURI ANJANI MAHIMA SUGUNA HARSHITHA CSE 2022 Mphasis
95 18AT1A0524 BHAAVANA S CSE 2022 Mphasis
96 18AT1A0527 EPURI BHAVANA CSE 2022 Mphasis
97 18AT1A0528 BUGUDE BHAVYA CSE 2022 Mphasis
98 18AT1A0529 K BHUVANESHWARI CSE 2022 Mphasis
99 18AT1A0531 PERIMELLA CHARANI CSE 2022 Mphasis
100 18AT1A0532 KUNDURU CHINMAI CSE 2022 Mphasis
101 18AT1A0534 JANGAM DEVI BHAVANI CSE 2022 Mphasis
102 18AT1A0536 B DHEERAJ CSE 2022 Mphasis
103 18AT1A0541 SHAIK FEROOZ BEGUM CSE 2022 Mphasis
104 18AT1A0557 MOULVI KAIF AHMED CSE 2022 Mphasis
105 18AT1A0559 CHERUKURU KEERTHI CSE 2022 Mphasis
106 18AT1A0566 SHAIK MAHAMMAD FAYAZ CSE 2022 Mphasis
107 18AT1A0578 NARAHARI MOUNIKA CSE 2022 Mphasis
108 18AT1A0581 GATE NAGA VARSHITH CSE 2022 Mphasis
109 18AT1A0582 PULIVARTHI NAGAKAVYA CSE 2022 Mphasis
110 18AT1A0583 POTHURAJU NANDINI CSE 2022 Mphasis
111 18AT1A0597 GADDALE POOJITHA CSE 2022 Mphasis
112 18AT1A05A0 P PRADEEP CSE 2022 Mphasis
113 18AT1A05A4 MUTHUKUR PRATHYUSHA CSE 2022 Mphasis
114 18AT1A05C5 HEEBA SHABREEN CSE 2022 Mphasis
115 18AT1A05E1 K.SOWRABH CSE 2022 Mphasis
116 18AT1A05F0 PATNAMU SUBBA TEJASWINI CSE 2022 Mphasis
117 18AT1A05F4 NARAHARI SUPRIYA CSE 2022 Mphasis
118 18AT1A05F6 SAKAM SWETHA CSE 2022 Mphasis
119 18AT1A05F9 DADI REDDY UDAY KIRAN REDDY CSE 2022 Mphasis
120 18AT1A05G3 PELLURI VENKAT CHANDU CSE 2022 Mphasis
121 18AT1A05G9 KONDETI VINAY KUMAR CSE 2022 Mphasis
122 18AT1A05A9 GURREDDY RAGAPRANEETH REDDY CSE 2022 Mphasis
123 18AT1A0211 INAGANDLA DIVYA SREE EEE 2022 Mphasis
124 18AT1A0245 SIGARAMBOTLA SAI BHARATH EEE 2022 Mphasis
125 18AT1A0402 SARITALA ABISHAIK ECE 2022 Mphasis
126 18AT1A0405 PINJARI AFRIN ECE 2022 Mphasis
127 18AT1A0406 S AFTAB SIDDIQI ECE 2022 Mphasis
128 18AT1A0425 ARAPALLI CHARANI ECE 2022 Mphasis
129 18AT1A0441 NARAYANA HEMA PRIYA ECE 2022 Mphasis
130 18AT1A0457 M LAHARIKA ECE 2022 Mphasis
131 18AT1A0482 MANGISETTY NAVEEN KUMAR ECE 2022 Mphasis
132 18AT1A04C9 SYED SHAHI ECE 2022 Mphasis
133 18AT1A04D4 M SHARATH CHANDRA RAO ECE 2022 Mphasis
134 18AT1A04F6 BAPALADODDI VASAVI ECE 2022 Mphasis
136 18AT1A0513 MOHAMMED ANAS AFFAF CSE 2022 Hackwith INFY
137 18AT1A0561 E LAHARI CSE 2022 Hackwith INFY
138 18AT1A0559 CHERUKURU KEERTHI CSE 2022 Broadcom
139 18AT1A0502 ABDUL KALAM AMMAYYAGARI SHAIK CSE 2022 WIPRO
140 18AT1A0503 SHAIK ABDUL KHALID CSE 2022 WIPRO
141 18AT1A0504 SHAIK ABDULLA AFSHAN CSE 2022 WIPRO
142 18AT1A0507 CHAKALI AKHILA CSE 2022 WIPRO
143 18AT1A0508 KURUVA MITTAKANDALA GEETHA LAKSHMI CSE 2022 WIPRO
144 18AT1A0509 MANDLA AKSHARA CSE 2022 WIPRO
145 18AT1A0513 MOHAMMED ANAS AFFAF CSE 2022 WIPRO
146 18AT1A0517 HARSHITHA VELAMURI CSE 2022 WIPRO
147 18AT1A0523 AZEEZ UN NAWAZ SHAIK CSE 2022 WIPRO
148 18AT1A0524 BHAAVANA S CSE 2022 WIPRO
149 18AT1A0527 EPURI BHAVANA CSE 2022 WIPRO
150 18AT1A0528 BUGUDE BHAVYA CSE 2022 WIPRO
151 18AT1A0529 K BHUVANESHWARI CSE 2022 WIPRO
152 18AT1A0534 JANGAM DEVI BHAVANI CSE 2022 WIPRO
153 18AT1A0539 DURGA AKANKSHA K CSE 2022 WIPRO
154 18AT1A0540 MOLLA FARZAAN CSE 2022 WIPRO
155 18AT1A0542 SANIYA FIRDOSE CSE 2022 WIPRO
156 18AT1A0545 CHITRALA HARSHITHA CSE 2022 WIPRO
157 18AT1A0548 CHATAKONDA HIMAVARSHINI CSE 2022 WIPRO
158 18AT1A0554 OMKARAM JYOTHI SWARUPA CSE 2022 WIPRO
159 18AT1A0557 MOULVI KAIF AHMED CSE 2022 WIPRO
160 18AT1A0559 CHERUKURU KEERTHI CSE 2022 WIPRO
161 18AT1A0561 ELISETTY LAHARI CSE 2022 WIPRO
162 18AT1A0566 MAHAMMAD FAYAZ SHAIK CSE 2022 WIPRO
163 18AT1A0567 CHITRALA MANISHA CSE 2022 WIPRO
164 18AT1A0568 MEDAVARAM MAYURA NITHYASRI CSE 2022 WIPRO
165 18AT1A0571 MISBAH NUREIN SHAIK CSE 2022 WIPRO
166 18AT1A0573 SHAIK MOHAMMAD RAFI CSE 2022 WIPRO
167 18AT1A0579 SHAIK MUJUBUR REHAMAN CSE 2022 WIPRO
168 18AT1A0580 SHAIK NAFEES CSE 2022 WIPRO
169 18AT1A0581 NAGA VARSHITH GATE CSE 2022 WIPRO
170 18AT1A0583 NANDINI POTHURAJU CSE 2022 WIPRO
171 18AT1A0585 KUMMARI NEELAKANTAM CSE 2022 WIPRO
172 18AT1A0588 MADAGAM NIHARIKA REDDY CSE 2022 WIPRO
173 18AT1A0594 CHRIS NOEL VOOLA CSE 2022 WIPRO
174 18AT1A0596 POOJITHA BONTHALA CSE 2022 WIPRO
175 18AT1A0597 GADDALE POOJITHA CSE 2022 WIPRO
176 18AT1A05A0 PRADEEP PERUMALLA CSE 2022 WIPRO
177 18AT1A05A4 PRATHYUSHA MUTHUKUR CSE 2022 WIPRO
178 18AT1A05A7 METLA RACHANA REDDY CSE 2022 WIPRO
179 18AT1A05B3 ROHINI A CSE 2022 WIPRO
180 18AT1A05B4 ROUSHNI TABASSUM SHAIK CSE 2022 WIPRO
181 18AT1A05B7 PASALA SAI CHARITHA CSE 2022 WIPRO
182 18AT1A05C0 PULLALACHERUVU SAI SOWJANYA CSE 2022 WIPRO
183 18AT1A05C4 SEVANANDU MANGALI CSE 2022 WIPRO
184 18AT1A05C5 HEEBA SHABREEN CSE 2022 WIPRO
185 18AT1A05C6 SHANMUKHA PRIYA BOYAPALLI CSE 2022 WIPRO
186 18AT1A05C7 SHANTHI PRIYA ANDAY CSE 2022 WIPRO
187 18AT1A05C8 SHIREESHA SIRI CSE 2022 WIPRO
188 18AT1A05C9 SHIVANI KAMMARI CSE 2022 WIPRO
189 18AT1A05D1 JAKKULA SIDDHARTH CSE 2022 WIPRO
190 18AT1A05E0 SOWMYA DHARANIPOGU CSE 2022 WIPRO
191 18AT1A05E2 SRAVANTHI P CSE 2022 WIPRO
192 18AT1A05E4 K E SRI HARSHA VARUN GOUD CSE 2022 WIPRO
193 18AT1A05E7 SRI KAVYA CSE 2022 WIPRO
194 18AT1A05F0 PATNAMU SUBBA TEJASWINI CSE 2022 WIPRO
195 18AT1A05F1 P SUBHASHINI CSE 2022 WIPRO
196 18AT1A05F3 SUPRIYA GADWALA CSE 2022 WIPRO
197 18AT1A05F4 NARAHARI SUPRIYA CSE 2022 WIPRO
198 18AT1A05F6 SAKAM SWETHA CSE 2022 WIPRO
199 18AT1A05F9 DADI REDDY UDAY KIRAN REDDY REDDY CSE 2022 WIPRO
200 18AT1A05G3 PELLURI VENKAT CHANDU CSE 2022 WIPRO
201 18AT1A05G4 KAMATAM VENKATA ROHAN CSE 2022 WIPRO
202 18AT1A05G9 KONDETI VINAY KUMAR CSE 2022 WIPRO
203 18AT1A05H3 GORLA YASWANTH CSE 2022 WIPRO
204 18AT1A05H4 CHAGAPURAM YASWANTH REDDY CSE 2022 WIPRO
205 18AT1A05H7 VAMSHI KRISHNA MADUGUNDU CSE 2022 WIPRO
206 19AT5A0504 BHANU PRAKASH REDDY GOUDAMAPLLY CSE 2022 WIPRO
207 18AT1A0401 KUVVARAPU AASHISH ECE 2022 WIPRO
208 18AT1A0402 SARIATAL ABI SHAIK ECE 2022 WIPRO
209 18AT1A0403 PINJARI ADAM ALI ECE 2022 WIPRO
210 18AT1A0404 AFRID BASHA SHAIK CHAPALA ECE 2022 WIPRO
211 18AT1A0405 PINJARI AFRIN ECE 2022 WIPRO
212 18AT1A0407 NALLAMALLA AKHIL PRABHU ECE 2022 WIPRO
213 18AT1A0408 AKHILESH KUMAR TRIPURANA ECE 2022 WIPRO
214 18AT1A0409 BAHATAM AMULYA ECE 2022 WIPRO
215 18AT1A0410 GADWALA ARAVIND ECE 2022 WIPRO
216 18AT1A0412 SHAIK ARZIYA ECE 2022 WIPRO
217 18AT1A0423 BOYA CHANDRIKA ECE 2022 WIPRO
218 18AT1A0429 MASAPOGU DHANA LAKSHMI ECE 2022 WIPRO
219 18AT1A0431 DIVYA BANDA ECE 2022 WIPRO
220 18AT1A0434 GANESH GRANDHI ECE 2022 WIPRO
221 18AT1A0441 HEMA PRIYA NARAYANA ECE 2022 WIPRO
222 18AT1A0443 INDRAVATHI Y ECE 2022 WIPRO
223 18AT1A0444 JAGADEESH MANGALI ECE 2022 WIPRO
224 18AT1A0448 BUKKINENI JAYA PRAKASH ECE 2022 WIPRO
225 18AT1A0450 SHAIK JEELAN ECE 2022 WIPRO
226 18AT1A0452 JAKKA KAVITHA ECE 2022 WIPRO
227 18AT1A0454 THANDAVA KRISHNA REDDY BOLLAVARAM ECE 2022 WIPRO
228 18AT1A0455 KRISHNATEJA KARANAM ECE 2022 WIPRO
229 18AT1A0457 M LAHARIKA ECE 2022 WIPRO
230 18AT1A0463 NANDHARAM MAHESH ECE 2022 WIPRO
231 18AT1A0468 SHAIK MOHAMMAD ASLAM ALI ECE 2022 WIPRO
232 18AT1A0469 SYED MOHAMMED AIJAZ ECE 2022 WIPRO
233 18AT1A0470 SHAIK MOHAMMED ATEEQ ADNAN ECE 2022 WIPRO
234 18AT1A0471 PALLEKONDU MONIKA ECE 2022 WIPRO
235 18AT1A0474 C MOUNIKA ECE 2022 WIPRO
236 18AT1A0476 SHAIK MUNAWAR BASHA ECE 2022 WIPRO
237 18AT1A0477 NAGA MADHURI KASIREDDY ECE 2022 WIPRO
238 18AT1A0480 BHANDEKAR NAVEEN ECE 2022 WIPRO
239 18AT1A0481 BOYA NAVEEN ECE 2022 WIPRO
240 18AT1A0483 RAMIREDDY NITHESH REDDY ECE 2022 WIPRO
241 18AT1A0485 PALLAVI KAVALAKUNTLA ECE 2022 WIPRO
242 18AT1A0496 GOLLA PREMNATH YADAV ECE 2022 WIPRO
243 18AT1A04A8 BOMMARAJU RAVI TEJA ECE 2022 WIPRO
244 18AT1A04B0 BADDULA ROHEETH ECE 2022 WIPRO
245 18AT1A04B1 ROHITH MUTHYALA ECE 2022 WIPRO
246 18AT1A04B5 LOKERE SAI CHARAN ECE 2022 WIPRO
247 18AT1A04B8 SAI PREETHAM SREENIVAS SREEBAREEDU ECE 2022 WIPRO
248 18AT1A04C4 SANDHYA TIRUMALESH MADUGUNDU ECE 2022 WIPRO
249 18AT1A04C7 ODURI SATYA MANOJ KUMAR ECE 2022 WIPRO
250 18AT1A04D0 DUDEKULA GUDAMPATY SHAIKSHAVALI ECE 2022 WIPRO
251 18AT1A04D1 SHAIK SHA VALI ECE 2022 WIPRO
252 18AT1A04D3 SHALINI GADEPALLI ECE 2022 WIPRO
253 18AT1A04E9 KULLUR REDDY UDAY KUMAR REDDY ECE 2022 WIPRO
254 18AT1A04F2 TUMAKUNTA VAMSHIDHAR REDDY ECE 2022 WIPRO
255 18AT1A04F3 EDIGA VAMSI GANESH ECE 2022 WIPRO
256 18AT1A04F4 KUMMARI VANDANA ECE 2022 WIPRO
257 18AT1A04F6 BAPALADODDI VASAVI ECE 2022 WIPRO
258 18AT1A04G0 DASARI VENU GOPAL ECE 2022 WIPRO
259 19AT5A0403 TALARI GURUNATH GURUNATH ECE 2022 WIPRO
260 19AT5A0418 SAI RISHITHA THOMMANDRA ECE 2022 WIPRO
261 18AT1A0206 CHANDANA ARAVA EEE 2022 WIPRO
262 18AT1A0208 POREDDY DHARANIKUMAR REDDY EEE 2022 WIPRO
263 18AT1A0210 DISHITHA EEE 2022 WIPRO
264 18AT1A0211 INAGANDLA DIVYA SREE EEE 2022 WIPRO
265 18AT1A0216 YELAMPALLI INDU EEE 2022 WIPRO
266 18AT1A0220 ANKISETTY LAVANYA EEE 2022 WIPRO
267 18AT1A0227 SRIVARI MEGHANA EEE 2022 WIPRO
268 18AT1A0231 MALA NAGAVENI EEE 2022 WIPRO
269 18AT1A0238 SHARABA PRAKASH EEE 2022 WIPRO
270 18AT1A0245 SIGARAMBOTLA SAI BHARATH EEE 2022 WIPRO
271 18AT1A0248 SHAIK SAMEER EEE 2022 WIPRO
272 18AT1A0250 KOLLE SESHADRI EEE 2022 WIPRO
273 18AT1A0253 PILAR SRILAKSHMI UDUPA EEE 2022 WIPRO
274 18AT1A0261 VEERESH KUMAR KAMMARA EEE 2022 WIPRO
275 18AT1A0263 INDLA VIRAJITHA EEE 2022 WIPRO
276 19AT5A0212 KALYAN CHAKRAVARTHI EEE 2022 WIPRO
277 19AT5A0230 PUGGALA PUNEETH KUMAR EEE 2022 WIPRO
278 19AT5A0238 SEELA SAI MADHU EEE 2022 WIPRO
279 19AT5A0244 VAISHNAVI K EEE 2022 WIPRO
280 18AT1A0125 SHAIK MOHAMMED SAAD RAFI CIVIL 2022 WIPRO
281 18AT1A0132 SHAIK SADDAM CIVIL 2022 WIPRO
282 18AT1A0134 NAGINENI SAI CHARAN CIVIL 2022 WIPRO
283 18AT1A0151 THRAYAMBAKESWAR BETTALA CIVIL 2022 WIPRO
284 18AT1A0324 TELUGU RAMESH ME 2022 WIPRO
285 19AT5A0302 NOONE KOTESWARAIAH ME 2022 WIPRO
286 19AT5A0307 EDIGA RAMESH GOUD ME 2022 WIPRO
287 19AT5A0311 AYYANNAGARI SURESH ME 2022 WIPRO
288 19AT5A0312 BOYA SURESH ME 2022 WIPRO
289 18AT1A0513 MOHAMMED ANAS AFFAF CSE 2022 TECHIGAI
290 18AT1A0528 BUGUDE BHAVYA CSE 2022 TECHIGAI
291 18AT1A0565 SEPURI LOKESH KUMAR CSE 2022 TECHIGAI
292 18AT1A0581 GATE NAGA VARSHITH CSE 2022 TECHIGAI
293 18AT1A0513 MOHAMMED ANAS AFFAF CSE 2022 VALUE LABS
294 18AT1A0569 O MD ZUBAIR BASHA CSE 2022 VALUE LABS
295 18AT1A05A4 PRATHYUSHA MUTHUKUR CSE 2022 VALUE LABS
296 18AT1A05B7 P.SAI CHARITHA CSE 2022 VALUE LABS
297 18AT1A0503 SHAIK ABDUL KHALID CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
298 18AT1A0509 M.AKASHARA CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
299 18AT1A0524 S.BHAAVANA CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
300 18AT1A0528 B.BHAVYA CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
301 18AT1A0531 P.CHARANI CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
302 18AT1A0532 K.CHINMAI CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
303 18AT1A0541 S.FEROOZ BEGUM CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
304 18AT1A0548 CHATAKONDA HIMAVARSHINI CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
305 18AT1A0561 E.LAHARI CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
306 18AT1A0562 Y.LAHARI CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
307 18AT1A0563 D.LEENA GOYAL CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
308 18AT1A0565 SEPURI LOKESH KUMAR CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
309 18AT1A0566 SHAIK MOHAMMAD FAYAZ CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
310 18AT1A0569 O MD ZUBAIR BASHA CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
311 18AT1A0573 SHAIK MOHAMMAD RAFI CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
312 18AT1A0576 K.MOUNIKA CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
313 18AT1A0577 MALASANI MOUNIKA CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
314 18AT1A0582 P.NAGA KAVYA CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
315 18AT1A0594 CHRIS NOEL VOOLA CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
316 18AT1A05A4 PRATHUSHA MUTHUKUR CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
317 18AT1A05B1 E RAVINDRA GOUD CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
318 18AT1A05B3 A.ROHINI CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
319 18AT1A05B8 C SAI ISWARYA SINGH CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
320 18AT1A05D9 A.SOWMYA CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
321 18AT1A05E1 K.SOWRABH CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
322 18AT1A05E3 P.SRAVANTHI CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
323 18AT1A05E6 PEDDAKOTLA SRI CHANDANA CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
324 18AT1A05F0 PATNAMU SUBBA TEJASWINI CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
325 18AT1A05F4 NARAHARI SUPRIYA CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
326 18AT1A05F6 SAKKAM SWETHA CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
327 18AT1A05G2 VALI AHMED CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
328 18AT1A05G3 P.VENKATA CHANDU CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
329 18AT1A05G9 KONDETI VINAY KUMAR CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
330 18AT1A05H3 GORLA YASWANTH CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
331 18AT1A05H4 C YASWANTH REDDY CSE 2022 TCS NINJA
332 18AT1A0410 GADWALA ARAVIND ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
333 18AT1A0411 GADWAL KAMMARA ARUN KUMAR ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
334 18AT1A0421 NALLADIMMU CHAKRADHAR REDDY ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
335 18AT1A0425 ARAPALLI CHARANI ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
336 18AT1A0426 GOLLA CHATRAPATI SHIVAJI ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
337 18AT1A0430 N.G.DHEERAJ ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
338 18AT1A0431 BANDA DIVYA ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
339 18AT1A0432 SANKHAR DIVYA SAI ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
340 18AT1A0435 SKAMMARI GAYATHRI ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
341 18AT1A0441 NARAYANA HEMA PRIYA ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
342 18AT1A0446 MEKALA JAIPAL ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
343 18AT1A0452 JAKKA KAVITHAL ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
344 18AT1A0471 PALLEKONDU MONIKA ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
345 18AT1A0476 SHAIK MUNAWAR BASHA ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
346 18AT1A0482 MANGISETTY NAVEEN KUMAR ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
347 18AT1A0486 PANDRE PALLAVI ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
348 18AT1A0492 YERUKU PAVANI ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
349 18AT1A0497 MUDIYAM PRIYANKA ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
350 18AT1A04A2 LAYAM RAKESH ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
351 18AT1A04A6 PERUMALA RANJITH KUMAR ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
352 18AT1A04A8 B.RAVI TEJA ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
353 18AT1A04B8 SREEBAREEDU SAI PREETHAM SREENIVAS ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
354 18AT1A04C4 TM SANDHYA ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
355 18AT1A04D1 SHAIK SHAIKSHAVALI ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
356 18AT1A04E4 VADDE BATHULA SUSMITHA ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
357 18AT1A04F1 R.VAMSHIDHAR REDDY ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
358 18AT1A04F8 V VENKATA JAHNAVI SAI ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
359 19AT5A0407 M MALLESHWARAIAH ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
360 19AT5A0426 KRISHNAMMA GARI SARATH KUMAR REDDY ECE 2022 TCS NINJA
361 18AT1A0231 MALA NAGAVENI EEE 2022 TCS NINJA
362 18AT1A0245 SIGARAMBOTLA SAI BHARATH EEE 2022 TCS NINJA
363 18AT1A0263 INDLA VIRAJITHA EEE 2022 TCS NINJA
364 19AT5A0238 SEELA SAI MADHU EEE 2022 TCS NINJA
365 19AT5A0240 C.SHABARINATH EEE 2022 TCS NINJA
366 19AT5A0244 VAISHNAVI K EEE 2022 TCS NINJA
367 18AT1A0126 GUNDA MOUNIKAK CIVIL 2022 TCS NINJA
368 18AT1A0137 GORANTLA SAI LAASYA CIVIL 2022 TCS NINJA
369 18AT1A0145 PHARANGI SREEVIDYA CIVIL 2022 TCS NINJA
370 18AT1A0151 BETTALA THRAYAMBA KESWAR CIVIL 2022 TCS NINJA
371 18AT1A0545 CHITRALA HARSHITHA CSE 2022 HEXAWARE
372 18AT1A0557 MOULVI KAIF AHMED CSE 2022 HEXAWARE
373 18AT1A0559 CHERUKURU KEERTHI CSE 2022 HEXAWARE
374 18AT1A0566 MAHAMMAD FAYAZ SHAIK CSE 2022 HEXAWARE
375 18AT1A0579 SHAIK MUJUBUR REHAMAN CSE 2022 HEXAWARE
376 18AT1A0583 NANDINI POTHURAJU CSE 2022 HEXAWARE
377 18AT1A05A4 PRATHYUSHA MUTHUKUR CSE 2022 HEXAWARE
378 18AT1A05B4 ROUSHNI TABASSUM SHAIK CSE 2022 HEXAWARE
379 18AT1A05B7 PASALA SAI CHARITHA CSE 2022 HEXAWARE
380 18AT1A05C9 SHIVANI KAMMARI CSE 2022 HEXAWARE
381 18AT1A05E3 P SRAVANTHI CSE 2022 HEXAWARE
382 18AT1A05F0 PATNAMU SUBBA TEJASWINI CSE 2022 HEXAWARE
383 18AT1A05F6 SAKAM SWETHA CSE 2022 HEXAWARE
384 18AT1A0405 PINJARI AFRIN ECE 2022 HEXAWARE
385 18AT1A0439 MOGILLAPALLI HARISH ECE 2022 HEXAWARE
386 18AT1A0441 NARAYANA HEMA PRIYA ECE 2022 HEXAWARE
387 18AT1A0457 M LAHARIKA ECE 2022 HEXAWARE
388 18AT1A0475 G M MUKKARAM AHMED ECE 2022 HEXAWARE
389 18AT1A04B8 SREEBAREEDU SAI PREETHAM SREENIVAS ECE 2022 HEXAWARE
390 18AT1A04C7 ODURI SATYA MANOJ KUMAR ECE 2022 HEXAWARE
391 18AT1A04D0 DUDEKULA GUDAMPATY SHAIKSHAVALI ECE 2022 HEXAWARE
392 18AT1A0211 INAGANDLA DIVYA SREE EEE 2022 HEXAWARE
393 18AT1A0223 DEVAKI LOHITH KUMAR EEE 2022 HEXAWARE
394 18AT1A0248 SHAIK SAMEER EEE 2022 HEXAWARE
395 19AT5A0230 PUGGALA PUNEETH KUMAR EEE 2022 HEXAWARE
396 18AT1A052 EPURI BHAVANA CSE 2022 TCS DIGITAL
397 18AT1A0581 G NAGA VARSHITH CSE 2022 TCS DIGITAL
398 18AT1A0126 GUNDA MOUNIKAGUNDA MOUNIKA CIVIL 2022 INNOVUS TECH SOLUTIONS
399 18AT1A0134 NAGINENI SAI CHARAN CIVIL 2022 INNOVUS TECH SOLUTIONS
400 18AT1A0135 K SAI DHARANI CIVIL 2022 INNOVUS TECH SOLUTIONS
401 18AT1A0528 B.BHAVYA CSE 2022 ACCOLITE
402 18AT1A0102 APSAR BASHA Civil 2022 COGNIZANT
403 18AT1A0105 PEDDINTI BHARATHI Civil 2022 COGNIZANT
404 18AT1A0110 DHARANI SEELAM Civil 2022 COGNIZANT
405 18AT1A0111 SYEDA FAYIZA TEHREEM Civil 2022 COGNIZANT
406 18AT1A0119 SHAIK MAHABOOB ALI LAL Civil 2022 COGNIZANT
407 18AT1A0135 SAI DHARANI KARANAM Civil 2022 COGNIZANT
408 18AT1A0137 GORANTLA SAI LAASYA Civil 2022 COGNIZANT
409 18AT1A0138 NYSHADHAM SAI VAISHNAVI Civil 2022 COGNIZANT
410 18AT1A0140 EDIGA SEKHAR GOUD Civil 2022 COGNIZANT
411 18AT1A0151 THRAYAMBAKESWAR BETTALA Civil 2022 COGNIZANT
412 18AT1A0155 VENKATA PRATHYUSHA CHINTHAKAYALA Civil 2022 COGNIZANT
413 18AT1A0156 PYDA VENKATA SRIHIMA VISHNU SESHASAI Civil 2022 COGNIZANT
414 19AT5A0102 NARAHARI MAHESH BABU Civil 2022 COGNIZANT
415 18AT1A0306 DAVID SUNDAR RAJ MEC 2022 COGNIZANT – GenC
416 18AT1A0309 SHAIK IRFAN MEC 2022 COGNIZANT – GenC
417 18AT1A0311 UPPALURI JAYA SAI TEJA MEC 2022 COGNIZANT – GenC
418 18AT1A0316 DASTAGIRI MOHAMMAD AMEEN MEC 2022 COGNIZANT – GenC
419 18AT1A0331 M SHARATH KRISHNA MEC 2022 COGNIZANT – GenC
420 19AT5A0303 BANDALA MAHABOOB BASHA MEC 2022 COGNIZANT – GenC
421 19AT5A0305 KUMMARI MURALI MEC 2022 COGNIZANT – GenC
422 19AT5A0306 PAMISETTY NITHISH KUMAR MEC 2022 COGNIZANT – GenC
423 19AT5A0311 AYYANNAGARI SURESH MEC 2022 COGNIZANT – GenC
424 19AT5A0316 YATHEENDRANATHA REDDY BEECHARLA MEC 2022 COGNIZANT – GenC
425 19AT5A0317 M JAYARAMIREDDY MEC 2022 COGNIZANT – GenC
426 18AT1A0568 MLR MAYURA NITHYASRI CSE 2022 CSS CORP
427 18AT1A0574 SHAIK MOHAMMED AFNAN AKIF CSE 2022 CSS CORP
428 18AT1A0580 SHAIK NAFEES CSE 2022 CSS CORP
429 18AT1A0583 POTHURAJU NANDINI CSE 2022 CSS CORP
430 18AT1A0594 CHRIS NOEL VOOLA CSE 2022 CSS CORP
431 18AT1A0596 B POOJITHA CSE 2022 CSS CORP
432 18AT1A05A8 K.RAGA SREE CSE 2022 CSS CORP
433 18AT1A05B4 SHAIK ROUSHNI TABASSUM CSE 2022 CSS CORP
434 18AT1A05B6 SAI CHARAN REDDY G CSE 2022 CSS CORP
435 18AT1A05C0 PULLALACHERUVU SAI SOWJANYA CSE 2022 CSS CORP
436 18AT1A05D9 ABBE SOWMYA CSE 2022 CSS CORP
437 18AT1A05E0 DHARANIPOGU SOWMYA CSE 2022 CSS CORP
438 18AT1A05E8 VADDIRALA SRINIDHI CSE 2022 CSS CORP
439 18AT1A05G4 KAMATAM VENKATA ROHAN CSE 2022 CSS CORP
440 18AT1A0412 SHAIK ARZIYA ECE 2022 CSS Corp
441 18AT1A0419 S BHAVYA ECE 2022 CSS Corp
442 18AT1A0466 EDIGA MEGHANA ECE 2022 CSS Corp
443 18AT1A0477 KASIREDDY NAGA MADHURI ECE 2022 CSS Corp
444 18AT1A04B2 AKSHINTALA SAHITHI ECE 2022 CSS Corp
445 18AT1A04C3 A.SAIVARDHAN REDDY ECE 2022 CSS Corp
446 18AT1A04E0 G.SREE DATTA ECE 2022 CSS Corp
447 18AT1A04E7 CA TEJESH VARMA ECE 2022 CSS Corp
448 19AT5A0405 PERUMALA KAVITHA ECE 2022 CSS Corp
449 18AT1A0248 SHAIK SAMEER EEE 2022 CSS CROP
450 19AT5A0213 POLAKANTI RUFUS KUMAR EEE 2022 CSS CROP
451 19AT5A0230 PUGGALA PUNEETH KUMAR EEE 2022 CSS CROP
452 18AT1A0405 PINJARI AFRIN ECE 2022 CTS
453 18AT1A0406 S AFTAB SIDDIQI ECE 2022 CTS
454 18AT1A0410 GADWALA ARAVIND ECE 2022 CTS
455 18AT1A0412 SHAIK ARZIYA ECE 2022 CTS
456 18AT1A0413 SHAIK ASMA ECE 2022 CTS
457 18AT1A0414 S.AZMATULLAH ECE 2022 CTS
458 18AT1A0418 BOYA BHAVANI ECE 2022 CTS
459 18AT1A0419 S BHAVYA ECE 2022 CTS
460 18AT1A0421 NALLADIMMU CHAKRADHAR REDDY ECE 2022 CTS
461 18AT1A0422 L CHANDRA HARIKA ECE 2022 CTS
462 18AT1A0423 BOYA CHANDRIKA ECE 2022 CTS
463 18AT1A0424 GORRE CHARAN KUMAR REDDY ECE 2022 CTS
464 18AT1A0425 ARAPALLI CHARANI ECE 2022 CTS
465 18AT1A0426 GOLLA CHATRAPATI SHIVAJI ECE 2022 CTS
466 18AT1A0437 MYLA GOWTHAM KUMAR ECE 2022 CTS
467 18AT1A0439 MOGILLAPALLI HARISH ECE 2022 CTS
468 18AT1A0441 NARAYANA HEMA PRIYA ECE 2022 CTS
469 18AT1A0444 MANGALI JAGADEESH ECE 2022 CTS
470 18AT1A0445 BHOOMIREDDY JAHNAVI ECE 2022 CTS
471 18AT1A0448 BUKKINENI JAYA PRAKASH ECE 2022 CTS
472 18AT1A0449 M JAYA SURYA RAJ ECE 2022 CTS
473 18AT1A0450 SHAIK JEELAN ECE 2022 CTS
474 18AT1A0452 JAKKA KAVITHA ECE 2022 CTS
475 18AT1A0453 BUNABOINA KOTESH ECE 2022 CTS
476 18AT1A0455 KARANAM KRISHNA TEJA ECE 2022 CTS
477 18AT1A0457 M LAHARIKA ECE 2022 CTS
478 18AT1A0460 ULINDAKONDA MADHURI ECE 2022 CTS
479 18AT1A0465 GOLLA MANEESH YADAV ECE 2022 CTS
480 18AT1A0466 EDIGA MEGHANA ECE 2022 CTS
481 18AT1A0472 P.MOUNICA ECE 2022 CTS
482 18AT1A0473 GADDALEY MOUNIKA BAI ECE 2022 CTS
483 18AT1A0476 SHAIK MUNAWAR BASHA ECE 2022 CTS
484 18AT1A0482 MANGISETTY NAVEEN KUMAR ECE 2022 CTS
485 18AT1A0484 KOTIPALLI NIVAS ECE 2022 CTS
486 18AT1A0485 KAVALAKUNTLA PALLAVI ECE 2022 CTS
487 18AT1A0488 G.PAVAN KUMAR ECE 2022 CTS
488 18AT1A0490 NIDHANAPATI PAVAN KUMAR ECE 2022 CTS
489 18AT1A0491 THANGELLA PAVAN KUMAR YADAV ECE 2022 CTS
490 18AT1A0492 YERUKU PAVANI ECE 2022 CTS
491 18AT1A0494 MOLAKATHALLAPRATHYUSHA ECE 2022 CTS
492 18AT1A0497 MUDIYAM PRIYANKA ECE 2022 CTS
493 18AT1A04A6 PERUMALA RANJITH KUMAR ECE 2022 CTS
494 18AT1A04A7 MUTHYALA RANJITH ECE 2022 CTS
495 18AT1A04A9 ATAGARA RENUKA ECE 2022 CTS
496 18AT1A04B1 MUTHYALA ROHITH ECE 2022 CTS
497 18AT1A04B2 AKSHINTALA SAHITHI ECE 2022 CTS
498 18AT1A04B3 NUNEPALLI SAHITHI ECE 2022 CTS
499 18AT1A04B6 K SAI KIRAN ECE 2022 CTS
500 18AT1A04B9 K.SAI PRUDHVI RAJ ECE 2022 CTS
501 18AT1A04C2 BANDI SAILAJA ECE 2022 CTS
502 18AT1A04C4 TM SANDHYA ECE 2022 CTS
503 18AT1A04C6 GUNDLAPALLE SANJAY KUMAR ECE 2022 CTS
504 18AT1A04C7 ODURI SATYA MANOJ KUMAR ECE 2022 CTS
505 18AT1A04D3 GADEPALLI SHALINI ECE 2022 CTS
506 18AT1A04D5 L.SIVAMANIKANTA ECE 2022 CTS
507 18AT1A04D6 MISHEN SNEHALATHA ECE 2022 CTS
508 18AT1A04D8 RAAVI SONU SREEYA ECE 2022 CTS
509 18AT1A04E2 ELAHEELU SUNIL BABU ECE 2022 CTS
510 18AT1A04E4 VADDE BATHULA SUSMITHA ECE 2022 CTS
511 18AT1A04E6 KURUVA SWETHA ECE 2022 CTS
512 18AT1A04F6 BAPALADODDI VASAVI ECE 2022 CTS
513 18AT1A04G0 DASARI VENUGOPAL ECE 2022 CTS
514 18AT1A04G5 KANIKE VISHNUVARDHAN ECE 2022 CTS
515 18AT1A04G6 S V VYSHALINI ECE 2022 CTS
516 18AT1A04G7 H YIRENDRANATH ECE 2022 CTS
517 19AT5A0405 PERUMALA KAVITHA ECE 2022 CTS
518 19AT5A0406 DANDU LAKSHMI ECE 2022 CTS
519 19AT5A0407 M MALLESHWARAIAH ECE 2022 CTS
520 19AT5A0410 DUDEKULA RAFIQ ECE 2022 CTS
521 19AT5A0414 SIDDAM RAVINDRA ECE 2022 CTS
522 19AT5A0417 MEDAM SAI MOUNIKA ECE 2022 CTS
523 19AT5A0418 THOMMANDRA SAI RISHITHA ECE 2022 CTS
524 19AT5A0421 BUGIDI SREECHARAN ECE 2022 CTS
525 19AT5A0424 GURRALA VENKATASAIKUMAR ECE 2022 CTS
526 19AT5A0425 PODDUTUR PRADEEP SAI ECE 2022 CTS
527 19AT5A0426 KRISHNAMMA GARI SARATH KUMAR REDDY ECE 2022 CTS
528 18AT1A0205 AAVULA CHAKRADHAR EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
529 18AT1A0207 CHARAN KUMAR NAYAKANTI EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
530 18AT1A0208 POREDDY DHARANIKUMAR REDDY EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
531 18AT1A0209 DILEEP REDDY RAMIREDDY EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
532 18AT1A0210 DISHITHA EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
533 18AT1A0215 AKULA HINDU EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
534 18AT1A0216 YELAMPALLI INDU EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
535 18AT1A0217 YARRAMANANI JAYA CHANDRA EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
536 18AT1A0232 NAGENDRA BABU MALAYATHI EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
537 18AT1A0233 RENTACHINTALA NANDINI EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
538 18AT1A0239 B PRAVEEN KUMAR EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
539 18AT1A0248 SHAIK SAMEER EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
540 18AT1A0254 ALVA SUSMITHA EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
541 18AT1A0260 KALVA VAMSIDHAR REDDY EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
542 18AT1A0263 INDLA VIRAJITHA EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
543 19AT5A0202 B HIMAVANTH EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
544 19AT5A0203 BAJARLA ISMAIL EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
545 19AT5A0205 SHAIK MOHINUDDIN EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
546 19AT5A0214 AKUMALLA ARUN EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
547 19AT5A0225 VADDE MAHALAKSHMI EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
548 19AT5A0238 SEELA SAI MADHU EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
549 19AT5A0240 SHABARINATH CHITTALURI EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
550 19AT5A0230 PUGGALA PUNEETH KUMAR EEE 2022 CTS – GenC
551 18AT1A0504 SHAIK ABDULLA AFSHAN CSE 2022 GenC
552 18AT1A0507 CHAKALI AKHILA CSE 2022 GenC
553 18AT1A0510 YEDLAPALLI ALEKYA CSE 2022 GenC
554 18AT1A0514 Y ANGEL MAGNUS GWYNETH Y CSE 2022 GenC
555 18AT1A0529 K BHUVANESHWARI CSE 2022 GenC
556 18AT1A0533 ANUPA DEEKSHITHA CSE 2022 GenC
557 18AT1A0537 KALLA DINESH BABU CSE 2022 GenC
558 18AT1A0538 EDIGA DIVYA CSE 2022 GenC
559 18AT1A0542 SANIYA FIRDOSE CSE 2022 GenC
560 18AT1A0545 CHITRALA HARSHITHA CSE 2022 GenC
561 18AT1A0547 HEMANTTH PANKAJJ RAM PASUPULETI CSE 2022 GenC
562 18AT1A0548 CHATAKONDA HIMAVARSHINI CSE 2022 GenC
563 18AT1A0549 SHAIK IMRAN CSE 2022 GenC
564 18AT1A0554 OMKARAM JYOTHI SWARUPA CSE 2022 GenC
565 18AT1A0556 SANGATI JYOTHSNA CSE 2022 GenC
566 18AT1A0568 MEDAVARAM MAYURA NITHYASRI CSE 2022 GenC
567 18AT1A0574 SHAIK MOHAMMED AFNAN AKIF CSE 2022 GenC
568 18AT1A0575 GOLLA MOUNIKA CSE 2022 GenC
569 18AT1A0576 KUMMARI MOUNIKA CSE 2022 GenC
570 18AT1A0577 MOUNIKA MALASANI CSE 2022 GenC
571 18AT1A0578 NARAHARI MOUNIKA CSE 2022 GenC
572 18AT1A0580 SHAIK NAFEES CSE 2022 GenC
573 18AT1A0582 NAGA KAVYA PULIVARTHI CSE 2022 GenC
574 18AT1A0585 KUMMARI NEELAKANTAM CSE 2022 GenC
575 18AT1A0589 SABOLU NIHARIKIA CSE 2022 GenC
576 18AT1A0591 SARI NITEESH CSE 2022 GenC
577 18AT1A05B4 ROUSHNI TABASSUM SHAIK CSE 2022 GenC
578 18AT1A05c1 SAI SRUTHI NALIJENI CSE 2022 GenC
579 18AT1A05C6 SHANMUKHA PRIYA BOYAPALLI CSE 2022 GenC
580 18AT1A05D3 AVULA SIREESHA CSE 2022 GenC
581 18AT1A05D9 SOWMYA ABBE CSE 2022 GenC
582 18AT1A05E3 P SRAVANTHI CSE 2022 GenC
583 18AT1A05E6 PEDDAKOTLA SRII CHANDANA CSE 2022 GenC
584 18AT1A05E7 SRI KAVYA CSE 2022 GenC
585 18AT1A05F1 P SUBHASHINI CSE 2022 GenC
586 18AT1A05F4 NARAHARI SUPRIYA CSE 2022 GenC
587 18AT1A05F6 SAKAM SWETHA CSE 2022 GenC
588 18AT1A05G4 KAMATAM VENKATA ROHAN CSE 2022 GenC
589 18AT1A05H7 VAMSHI KRISHNA MADUGUNDU CSE 2022 GenC
590 18AT1A05H8 BOYA LIKHITHA CSE 2022 GenC
591 18AT1A05A0 PRADEEP PERUMALLA CSE 2022 GenC
592 18AT1A05A4 PRATHYUSHA MUTHUKUR CSE 2022 GenC
593 18AT1A05H4 CHAGAPURAM YASWANTH REDDY CSE 2022 GenC
594 18AT1A0546 ILLURI HEMANTH GOUD CSE 2022 GenC
595 18AT1A0560 KHALEEL PINJARI CSE 2022 GenC
596 18AT1A0567 CHITRALA MANISHA CSE 2022 GenC
597 18AT1A0581 NAGA VARSHITH GATE CSE 2022 GenC
598 18AT1A05C2 PANTA SAI TEJASWINI CSE 2022 GenC
599 18AT1A05C4 SEVANANDU MANGALI CSE 2022 GenC
600 18AT1A05G6 POTHIGANTI VENKATA SIVA SAI KUMAR CSE 2022 GenC
601 18AT1A0509 MANDLA AKSHARA CSE 2022 HCL
602 18AT1A0540 MOLLA FARZAAN CSE 2022 HCL
603 18AT1A0561 E.LAHARI CSE 2022 HCL
604 18AT1A0566 SHAIK MAHAMMAD FAYAZ CSE 2022 HCL
605 18AT1A0577 MALASANI MOUNIKA CSE 2022 HCL
606 18AT1A0578 NARAHARI MOUNIKA CSE 2022 HCL
607 18AT1A0579 SHAIK MUJUBUR REHAMAN CSE 2022 HCL
608 18AT1A05C2 P.SAI TEJASWINI CSE 2022 HCL
609 18AT1A05C5 HEEBA SHABREEN CSE 2022 HCL
610 18AT1A05F1 P SUBHASHINI CSE 2022 HCL
611 18AT1A05G3 P.VENKATA CHANDU CSE 2022 HCL
612 18AT1A05G6 POTHIGANTI VENKATA SIVA SAI KUMAR CSE 2022 HCL
613 19AT5A0218 MITTE ESHWAR EEE 2022 HCL
614 19AT5A0232 AKULA RAGHAVENDRUDU EEE 2022 HCL
615 19AT5A0243 PERUMALLA UDAYKUMAR EEE 2022 HCL
616 18AT1A0410 GADWALA ARAVIND ECE 2022 HCL
617 18AT1A0444 MANGALI JAGADEESH ECE 2022 HCL
618 18AT1A0457 M LAHARIKA ECE 2022 HCL
619 18AT1A0466 EDIGA MEGHANA ECE 2022 HCL
620 18AT1A0472 P.MOUNICA ECE 2022 HCL
621 18AT1A0497 MUDIYAM PRIYANKA ECE 2022 HCL
622 18AT1A04A6 PERUMALA RANJITH KUMAR ECE 2022 HCL
623 18AT1A04B8 SREEBAREEDU SAI PREETHAM SREENIVAS ECE 2022 HCL
624 18AT1A04D3 GADEPALLI SHALINI ECE 2022 HCL
625 18AT1A04G6 S V VYSHALINI ECE 2022 HCL
626 18AT1A0563 D.LEENA GOYAL CSE 2022 HP
627 18AT1A0435 KAMMARI GAYATHRI ECE 2022 IBM
628 18AT1A0457 M LAHARIKA ECE 2022 IBM
629 18AT1A0524 BHAAVANA S CSE 2022 IBM GBS CAMPUS EVENT
630 18AT1A0532 KUNDURU CHINMAI CSE 2022 IBM GBS CAMPUS EVENT
631 18AT1A0570 KADIRE MEGHANA CSE 2022 IBM GBS CAMPUS EVENT
632 18AT1A0577 MALASANI MOUNIKA CSE 2022 IBM GBS CAMPUS EVENT
633 18AT1A05C5 HEEBA SHABREEN CSE 2022 IBM GBS CAMPUS EVENT
634 18AT1A05F0 P.SUBBA TEJESWINI CSE 2022 IBM GBS CAMPUS EVENT
635 18AT1A0411 GADWAL KAMMARA ARUN KUMAR ECE 2022 KPIT
636 18AT1A04B7 MUNDLADINNI SAI PRAKASH REDDY ECE 2022 KPIT
637 18AT1A04G6 S V VYSHALINI ECE 2022 KPIT
638 19AT5A0418 THOMMANDRA SAI RISHITHA ECE 2022 MindTree
639 18AT1A0542 SANIYA FIRDOSE CSE 2022 RAKUTEN
640 18AT1A05C1 NALIJENI SAI SRUTHI CSE 2022 RAKUTEN
641 18AT1A0206 CHANDANA ARAVA EEE 2022 RAKUTEN
642 18AT1A0221 Y.LAVANYA EEE 2022 RAKUTEN
643 19AT5A0244 VAISHNAVI K EEE 2022 RAKUTEN
644 19AT5A0238 SEELA SAI MADHU EEE 2022 RAKUTEN
645 18AT1A0435 KAMMARI GAYATHRI ECE 2022 RAKUTEN
646 18AT1A0484 KOTIPALLI NIVAS ECE 2022 RAKUTEN
647 18AT1A04B2 AKSHINTALA SAHITHI ECE 2022 RAKUTEN
648 19AT5A0316 BEECHARLA YATHEENDRANATHA REDDY MEC 2022 TCS
649 18AT1A04F2 TUMAKUNTA VAMSHIDHAR REDDY ECE 2022 TCS
650 18AT1A0217 YARRAMANANI JAYA CHANDRA EEE 2022 VIRTUSA
651 18AT1A0246 T.SAI JAHNAVI EEE 2022 VIRTUSA
652 19AT5A0244 VAISHNAVI K EEE 2022 VIRTUSA
653 18AT1A0411 GADWAL KAMMARA ARUN KUMAR ECE 2022 VIRTUSA
654 18AT1A0137 GORANTLA SAI LAASYA Civil 2023 WIPRO
655 18AT1A0246 T.SAI JAHNAVI EEE 2022 WIPRO
656 18AT1A0411 GADWAL KAMMARA ARUN KUMAR ECE 2022 WIPRO
657 18AT1A0418 BOYA BHAVANI ECE 2022 WIPRO
658 18AT1A0482 MANGISETTY NAVEEN KUMAR ECE 2022 WIPRO
659 18AT1A0491 THANGELLA PAVAN KUMAR YADAV ECE 2022 WIPRO
660 18AT1A0497 MUDIYAM PRIYANKA ECE 2022 WIPRO
661 18AT1A04D4 M SHARATH CHANDRA RAO ECE 2022 WIPRO
662 18AT1A04H0 SYED FAHAD PEER ECE 2022 WIPRO
663 18AT1A0540 Molla Farzaan CSE 2022 Mindtree
664 18AT1A0559 Cerukuru Keerthi CSE 2022 Mindtree
665 18AT1A0578 N.Mounika CSE 2022 Mindtree
666 18AT1A05A5 PESALA PREETHAM CSE 2022 Mindtree
667 18AT1A05E1 K Sowrabh CSE 2022 Mindtree
668 18AT1A05H6 S.Zulfeqhar Ahmed CSE 2022 Mindtree
669 18AT1A0524 S Bhaavana CSE 2022 DBS
670 18AT1A0528 B Bhavya CSE 2022 DBS
671 18AT1A0566 SMD Fayaz CSE 2022 DBS
672 18AT1A05C9 Kammari Shivani CSE 2022 DBS
673 18AT1A0540 MOLLA FARZAAN CSE 2022 CLOUD4C
674 18AT1A0542 Saniya Firdose CSE 2022 CLOUD4C
675 18AT1A0582 P.Naga Kavya CSE 2022 CLOUD4C
676 18AT1A05C1 N Sai Sruthi CSE 2022 CLOUD4C
677 18AT1A05F4 Narahari Supriya CSE 2022 CLOUD4C
678 18AT1A0566 Shaik Mohammad Fayaz CSE 2022 Tvarana
679 18AT1A0590 P.Nikhila CSE 2022 Tvarana
680 18AT1A0594 Chris Noel Voola CSE 2022 Tvarana
681 18AT1A05G3 P.Venkata chandu CSE 2022 Tvarana
682 18AT1A0502 A S ABDUL KALAM CSE 2023 Capgemini
683 18AT1A0507 C Akhila CSE 2022 Capgemini
684 18AT1A0509 MANDLA AKSHARA CSE 2022 Capgemini
685 18AT1A0517 V Harshitha CSE 2022 Capgemini
686 18AT1A0527 E.Bhavana CSE 2022 Capgemini
687 18AT1A0529 K BHUVANESHWARI CSE 2025 Capgemini
688 18AT1A0532 K.Chinmai CSE 2022 Capgemini
689 18AT1A0536 B Dheeraj CSE 2022 Capgemini
690 18AT1A0540 MOLLA FARZAAN CSE 2022 Capgemini
691 18AT1A0550 Shaik Imran CSE 2022 Capgemini
692 18AT1A0556 S.Jyothsna CSE 2022 Capgemini
693 18AT1A0558 B.Keerthana CSE 2022 Capgemini
694 18AT1A0568 M.L.R.Mayura Nithyasri CSE 2022 Capgemini
695 18AT1A0570 Kadire Meghana CSE 2022 Capgemini
696 18AT1A0571 Shaik Misbah Nurein CSE 2022 Capgemini
697 18AT1A0575 G.Mounika CSE 2022 Capgemini
698 18AT1A0576 K.Mounika CSE 2022 Capgemini
699 18AT1A05B8 C.Sai Iswarya Singh CSE 2022 Capgemini
700 18AT1A05B9 C.Sai Sindhuja Reddy CSE 2022 Capgemini
701 18AT1A05C1 N Sai Sruthi CSE 2022 Capgemini
702 18AT1A05D7 S. Sohail Ahammed CSE 2022 Capgemini
703 18AT1A05E1 K Sowrabh CSE 2022 Capgemini
704 18AT1A05G0 Vandavasi Guru Ujwala CSE 2022 Capgemini
705 18AT1A0541 S. Ferooz Begum CSE 2022 Infosys
706 18AT1A0577 Malasani Mounika CSE 2022 Infosys
707 18AT1A0578 Narahari Mounika CSE 2022 Infosys
708 18AT1A0590 P. Nikhila CSE 2022 Infosys
709 18AT1A05A3 K.Prashanth raj CSE 2022 Infosys
710 18AT1A05A8 K.Raga sree CSE 2022 Infosys
711 18AT1A05B4 Shaik Roushni Tabassum CSE 2022 Infosys
712 18AT1A05E1 K Sowrabh CSE 2022 Infosys
713 18AT1A05E5 Y. Sri Vamsi Reddy CSE 2022 Infosys
714 18AT1A0521 M.Ashok reddy CSE 2022 Deloitte
715 18AT1A0532 Kunduru Chinmai CSE 2022 Deloitte
716 18AT1A0567 Chitrala Manisha CSE 2022 Deloitte
717 18AT1A0586 Rajaoutana Neha CSE 2022 Deloitte
718 18AT1A05B3 Rohini A CSE 2022 Deloitte
719 18AT1A0533 Anupa Deekshitha CSE 2022  WIPRO
720 18AT1A0538 Ediga Divya CSE 2022  WIPRO
721 18AT1A0543 GANGADHAR REDDY PARVATHA CSE 2022  WIPRO
722 18AT1A0544 KURUVA MITTAKANDALA GEETHALAKSHMI CSE 2022  WIPRO
723 18AT1A0552 Janaki Ram Vamshi CSE 2022  WIPRO
724 18AT1A0556 SANGATI JYOTHSNA CSE 2022  WIPRO
725 18AT1A0558 Bondili Keerthana CSE 2022  WIPRO
726 18AT1A0570 KADIRE MEGHANA CSE 2022  WIPRO
727 18AT1A0577 Mounika Malasani CSE 2022  WIPRO
728 18AT1A0591 Sari Niteesh CSE 2022  WIPRO
729 18AT1A0592 Nithin vyas CSE 2022  WIPRO
730 18AT1A05A2 Y Prashanthi Chinni CSE 2022  WIPRO
731 18AT1A05A5 Pesala Preetham CSE 2022  WIPRO
732 18AT1A05B8 CHATRAPATHI SAI ISWARYA SINGH CSE 2022  WIPRO
733 18AT1A05B9 C Sai Sindhuja Reddy CSE 2022  WIPRO
734 18AT1A05C1 sai sruthi CSE 2022  WIPRO
735 18AT1A05E5 Y Sri Vamsi Reddy CSE 2022  WIPRO
736 18AT1A05G0 V G UJWALA CSE 2022  WIPRO
737 18AT1A05G7 Thotakuri vijay kumar CSE 2022  WIPRO
738 18AT1A05H6 SHAIK ZULFEKHAR AHMED CSE 2022  WIPRO
739 18AT1A05C5 HEEBA SHABREEN CSE 2022 Wiley-Mthree
740 18AT1A0457 M LAHARIKA ECE 2022 Deloitte
741 18AT1A04B7 MUNDLADINNI SAI PRAKASH REDDY ECE 2022 Deloitte
742 18AT1A04B2 AKSHINTALA SAHITHI ECE 2022 Deloitte
743 18AT1A0418 BOYA BHAVANI ECE 2022 Capgemini
744 18AT1A0474 C MOUNIKA ECE 2022 Capgemini
745 18AT1A0435 KAMMARI GAYATHRI ECE 2022 Capgemini
746 18AT1A0443 Y INDRAVATHI ECE 2022 Capgemini
747 18AT1A0427 NELLORE DEEPTHI ECE 2022 Capgemini
748 18AT1A04B3 NUNEPALLI SAHITHI ECE 2022 Capgemini
749 18AT1A04C4 TM SANDHYA ECE 2022 Capgemini
750 18AT1A04G6 S V VYSHALINI ECE 2022 Capgemini
751 18AT1A04D9 VANGALA SRAVANI ECE 2022 Capgemini
752 18AT1A04E2 ELAHEELU SUNIL BABU ECE 2022 Capgemini
753 18AT1A04E4 VADDE BATHULA SUSMITHA ECE 2022 Capgemini
754 18AT1A04G8 CHINTHA YOGESWARI ECE 2022 Capgemini
755 18AT1A0409 BAHATAM AMULYA ECE 2022 Infosys
756 18AT1A04G8 CHINTHA YOGESWARI ECE 2022 Infosys
757 18AT1A0441 NARAYANA HEMA PRIYA ECE 2022 Infosys
758 18AT1A0443 Y INDRAVATHI ECE 2022 Infosys
759 19AT5A0417 MEDAM SAI MOUNIKA ECE 2022 Infosys
760 18AT1A04B7 MUNDLADINNI SAI PRAKASH REDDY ECE 2022 Infosys
761 18AT1A0486 PANDRE PALLAVI ECE 2022 Infosys
762 18AT1A0479 PINJARI NASREEN ECE 2022 Infosys
763 18AT1A04B2 AKSHINTALA SAHITHI ECE 2022 Infosys
764 18AT1A0414 S.AZMATULLAH ECE 2022 Infosys
765 18AT1A04G1 DARA VICTOR PRANEETH ECE 2022 Infosys
766 18AT1A0429 MASAPOGU DHANALAKSHMI ECE 2022 Infosys
767 18AT1A04C2 BANDI SAILAJA ECE 2022 MindTree
768 18AT1A04E0 G.SREE DATTA ECE 2022 MindTree
769 18AT1A0430 N.G.DHEERAJ ECE 2022 MindTree
770 18AT1A0432 SANKHAR DIVYA SAI ECE 2022 MindTree
771 18AT1A0435 KAMMARI GAYATHRI ECE 2022 MindTree
772 18AT1A0475 G M MUKKARAM AHMED ECE 2022 MindTree
773 18AT1A0442 P HEMANTH KUMAR ECE 2022 MindTree
774 18AT1A0443 Y INDRAVATHI ECE 2022 MindTree
775 19AT5A0420 MAYALURI SIVA NAGAMANI ECE 2022 MindTree
776 18AT1A0463 NANDHARAM MAHESH ECE 2022 MindTree
777 18AT1A0481 BOYA NAVEEN ECE 2022 MindTree
778 19AT5A0418 THOMMANDRA SAI RISHITHA ECE 2022 MindTree
779 18AT1A0416 ARIGE BHAGYASRI ECE 2022 NTTDaTa
780 18AT1A0462 JAGADURTI MAHENDRA ECE 2022 NTTDaTa
781 18AT1A0433 M DIVYA SREE ECE 2022 NTTDaTa
782 18AT1A04B4 N.SAI ACHYUTH ECE 2022 NTTDaTa
783 19AT5A0410 DUDEKULA RAFIQ ECE 2022 NTTDaTa
784 18AT1A04B3 NUNEPALLI SAHITHI ECE 2022 NTTDaTa
785 18AT1A04G4 KALLAPARI VISHNU PRIYA ECE 2022 NTTDaTa
786 18AT1A0428 P.DEVENDRA REDDY ECE 2022 Revature
787 18AT1A04A6 PERUMALA RANJITH KUMAR ECE 2022 Revature
788 18AT1A0498 DUDEKULA SHAIK RABBANI ECE 2022 Revature
789 19AT5A0404 DUDEKULA HALIMA BEEBI ECE 2022 Wipro
790 18AT1A0487 GOLLA PAVAN ECE 2022 Wipro
791 18AT1A0442 P HEMANTH KUMAR ECE 2022 Wipro
792 18AT1A0451 KURUVA JOSHNA ECE 2022 Wipro
793 19AT5A0420 MAYALURI SIVA NAGAMANI ECE 2022 Wipro
794 18AT1A04B4 N.SAI ACHYUTH ECE 2022 Wipro
795 18AT1A0499 MEDAM RAGHUVARDHAN REDDY ECE 2022 Wipro
796 19AT5A0411 DASARI RAJU ECE 2022 Wipro
797 18AT1A04F1 R.VAMSHIDHAR REDDY ECE 2022 Wipro
798 18AT1A04C8 VIRUPA SHASHIDHAR REDDY ECE 2022 Wipro
799 18AT1A0498 DUDEKULA SHAIK RABBANI ECE 2022 Wipro
800 18AT1A04D2 SHAIK SHAKEER AHAMED ECE 2022 Wipro
801 18AT1A04D6 MISHEN SNEHALATHA ECE 2022 Wipro
802 18AT1A0493 SHILAM PRABHAKAR ECE 2022 Wipro
803 18AT1A0466 EDIGA MEGHANA ECE 2022 Wipro
804 18AT1A0446 MEKALA JAIPAL ECE 2022 Wipro
805 19AT5A0422 VUTUKURU SUPRIYA ECE 2022 Wipro
806 18AT1A04F5 DANDE VARA PUSPAVATHI ECE 2022 Wipro
807 18AT1A04A0 PUDURU RAJANNA ECE 2022 Wipro
808 18AT1A04B6 K SAI KIRAN ECE 2022 Wipro
S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organization
1 17AT1A0509 SYEDA FAYEEZ AREEBA CSE 2021 Accenture
2 17AT1A0288 POTHUREDDY YAMINI REDDY EEE 2021 Accenture
3 17AT1A0279 VARUN KUMAR REDDY EEE 2021 Accenture
4 17AT1A0249 SAUDAGAR SAFIYYAH TAHSEEN EEE 2021 Accenture
5 17AT1A0219 THAADI KALYAN EEE 2021 Accenture
6 17AT1A0202 S AMER TAUFIQ EEE 2021 Accenture
7 17AT1A0501 SHAIK ABDUL KHUDDUS CSE 2021 Accenture
8 17AT1A05A9 BADDULA VINEETHA CSE 2021 Accenture
9 17AT1A05B6 N TRINATH RAO CSE 2021 Accenture
10 17AT1A0555 NAGA SUDEEKSHA POLIMERA CSE 2021 Accenture
11 17AT1A0546 LAKSHMI SRAVYA HARIVANAM CSE 2021 Accenture
12 17AT1A05A1 BESTA TEJESHWAR CSE 2021 Accenture
13 17AT1A0578 EPOORU SAI CHARAN CSE 2021 Accenture
14 17AT1A0585 SHAIK SHAHBAAZ ALAM CSE 2021 Accenture
15 17AT1A0593 SREEKONDA SAI RAM CHATHURVEDI CSE 2021 Accenture
16 17AT1A0561 NIVEDITHA MALLIKARJUNA CSE 2021 Accenture
17 17AT1A0586 SHAIK SHAHEEN CSE 2021 Accenture
18 17AT1A0590 CHINTHA SRAVANI CSE 2021 Accenture
19 17AT1A0562 NUNNA LIKHITHA CSE 2021 Accenture
20 17AT1A0404 GARIKIPATI AKHILA ECE 2021 Accenture
21 17AT1A0407 SHAIK AMEER BASHA ECE 2021 Accenture
22 17AT1A0408 JONNALAGADDA ANJALI ECE 2021 Accenture
23 17AT1A0415 Bhargavi Beerappagari ECE 2021 Accenture
24 17AT1A0421 VUKKISALA CHENDRESWAR PRASAD ECE 2021 Accenture
25 17AT1A0434 Anumula Gayatri ECE 2021 Accenture
26 17AT1A0440 Vadde Hari Krishna Prasad ECE 2021 Accenture
27 17AT1A0451 VAKKALA HIRANMAYI ECE 2021 Accenture
28 17AT1A0455 KALAVALA JAYA VARDHAN REDDY ECE 2021 Accenture
29 17AT1A0459 THOGATA MADAM JHANSI ECE 2021 Accenture
30 17AT1A0465 LAKSHMI SUNITHA YASAM ECE 2021 Accenture
31 17AT1A0468 BOYA MADHURI ECE 2021 Accenture
32 17AT1A0471 Maheswari Dalu ECE 2021 Accenture
33 17AT1A0477 MUNI  MADHURI ECE 2021 Accenture
34 17AT1A0482 K.NANDHUSHA ECE 2021 Accenture
35 17AT1A0488 SHAIK NUSRATH NAAZ ECE 2021 Accenture
36 17AT1A04A0 RAMASUCHARITHA YASAM ECE 2021 Accenture
37 17AT1A04A6 SAI CHARAN TEJA MADDELA ECE 2021 Accenture
38 17AT1A04B1 SAI SAMYUKTHA PANCHANGAM ECE 2021 Accenture
39 17AT1A04B2 K SAI SARANYA ECE 2021 Accenture
40 17AT1A04D5 PURETI SREEDARSHINI KISHORE ECE 2021 Accenture
41 17AT1A04E0 SUDEEPTHI ECE 2021 Accenture
42 17AT1A04E1 Sudheer Kumar P ECE 2021 Accenture
43 17AT1A04E6 SUPRIYA RACHAMADUGU ECE 2021 Accenture
44 17AT1A04F9 UMADEVI POLURU ECE 2021 Accenture
45 17AT1A04H3 VYSHNAVI V ECE 2021 Accenture
46 17AT1A04H4 Kasetty Yashasree ECE 2021 Accenture
47 17AT1A0225 KRISHNA SAHITHI AVVARU EEE 2021 Accenture
48 17AT1A0433 BANDA GANESWARI ECE 2021 BroadCom
49 17AT1A04E0 SUDEEPTHI ECE 2021 BroadCom
50 17AT1A0555 NAGA SUDEEKSHA POLIMERA CSE 2021 Capgemini
51 17AT1A05B2 LAGISETTY YASHASWINI CSE 2021 Capgemini
52 17AT1A0532 SHAIK JABEEN HUSNA CSE 2021 Capgemini
53 17AT1A0560 NISSY RAJ PASUPULA CSE 2021 Capgemini
54 17AT1A0482 K.NANDHUSHA ECE 2021 Capgemini
55 17AT1A0488 SHAIK NUSRATH NAAZ ECE 2021 Capgemini
56 17AT1A04B0 V.SAI ROHITH ECE 2021 Capgemini
57 17AT1A04B1 SAI SAMYUKTHA PANCHANGAM ECE 2021 Capgemini
58 17AT1A04B4 DANDIMENI SAI VENNELA ECE 2021 Capgemini
59 17AT1A04E2 CHALLA SUJITHA ECE 2021 Capgemini
60 17AT1A0405 Adi Alekya ECE 2021 Capgemini
61 17AT1A05B1 C VIVEK SANJAY CSE 2021 CTS
62 17AT1A0511 KASA ARUNKUMAR CSE 2021 CTS
63 17AT1A0561 NIVEDITHA MALLIKARJUNA CSE 2021 CTS
64 17AT1A0526 PALLE HARITHA REDDY CSE 2021 CTS
65 17AT1A0575 RAVI TEJA CHENNA CSE 2021 CTS
66 17AT1A0562 NUNNA LIKHITHA CSE 2021 CTS
67 17AT1A0279 VARUN KUMAR REDDY EEE 2021 CTS
68 17AT1A0404 GARIKIPATI AKHILA ECE 2021 CTS
69 17AT1A0408 JONNALAGADDA ANJALI ECE 2021 CTS
70 17AT1A0416 BHARGAVI MADIREDDY ECE 2021 CTS
71 17AT1A0417 GUTIPALLY  BHAVANA ECE 2021 CTS
72 17AT1A0435 KANNAMADAKALA GEETHA REDDY ECE 2021 CTS
73 17AT1A0446 SHAIK HASEENA ECE 2021 CTS
74 17AT1A0447 HEMALATHA GOLLA ECE 2021 CTS
75 17AT1A0449 YADAV  HEMANTH KUMAR ECE 2021 CTS
76 17AT1A0460 MOHAMMED  JUNAID AHMED ECE 2021 CTS
77 17AT1A0477 MUNI  MADHURI ECE 2021 CTS
78 17AT1A0488 SHAIK NUSRATH NAAZ ECE 2021 CTS
79 17AT1A0492 CHILUKURU  POOJITHA ECE 2021 CTS
80 17AT1A04A6 SAI CHARAN TEJA MADDELA ECE 2021 CTS
81 17AT1A04B1 SAI SAMYUKTHA PANCHANGAM ECE 2021 CTS
82 17AT1A04B2 K SAI SARANYA ECE 2021 CTS
83 17AT1A04D9 MUDHAVARTHI STANLEY RHEMA CALVIN ECE 2021 CTS
84 17AT1A04E6 SUPRIYA RACHAMADUGU ECE 2021 CTS
85 17AT1A04F0 DEVASANI SUSMITHA ECE 2021 CTS
86 17AT1A04G4 VEEKSHITHA REDDY R ECE 2021 CTS
87 17AT1A04G7 MUDDANA  VENUSRI ECE 2021 CTS
88 17AT1A04H3 VYSHNAVI V ECE 2021 CTS
89 17AT1A04H6 YESHWANTH KUMMARI ECE 2021 CTS
90 17AT1A0543 NAMA KOTRESHWAR CSE 2021 CTS
91 17AT1A0581 MD SAMEER CSE 2021 CTS
92 17AT1A0555 NAGA SUDEEKSHA POLIMERA CSE 2021 CTS
93 17AT1A05A5 MANTHA VEERESH CSE 2021 CTS
94 18AT5A0236 VAIDYAM VIVEKANANDA EEE 2021 CTS
95 17AT1A05B2 LAGISETTY YASHASWINI CSE 2021 Efftronics
96 17AT1A0542 ANNAPUREDDY KEERTHI REDDY CSE 2021 Efftronics
97 17AT1A0508 ANUSHA KATTA CSE 2021 Efftronics
98 17AT1A0576 K ROOPESH CSE 2021 Efftronics
99 17AT1A04A0 RAMASUCHARITHA YASAM ECE 2021 Efftronics
100 17AT1A0558 KAMANI NIHARIKA REDDY CSE 2021 Efftronics
101 17AT1A05B2 LAGISETTY YASHASWINI CSE 2021 Face prep
102 17AT1A0532 SHAIK JABEEN HUSNA CSE 2021 Face Prep
103 17AT1A0509 SYEDA FAYEEZ AREEBA CSE 2021 Face Prep
104 17AT1A0249 SAUDAGAR SAFIYYAH TAHSEEN EEE 2021 Face Prep
105 17AT1A0270 SANIA SULTHANA EEE 2021 Face Prep
106 17AT1A0277 SHAIK TASLEEM KOUSAR EEE 2021 Face Prep
107 18AT5A0219 DONAPARTHI PAVAN KUMAR EEE 2021 Face Prep
108 17AT1A0515 BHARGAV KUMAR PERUMALLA CSE 2021 GlobalEdge
109 17AT1A0465 LAKSHMI SUNITHA YASAM ECE 2021 GlobalEdge
110 17AT1A04C6 KATIKA SHANAVAJ ECE 2021 GlobalEdge
111 17AT1A04D7 ALAM SREEVIDHYA ECE 2021 GlobalEdge
112 17AT1A04F9 UMADEVI POLURU ECE 2021 GlobalEdge
113 17AT1A0546 LAKSHMI SRAVYA HARIVANAM CSE 2021 IBM
114 17AT1A04D3 SONICA TEJASWINI L ECE 2021 IBM
115 17AT1A04E6 SUPRIYA RACHAMADUGU ECE 2021 IBM
116 17AT1A04E8 U SHUSHMANJALI ECE 2021 IBM
117 17AT1A05A5 MANTHA VEERESH CSE 2021 Infosys
118 17AT1A0558 KAMANI NIHARIKA REDDY CSE 2021 Infosys
119 17AT1A05B2 LAGISETTY YASHASWINI CSE 2021 Infosys
120 17AT1A0542 ANNAPUREDDY KEERTHI REDDY CSE 2021 Infosys
121 17AT1A0508 ANUSHA KATTA CSE 2021 Infosys
122 17AT1A0509 SYEDA FAYEEZ AREEBA CSE 2021 Infosys
123 17AT1A0512 NAGALDINNE SHAIK ASMA CSE 2021 Infosys
124 17AT1A0534 BAJANTRI JAGADEESH CSE 2021 Infosys
125 17AT1A0535 MURTHATI JAGADEESH CSE 2021 Infosys
126 17AT1A0539 KALYAN TALARI CSE 2021 Infosys
127 17AT1A0554 BAROOD MOHSIN AHMED CSE 2021 Infosys
128 17AT1A0577 N RUCHITHA CSE 2021 Infosys
129 17AT1A0591 SRAVANI POTHA CSE 2021 Infosys
130 17AT1A0586 SHAIK SHAHEEN CSE 2021 Infosys
131 17AT1A0590 CHINTHA SRAVANI CSE 2021 Infosys
132 17AT1A0596 GANIGA SREENIVASULU CSE 2021 Infosys
133 17AT1A0576 K ROOPESH CSE 2021 Infosys
134 17AT1A0544 GOLLA LAKSHMI PRASANNA CSE 2021 Infosys
135 17AT1A0260 ARAPALLI SANDEEP EEE 2021 Infosys
136 17AT1A0404 GARIKIPATI AKHILA ECE 2021 Infosys
137 17AT1A0415 Bhargavi Beerappagari ECE 2021 Infosys
138 17AT1A0434 Anumula Gayatri ECE 2021 Infosys
139 17AT1A0440 Vadde Hari Krishna Prasad ECE 2021 Infosys
140 17AT1A0471 Maheswari Dalu ECE 2021 Infosys
141 17AT1A0490 Akula Pavankalyan ECE 2021 Infosys
142 17AT1A04A6 SAI CHARAN TEJA MADDELA ECE 2021 Infosys
143 17AT1A04A9 SAI KRISHNA GOUD ECE 2021 Infosys
144 17AT1A04B8 MULLA SAMEENA ECE 2021 Infosys
145 17AT1A04B9 MD SARFARAZ NASIRJAH ECE 2021 Infosys
146 17AT1A04D3 SONICA TEJASWINI L ECE 2021 Infosys
147 17AT1A04E1 Sudheer Kumar P ECE 2021 Infosys
148 17AT1A04E6 SUPRIYA RACHAMADUGU ECE 2021 Infosys
149 17AT1A04F8 UDAY SAI ECE 2021 Infosys
150 17AT1A04F9 UMADEVI POLURU ECE 2021 Infosys
151 17AT1A04H1 Vikas Gorantla ECE 2021 Infosys
152 17AT1A04H4 Kasetty Yashasree ECE 2021 Infosys
153 17AT1A0270 SANIA SULTHANA EEE 2021 Infosys
154 17AT1A0225 KRISHNA SAHITHI AVVARU EEE 2021 Infosys
155 17AT1A0218 KURUVA JHANSI EEE 2021 Infosys
156 17AT1A04A8 N SAI KIRAN CHOWDARY ECE 2021 Infy TQ
157 17AT1A0546 LAKSHMI SRAVYA HARIVANAM CSE 2021 Infy TQ
158 17AT1A0585 SHAIK SHAHBAAZ ALAM CSE 2021 KPIT
159 17AT1A0219 THAADI KALYAN EEE 2021 Medico INC
160 17AT1A0274 PALURI SUREKHA EEE 2021 Medico INC
161 17AT1A0439 GOWTHAMI KATTA ECE 2021 Medico INC
162 17AT1A04B4 DANDIMENI SAI VENNELA ECE 2021 Medico INC
163 17AT1A04B8 MULLA SAMEENA ECE 2021 Medico INC
164 17AT1A04C7 A.SHANTHI SAI ECE 2021 Medico INC
165 17AT1A04E9 KAPA SUSHMA REDDY ECE 2021 Medico INC
166 17AT1A04F9 UMADEVI POLURU ECE 2021 Medico INC
167 17AT1A04I0 KURUKUNDU SOWMYA ECE 2021 Medico INC
168 17AT1A0209 GONGATI DEVENDRA REDDY EEE 2021 Medico INC
169 17AT1A0214 HARIKA BAI M EEE 2021 Medico INC
170 17AT1A0217 SHAIK IRFAN BASHA EEE 2021 Medico INC
171 17AT1A0223 KUNDURU KESHAVA EEE 2021 Medico INC
172 17AT1A0228 MAHIKA EVANGALINE P EEE 2021 Medico INC
173 17AT1A0252 AVULA SAI GEETHA EEE 2021 Medico INC
174 17AT1A0257 KOPPULA SAI PRIYA EEE 2021 Medico INC
175 17AT1A0275 VEMULA SUSHMA EEE 2021 Medico INC
176 17AT1A0220 KAVYA YELISETTY EEE 2021 Medico INC
177 17AT1A0233 SHAIK MOHAMMED HAFEEZ EEE 2021 Medico INC
178 17AT1A0582 SHAIK SANA YASMEEN CSE 2021 MetricStream Infotech
179 17AT1A0220 KAVYA YELISETTY EEE 2021 MindTree
180 17AT1A05A1 BESTA TEJESHWAR CSE 2021 MindTree
181 17AT1A0575 RAVI TEJA CHENNA CSE 2021 MindTree
182 17AT1A0514 BHARATHI TALARI CSE 2021 MindTree
183 17AT1A0451 VAKKALA HIRANMAYI ECE 2021 MindTree
184 17AT1A0492 CHILUKURU  POOJITHA ECE 2021 MindTree
185 17AT1A04A0 RAMASUCHARITHA YASAM ECE 2021 MindTree
186 17AT1A04B4 DANDIMENI SAI VENNELA ECE 2021 MindTree
187 17AT1A0509 SYEDA FAYEEZ AREEBA CSE 2021 Mphasis
188 17AT1A0202 S AMER TAUFIQ EEE 2021 Mphasis
189 17AT1A0508 ANUSHA KATTA CSE 2021 Mphasis
190 17AT1A0518 UPPARA DIVYA SAGAR CSE 2021 Mphasis
191 17AT1A0523 HARIPRIYA GOKULAPADU CSE 2021 Mphasis
192 17AT1A0550 EDIGA MANISHA CSE 2021 Mphasis
193 17AT1A0578 EPOORU SAI CHARAN CSE 2021 Mphasis
194 17AT1A0585 SHAIK SHAHBAAZ ALAM CSE 2021 Mphasis
195 17AT1A0560 NISSY RAJ PASUPULA CSE 2021 Mphasis
196 17AT1A0544 GOLLA LAKSHMI PRASANNA CSE 2021 Mphasis
197 17AT1A0514 BHARATHI TALARI CSE 2021 Mphasis
198 17AT1A04B4 DANDIMENI SAI VENNELA ECE 2021 Mphasis
199 17AT1A04D3 SONICA TEJASWINI L ECE 2021 Mphasis
200 17AT1A04D5 PURETI SREEDARSHINI KISHORE ECE 2021 Mphasis
201 17AT1A0249 SAUDAGAR SAFIYYAH TAHSEEN EEE 2021 Mphasis
202 17AT1A0260 ARAPALLI SANDEEP EEE 2021 Mphasis
203 17AT1A0515 BHARGAV KUMAR PERUMALLA CSE 2021 NTT DaTa
204 17AT1A0547 MAHESHBABU BOGGU CSE 2021 NTT DaTa
205 17AT1A0593 SREEKONDA SAI RAM CHATHURVEDI CSE 2021 NTT DaTa
206 17AT1A0562 NUNNA LIKHITHA CSE 2021 NTT DaTa
207 17AT1A04B1 SAI SAMYUKTHA  PANCHANGAM ECE 2021 NTT DaTa
208 17AT1A04B2 K  SAI SARANYA ECE 2021 NTT DaTa
209 17AT1A0587 SHAMEER HUSSAIN DUDEKULA CSE 2021 OSI Digital
210 17AT1A0225 KRISHNA SAHITHI AVVARU EEE 2021 Purple Talk
211 17AT1A0247 GUDDETI RAMYA EEE 2021 QSpiders
212 17AT1A0258 M SAMEER MALIK EEE 2021 QSpiders
213 18AT5A0216 SHAIK MULLA MASTHAN EEE 2021 QSpiders
214 18AT5A0228 THUMMACHERLA SHAIK SOHAIL AFROZE EEE 2021 QSpiders
215 17AT1A0249 SAUDAGAR SAFIYYAH TAHSEEN EEE 2021 QSpiders
216 18AT5A0219 DONAPARTHI PAVAN KUMAR EEE 2021 RDS INFOTECH
217 17AT1A0246 PUJARI RAMESH RAMESH EEE 2021 RDS INFOTECH
218 17AT1A0278 G.P. THIMMA REDDY EEE 2021 RDS INFOTECH
219 17AT1A0285 P VIJAY KUMAR EEE 2021 RDS INFOTECH
220 17AT1A0286 KARRE VINAY KUMAR EEE 2021 RDS INFOTECH
221 18AT5A0202 CHAKALI BALAJI EEE 2021 RDS INFOTECH
222 18AT5A0206 KUNIGIRI CHANDRA SEKHAR EEE 2021 RDS INFOTECH
223 18AT5A0209 TOGARI HARISH EEE 2021 RDS INFOTECH
224 18AT5A0211 POTHULA JAGADISH EEE 2021 RDS INFOTECH
225 18AT5A0212 SAYYED MAHAMMAD HANIF EEE 2021 RDS INFOTECH
226 18AT5A0214 PUPPALA MAHESH BABU EEE 2021 RDS INFOTECH
227 18AT5A0223 PONAKALADINNE RAKESH KUMAR REDDY EEE 2021 RDS INFOTECH
228 18AT5A0225 ODUGURU RAMA KRISHNA EEE 2021 RDS INFOTECH
229 18AT5A0235 KUNTE VIKAS RAO EEE 2021 RDS INFOTECH
230 18AT5A0237 BASHYAM YUGANDHAR GOUD EEE 2021 RDS INFOTECH
231 17AT1A04A4 RUPA SREE YATAGIRI TELUGU ECE 2021 SIA Publications & Distributors Pvt. Ltd
232 17AT1A0270 SANIA SULTHANA EEE 2021 SIA Publications & Distributors Pvt. Ltd
233 17AT1A0542 ANNAPUREDDY KEERTHI REDDY CSE 2021 simplilearn
234 17AT1A0312 M.KABIR BAIG MEC 2021 TCS
235 17AT1A0511 KASA ARUNKUMAR CSE 2021 TCS
236 17AT1A0582 SHAIK SANA YASMEEN CSE 2021 TCS
237 17AT1A0572 RAJESH RAJU MADUGUNDU CSE 2021 TCS
238 17AT1A0576 K ROOPESH CSE 2021 TCS
239 17AT1A0562 NUNNA LIKHITHA CSE 2021 TCS
240 17AT1A0408 J ANJALI ECE 2021 TCS
241 17AT1A0437 Y GOPI KRISHNA ECE 2021 TCS
242 17AT1A0460 MD JUNAID AHMED ECE 2021 TCS
243 17AT1A0482 K.NANDHUSHA ECE 2021 TCS
244 17AT1A0492 CHILUKURU POOJITHA ECE 2021 TCS
245 17AT1A0495 PREETHI YADAV ECE 2021 TCS
246 17AT1A04A0 RAMASUCHARITHA YASAM ECE 2021 TCS
247 17AT1A04A9 SAI KRISHNA GOUD ECE 2021 TCS
248 17AT1A04B2 K SAI SARANYA ECE 2021 TCS
249 17AT1A04B8 SAMEENA ECE 2021 TCS
250 17AT1A04E0 SUDEEPTHI ECE 2021 TCS
251 17AT1A04E6 SUPRIYA ECE 2021 TCS
252 17AT1A04F8 UDAY SAI ECE 2021 TCS
253 17AT1A04H4 Kasetty Yashasree ECE 2021 TCS
254 17AT1A0503 AMAR SAINATH NANDARAPU CSE 2021 TCS
255 17AT1A0504 VEERAM AMRUTHA REDDY CSE 2021 TCS
256 17AT1A0507 ANUSHA JYOTHI MASTIK CSE 2021 TCS
257 17AT1A0540 BURAMDODDI KANISHKA CSE 2021 TCS
258 17AT1A0592 SREEJA REDDY CSE 2021 TCS
259 17AT1A0526 PALLE HARITHA REDDY CSE 2021 TCS
260 17AT1A0575 RAVI TEJA CHENNA CSE 2021 TCS
261 17AT1A0515 BHARGAV KUMAR PERUMALLA CSE 2021 TCS
262 17AT1A0586 SHAIK SHAHEEN CSE 2021 TCS
263 17AT1A0590 CHINTHA SRAVANI CSE 2021 TCS
264 17AT1A0218 KURUVA JHANSI EEE 2021 TCS
265 17AT1A0545 REDDYGARI LAKSHMI REDDY CSE 2021 TCS Digital
266 17AT1A0561 NIVEDITHA MALLIKARJUNA CSE 2021 TCS Digital
267 17AT1A0596 GANIGA SREENIVASULU CSE 2021 TCS(codevita)
268 17AT1A0557 NAVEEN AMBARAPU CSE 2021 TCS(codevita)
269 17AT1A0596 GANIGA SREENIVASULU CSE 2021 Tech Mahindra
270 17AT1A0287 RASALAY VISHNUVARDHAN EEE 2021 Tech Mahindra
271 18AT5A0203 KALUMURI BALAJI EEE 2021 Tech Mahindra
272 17AT1A0133 Shahanz Parveen CE 2021 TriGEO
273 17AT1A0139 G Shiva Hemanath CE 2021 TriGEO
274 17AT1A0155 Shaik Zeba Ismath CE 2021 TriGEO
275 17AT1A0453 B INDU SHREE ECE 2021 Twarana Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
276 17AT1A04C6 KATIKA SHANAVAJ ECE 2021 Twarana Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
277 17AT1A0260 ARAPALLI SANDEEP EEE 2021 Twarana Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
278 17AT1A05B2 LAGISETTY YASHASWINI CSE 2021 Wipro
279 17AT1A0542 ANNAPUREDDY KEERTHI REDDY CSE 2021 Wipro
280 17AT1A0585 SHAIK SHAHBAAZ ALAM CSE 2021 Wipro
281 17AT1A0560 NISSY RAJ PASUPULA CSE 2021 Wipro
282 17AT1A0586 SHAIK SHAHEEN CSE 2021 Wipro
283 17AT1A0590 CHINTHA SRAVANI CSE 2021 Wipro
284 17AT1A0544 GOLLA LAKSHMI PRASANNA CSE 2021 Wipro
285 17AT1A0514 BHARATHI TALARI CSE 2021 Wipro
286 17AT1A0202 S AMER TAUFIQ EEE 2021 Wipro
287 17AT1A0225 KRISHNA SAHITHI AVVARU EEE 2021 Wipro
288 17AT1A04E1 Sudheer Kumar P ECE 2021 Wipro
289 17AT1A04B4 DANDIMENI SAI VENNELA ECE 2021 Wipro
290 17AT1A0416 BHARGAVI MADIREDDY ECE 2021 Wipro
291 17AT1A0455 KALAVALA JAYA VARDHAN REDDY ECE 2021 Wipro
292 17AT1A0477 MUNI  MADHURI ECE 2021 Wipro
293 17AT1A04A0 RAMASUCHARITHA YASAM ECE 2021 Wipro
294 17AT1A04B8 MULLA SAMEENA ECE 2021 Wipro
295 17AT1A04B9 MD SARFARAZ NASIRJAH ECE 2021 Wipro
296 17AT1A04D2 KOTLA SIVANI SIVANI ECE 2021 Wipro
297 17AT1A04F9 UMADEVI POLURU ECE 2021 Wipro
298 17AT1A0260 ARAPALLI SANDEEP EEE 2021 Wipro
299 17AT1A0508 ANUSHA KATTA CSE 2021 Wipro
300 17AT1A0547 MAHESHBABU BOGGU CSE 2021 Wipro
301 17AT1A0576 K ROOPESH CSE 2021 Wipro
302 17AT1A0537 JESSICA KONDEPOGU CSE 2021 Wipro
303 17AT1A0589 E.SHIVA SHANKAR GOUD CSE 2021 Wipro
304 17AT1A0274 PALURI SUREKHA EEE 2021 Wipro
305 17AT1A0243 MUDIYAM PREETHI SINDHUJA EEE 2021 Wipro
306 18AT5A0217 POOLAKUNTA MOUNIKA EEE 2021 Wipro
307 18AT5A0226 VADDE SATHALI SAI CHANDU EEE 2021 Wipro
308 17AT1A04B4 SAI VENNALA ECE 2021 Wipro
309  17AT1A04E1 SUDHEER ECE 2021 Wipro
310 19AT1E0061 PASUPULA RAMA MBA 2021 ASTROTALK
311 19AT1E0002 RAMAPRIYADARSHINI MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
312 19AT1E0010 SHAIK ASMA FARID MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
313 19AT1E0011 R. AYESHA ALMAS MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
314 19AT1E0012 R. AYESHA PARVEEN MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
315 19AT1E0015 P. CHAMUNDESHWARI MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
316 19AT1E0016 G CHANDANA MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
317 19AT1E0017 G. CHANDRA KISHORE BABU MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
318 19AT1E0023 M.GAYATHRI MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
319 19AT1E0026 B. HARI PRIYA MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
320 19AT1E0031 S. JAYA LAKSHMI MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
321 19AT1E0034 E KAVITHA GOUD MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
322 19AT1E0037 M.V. KOULINI DEVI MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
323 19AT1E0044 MARUTHESH REDDY KAIPA MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
324 19AT1E0046 PARAMATURI MOUNIKA MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
325 19AT1E0049 E NARAHARI MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
326 19AT1E0050 E.PAVAN KUMAR MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
327 19AT1E0051 K.POOJITHA MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
328 19AT1E0053 SIDIGE PRABHAKAR MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
329 19AT1E0054 K. PRASHANTH KUMAR MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
330 19AT1E0059 RAGHAVENDRA S MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
331 19AT1E0063 E RAMESH GOUD MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
332 19AT1E0067 K SAI BHARGAV MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
333 19AT1E0069 B.SAI SRAVANI MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
334 19AT1E0071 SARITA SAHOO MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
335 19AT1E0083 M C SURYAPRIYA MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
336 19AT1E0084 M SWAROOPA RANI MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
337 19AT1E0087 SHAIK.TEHSIN MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
338 19AT1E0090 K.VANI MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
339 19AT1E0093 T.G.VYDEHI MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
340 19AT1E0094 B.VYSHNAVI MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
341 19AT1E0095 SHAIK ABDUL HAQ MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
342 19AT1E00A2 JAYAKAVI C.V MBA 2021 ICICI BANK
343 19AT1E0075 S SHARNITHA MBA 2021 SOFT SUAVE TECHNOLOGIES
344 19AT1E0015 P. CHAMUNDESHWARI MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS
345 19AT1E0016 G CHANDANA MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS
346 19AT1E0017 G. CHANDRA KISHORE BABU MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS
347 19AT1E0019 M.CHINNA MASTAN MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS
348 19AT1E0021 C.DEVISREE MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS
349 19AT1E0022 C. DHARANI MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS
350 19AT1E0027 G.HARSHITHA MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS
351 19AT1E0029 G.INDUPRIYA MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS
352 19AT1E0030 JUVERIYA KHAN MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS
353 19AT1E0032 L.KALYAN KUMAR MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS
354 19AT1E0039 C.LAKSHMI DEVI MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS
355 19AT1E0041 C.MAHESH MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS
356 19AT1E0042 M. MAMATHA MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS
357 19AT1E0045 B. MOUNIKA MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS
358 19AT1E0056 T.PRAVEEN KUMAR MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS
359 19AT1E0060 RAKESH REDDY MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS
360 19AT1E0071 SARITA SAHOO MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS
361 19AT1E0073 S.SHAIKSHA VALI MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS
362 19AT1E0077 B.SHYAMALA REDDY MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS
363 19AT1E0082 C. SRIVIDYA MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS
364 19AT1E0084 M.SWAROOPA RANI MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS
365 19AT1E0092 B.VENUGOPAL MBA 2021 TALTECH SOLUTIONS

 

S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organisation
1 16AT1A0515 J CHANDRA SEKHAR KOUSHIK SAI CSE 2020 EPAM Systems
2 16AT1A0526 B HEMA CSE 2020 TCS
3 16AT1A0540 D LIKHITHA CSE 2020 TCS
4 16AT1A0569 M SAI SHILPA CSE 2020 TCS
5 16AT1A0586 S SRINIVAS CSE 2020 TCS
6 16AT1A0591 MOHAMMAD SUHAIL CSE 2020 TCS
7 16AT1A04D9 S SUMA ECE 2020 TCS
8 16AT1A0555 C PRANAVI CSE 2020 INFOSYS-HackWithInfy
9 16AT1A0573 K SESHA REDDY CSE 2020 INFOSYS-HackWithInfy
10 16AT1A0591 MOHAMMAD SUHAIL CSE 2020 INFOSYS-HackWithInfy
11 16AT1A0526 B HEMA CSE 2020 INFOSYS
12 16AT1A0533 P KARTHIK CSE 2020 INFOSYS
13 16AT1A0540 D LIKHITHA CSE 2020 INFOSYS
14 16AT1A0411 POLDASU ANUSHA ECE 2020 TCS
15 16AT1A0423 GUNDAM DHANUSH REDDY ECE 2020 TCS
16 16AT1A0429 MD FAYAZ SHAREEF ECE 2020 TCS
17 16AT1A0454 V KAVYA JANAKI ECE 2020 TCS
18 16AT1A0457 BOYAPALLI LIKHITHA ECE 2020 TCS
19 16AT1A0465 MD MUJEEB UR REHMAAN ECE 2020 TCS
20 16AT1A0471 CHINTHA NAGA PADMAJA ECE 2020 TCS
21 16AT1A04A3 ELICHERLA SAI SAMHITHA ECE 2020 TCS
22 16AT1A04C9 NUKALA SRAVANI ECE 2020 TCS
23 16AT1A04D9 S SUMA ECE 2020 TCS
24 16AT1A0510 MADDURI BHARGAVI NIHARIKA CSE 2020 TCS
25 16AT1A0512 AMBARAPU BHAVANA ECEE 2020 TCS
26 16AT1A0526 B HEMA CSE 2020 TCS
27 16AT1A0527 HEMANTH KUMAR REDDY BAPURAM CSE 2020 TCS
28 16AT1A0534 JAYARAMA KRISHNA UPPARA CSE 2020 TCS
29 16AT1A0538 SINGAMSETTY LANISHA CSE 2020 TCS
30 16AT1A0540 DINDUKURTHI LIKHITHA CSE 2020 TCS
31 16AT1A0566 MEDAM SAI MANISH CSE 2020 TCS
32 16AT1A0569 M SAI SHILPA CSE 2020 TCS
33 16AT1A0575 KADAPA SHAIKSHAVALI CSE 2020 TCS
34 16AT1A0586 S SRINIVAS CSE 2020 TCS
35 16AT1A0591 MOHAMMAD SUHAIL CSE 2020 TCS
36 16AT1A05A7 VIHARIKA C CSE 2020 TCS
37 16AT1A05B0 THAMMINENI VIJAY CSE 2020 TCS
38 16AT1A0526 B HEMA CSE 2020 GGK
39 16AT1A04D9 THAMMINENI VIJAY ECE 2020 GGK
40 16AT1A0591 Mohammad Suhail CSE 2020 Mphasis
41 16AT1A0443 Basireddy Harshini ECE 2020 Mphasis
42 16AT1A0455 Vallamkonda Keerthi ECE 2020 Mphasis
43 16AT1A04E7 Manchala Tarun Anjan ECE 2020 Mphasis
44 16AT1A04E2 Swetha Ediga ECE 2020 Mphasis
45 16AT1A0440 Harisa Sulthana Kalluri ECE 2020 Mphasis
46 16AT1A05A8 Vijay Kumar Bestha CSE 2020 Mphasis
47 16AT1A0489 Raghu Rami Reddy Kommerla ECE 2020 Mphasis
48 16AT1A0489 Sai Vamshi Nalam ECE 2020 Mphasis
49 16AT1A04B3 Sesha Sai Devaki ECE 2020 Mphasis
50 16AT1A0559 Rahul Vitta CSE 2020 Mphasis
51 16AT1A0547 Nihitha Gotike CSE 2020 Mphasis
52 16AT1A04B6 Shireesha Bheema ECE 2020 Mphasis
53 16AT1A0584 Sravanth Reddipogu CSE 2020 Mphasis
54 16AT1A0464 Shaik Muhammed Abdullah ECE 2020 Mphasis
55 16AT1A0561 Rekha Neeli CSE 2020 Mphasis
56 16AT1A0589 K Srividya Lakshmi CSE 2020 Mphasis
57 16AT1A0519 Chowdhry Farheen Zahera CSE 2020 Mphasis
58 16AT1A0511 PENEKULAPATI BHARGAVI CSE 2020 Apps associates
59 16AT1A04D9 SUMA SINGULURI ECE 2020 Value Labs
60 16AT1A0502 K AKHILA REDDY CSE 2020 Value Labs
61 16AT1A0519 FARHEEN ZAHERA CSE 2020 Value Labs
62 16AT1A0539 LAVANYA THOUDAY CSE 2020 Value Labs
63 16AT1A0515 J CHANDRA SEKHAR KOUSHIK SAI CSE 2020 MAQ Software
64 16AT1A0575 SHAIKSHAVALI CSE 2020 MAQ Software
65 16AT1A0575 SHAIKSHAVALI CSE 2020 MAQ Software
66 16AT1A0415 ANKADALA BHAVYA ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
67 16AT1A0440 KALLURI HARISA SULTHANA ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
68 16AT1A0448 SHAIK JAVEED HUSSAIN ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
69 16AT1A0464 SHAIK MUHAMMED ABDULLAH ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
70 16AT1A0479 SHAIK OMAR FAROOQ ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
71 16AT1A0496 BYNEGERE RAMYA ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
72 16AT1A04C6 C SOWMYA ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
73 16AT1A04E3 VIRUPA SWETHA ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
74 16AT1A04E6 SREERAMA THARUN ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
75 16AT1A04F8 PODILI VEERENDRA SAI ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
76 16AT1A04F9 A VENKATA NAGA SAI PAVANI ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
77 16AT1A0508 K.ASMA NIKHATH CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
78 16AT1A0511 PENEKULAPATI BHARGAVI CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
79 16AT1A0517 PAKANATI DHANUSH CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
80 16AT1A0520 SYED FAZIA CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
81 16AT1A0522 KANACHANAKONDA GIRI CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
82 16AT1A0524 ATKUR HARISHPRASAD CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
83 16AT1A0549 MEDA PADMAVATHI CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
84 16AT1A0557 AKEPOGU PRAVALIKA CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
85 16AT1A0559 VITTA RAHUL CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
86 16AT1A0561 NEELI REKHA CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
87 16AT1A0565 KAMSALA SAI KRISHNA CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
88 16AT1A0572 POTHA SASANK REDDY CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
89 16AT1A05A5 K.VEERAMOHAN RAO CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
90 16AT1A05A8 BESTHA VIJAY KUMAR CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
91 17AT5A0107 Y SAI KIRAN NAIK CE 2020 SELEATION
92 16AT1A0308 SHAIK FAIROZ AHMED ME 2020 SELEATION
93 16AT1A0333 DABBBIR SANTHOSH ME 2020 SELEATION
94 16AT1A0339 MARAM SUMANTH ME 2020 SELEATION
95 17AT5A0313 KAMMARI SAI KUMAR ME 2020 SELEATION
96 16AT1A0443 B HARSHINI ECE 2020 MINDTREE
97 163T1A0589 K SRIVIDYA LAKSHMI CSE 2020 TCS INFRA
98 163T1A0564 P CHERUVU SAI DIVYA CSE 2020 TCS INFRA
99 16AT1A0426 MIDDE FARHANA ECE 2020 WIPRO
100 16AT1A0429 MD FAYAZ SHAREEF ECE 2020 WIPRO
101 16AT1A0464 ABDULLAH SHAIK ECE 2020 WIPRO
102 16AT1A0465 MD MUJEEB UR REHMAAN ECE 2020 WIPRO
103 16AT1A0489 RAGHURAMI REDDY ECE 2020 WIPRO
104 16AT1A04A3 ELICHERLA SAI SAMHITHA ECE 2020 WIPRO
105 16AT1A04F1 A VAMSHIDHAR ECE 2020 WIPRO
106 16AT1A0502 KANALA AKHILA REDDY CSE 2020 WIPRO
107 16AT1A0524 ATKUR HARISHPRASAD CSE 2020 WIPRO
108 16AT1A0540 DINDUKURTHI LIKHITHA CSE 2020 WIPRO
109 16AT1A0545 GUNDA NAGA PRANEETHA CSE 2020 WIPRO
110 16AT1A0589 K SRIVIDYA LAKSHMI CSE 2020 WIPRO
111 16AT1A0591 MOHAMMAD SUHAIL CSE 2020 WIPRO
112 16AT1A05A8 BESTHA VIJAY KUMAR CSE 2020 WIPRO
113 18AT1E0059 S NAZIA AFREEN MBA 2020 WEB SYNERGIES
114 18AT1E0090 SANIA KHAN MBA 2020 WEB SYNERGIES
115 16AT1A0456 KIRAN KUMAR DINDUKURTI ECE 2020 EFFTRONICS
116 16AT1A0503 R ANKIT JAIN CSE 2020 EFFTRONICS
117 16AT1A0523 KAMALAPURAM GOPAL CSE 2020 EFFTRONICS
118 16AT1A0525 CHERUKURU HARSHITHA CSE 2020 EFFTRONICS
119 16AT1A0550 MANGALI PAVANKALYAN CSE 2020 EFFTRONICS
120 16AT1A0577 YERRAMAREDDY SINDHURI CSE 2020 EFFTRONICS
121 16AT1A05A8 VIJAY KUMAR BESTHA CSE 2020 EFFTRONICS
122 18AT1E0016 GANDLA DEEPIKA MBA 2020 TAL TECH SoLUTIONS PVT LTD
123 18AT1E0020 H GOWTHAMI MBA 2020 TAL TECH SoLUTIONS PVT LTD
124 18AT1E0021 P HAREESH MBA 2020 TAL TECH SoLUTIONS PVT LTD
125 18AT1E0040 SHAIK MAHEEN MBA 2020 TAL TECH SoLUTIONS PVT LTD
126 18AT1E0052 G MURALIDHAR MBA 2020 TAL TECH SoLUTIONS PVT LTD
127 18AT1E0086 T CHIWTALA SAI ROOPAK MBA 2020 TAL TECH SoLUTIONS PVT LTD
128 18AT1E0093 S SHIFA KHATOON MBA 2020 TAL TECH SoLUTIONS PVT LTD
129 18AT1E00B8 S ASFIA AFREEN MBA 2020 TAL TECH SoLUTIONS PVT LTD
130 18AT1E0011 M BHEEMESH KUMAR MBA 2020 JUST DAIL
131 18AT1E0024 DUDEKULA HUSSAIN BASHA MBA 2020 JUST DAIL
132 18AT1E0041 K MAHENDRA MBA 2020 JUST DAIL
133 18AT1E0053 S MUZAMMIL AHMED KHAN MBA 2020 JUST DAIL
134 18AT1E0071 MANDALA PURUSHOTHAM MBA 2020 JUST DAIL
135 18AT1E00C1 B JANAKI RAM SINGH MBA 2020 JUST DAIL
136 16AT1A0502 K. AKHILA REDDY CSE 2020 CISCO
137 16AT1A0545 G NAGA PRANEETHA CSE 2020 CISCO
138 16AT1A0221 SAI VARSHINI EEE 2020 CISCO
139 16AT1A0105 G AZMATHULLA CE 2020 INFOSYS
140 16AT1A0564 P SAI DIVYA CSE 2020 INFOSYS
141 16AT1A0577 Y SINDHURI CSE 2020 INFOSYS
142 16AT1A0582 L SOWMYA REDDY CSE 2020 INFOSYS
143 16AT1A04E3 V SWETHA ECE 2020 INFOSYS
144 16AT1A04F8 P VEERENDRA SAI ECE 2020 INFOSYS
145 16AT1A04A4 JANDHYALA SAI SUDHEERA ECE 2020 NTT DATA
146 16AT1A04C7 SOWMYA ELLURU ECE 2020 NTT DATA
147 16AT1A0516 K DEEPIKA CSE 2020 TECH MAHINDRA
148 16AT1A0556 G PRATHYUSHA CSE 2020 TECH MAHINDRA
149 16AT1A04C6 SOWMYA CHEERLA ECE 2020 IBM
150 16AT1A0235 C MOHAMMED FAYAZUDDIN EEE 2020 PACKETPREP
151 16AT1A0315 SHAIK MOHAMMAD ABBAS ME 2020 PACKETPREP
152 16AT1A0484 EDIGA PRUDHVI GOUD ECE 2020 PACKETPREP
153 16AT1A04B5 DUDEKULA SHAIKSHAVALI ECE 2020 PACKETPREP
154 16AT1A04C5 GADIGA SOWJANYA ECE 2020 PACKETPREP
155 16AT1A04D0 V.SREE AMRUTHA ECE 2020 PACKETPREP
156 16AT1A04D2 G.SRI LAKSHMI ECE 2020 PACKETPREP
157 16AT1A04E1 KANIKE SURYA ECE 2020 PACKETPREP
158 16AT1A04H2 M YATISHA ECE 2020 PACKETPREP
159 16AT1A0414 PARACOT BHAVANI ECE 2020 WIPRO
160 16AT1A0415 ANKADALA BHAVYA ECE 2020 WIPRO
161 16AT1A0423 GUNDAM DHANUSH REDDY ECE 2020 WIPRO
162 16AT1A0443 BASIREDDY HARSHINI ECE 2020 WIPRO
163 16AT1A0455 VALLAMKONDA KEERTHI ECE 2020 WIPRO
164 16AT1A0457 BOYAPALLI LIKHITHA ECE 2020 WIPRO
165 16AT1A0526 B HEMA CSE 2020 WIPRO
166 16AT1A0549 MEDA PADMAVATHI CSE 2020 WIPRO
167 16AT1A0556 GAJJALA PRATHYUSHA CSE 2020 WIPRO
168 16AT1A0565 K SAI KRISHNA CSE 2020 WIPRO
169 16AT1A0577 YERRAMAREDDY SINDHURI CSE 2020 WIPRO
170 16AT1A0544 SHAIK MOHAMMED INTIYAZ CSE 2020 COMVIVA
171 16AT1A05B1 M VIJAYA KEERTHANA CE 2020 COMVIVA
172 16AT1A0212 BHASKAR CHENCHULAMONY EEE 2020 nucleus
173 16AT1A0213 ADAVENI DEEPAK KUMAR EEE 2020 nucleus
174 16AT1A0230 YADAGIRI MADHAVA KRISHNA EEE 2020 nucleus
175 16AT1A0239 GAJULA NAGA MALLESH EEE 2020 nucleus
176 16AT1A0251 BOYA RAMANAIDU EEE 2020 nucleus
177 16AT1A0257 KURINI SAI KUMAR EEE 2020 nucleus
178 16AT1A0263 SHAIK SHAKEER HUSSAIN EEE 2020 nucleus
179 16AT1A0275 BESTHA VAMSIKRISHNA EEE 2020 nucleus
180 17AT5A0209 J.GURUNATH EEE 2020 nucleus
181 17AT5A 0218 KAMSALI RAMU EEE 2020 nucleus
182 17AT5A 0221 M.SIVA EEE 2020 nucleus
183 17AT5A 0228 KUMBARA ASHOK EEE 2020 nucleus
184 16AT1A0311 SHAIK KARIMULLA MECH 2020 nucleus
185 16AT1A0317 B.MOHAMMAD RAFI MECH 2020 nucleus
186 16AT1A0320 GADDAM NAGARJUNA REDDY MECH 2020 nucleus
187 16AT1A0320 GADDAM NAGARJUNA REDDY MECH 2020 nucleus
188 16AT1A0323 KURNI RAGHAVENDRA MECH 2020 nucleus
189 16AT1A0327 Y.SAI CHARAN MECH 2020 nucleus
190 16AT1A0338 C. SRIHARI MECH 2020 nucleus
191 16AT1A0349 K.VIJAY MECH 2020 nucleus
192 17AT5A0302 KALLURI ASHOK MECH 2020 nucleus
193 16AT1A0521 P. GANESH REDDY CSE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
194 16AT1A0587 SRIKANTH EEDA CSE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
195 16AT1A0598 V TEJASWINI CSE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
196 16AT1A0599 K TEJASWINY CSE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
197 16AT1A05B3 VINUTNA GANTHI CSE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
198 16AT1A0419 CHANDANA KASTURI ECE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
199 16AT1A0445 MOLLA HUMERA ECE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
200 16AT1A0470 CHEPPALLI NAGA ANUSHA ECE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
201 16AT1A0498 M RAVI KUMAR ECE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
202 16AT1A0215 MAHALDAR FARIYA SAMREEN EEE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
203 16AT1A0228 MOLLA KARIMULLA EEE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
204 16AT1A0235 C Mohammed Fayazuddin EEE 2020 Packetprep
205 16AT1A0315 Shaik Mohammad Abbas ME 2020 Packetprep
206 16AT1A0484 Ediga Prudhvi Goud ECE 2020 Packetprep
207 16AT1A04B5 DUDEKULA SHAIKSHAVALI ECE 2020 Packetprep
208 16AT1A04C5 GADIGA SOWJANYA ECE 2020 Packetprep
209 16AT1A04D0 V.Sree Amrutha ECE 2020 Packetprep
210 16AT1A04D2 G.Sri lakshmi ECE 2020 Packetprep
211 16AT1A04E1 Kanike Surya ECE 2020 Packetprep
212 16AT1A04H2 M YATISHA ECE 2020 Packetprep
213 16AT1A0505 SINTHRE  ANUSHA CSE 2020 ARTECH
214 16at1a0513 BINDU MADHAVI MORASA CSE 2020 ARTECH
215 16AT1A0514 KAIPA   BRAHMINI CSE 2020 ARTECH
216 16at1a0521 PEBBETI GANESH REDDY CSE 2020 ARTECH
217 16AT1A0528 JANAKI  VALMIKI CSE 2020 ARTECH
218 16AT1A0535 BYREDDY  LAHARIKA CSE 2020 ARTECH
219 16AT1A0551 JANGAM PAVAN KUMAR CSE 2020 ARTECH
220 16AT1A0560 CHITRALA  RASHMITHA CSE 2020 ARTECH
221 16at1a0563 TELUGU SAI BHARATH CSE 2020 ARTECH
222 16AT1A0574 SHAHEEN  KATTUBADI CSE 2020 ARTECH
223 16AT1A0576 SINDHURI  NAYUNI CSE 2020 ARTECH
224 16at1a0587 EEDA SRI KANTH CSE 2020 ARTECH
225 16AT1A0592 DASARI  SURYA PRAKASH CSE 2020 ARTECH
226 16AT1A0593 JAYANTHI  SUSMITHA CSE 2020 ARTECH
227 16AT1A0595 DUMPALA  SWATHI CSE 2020 ARTECH
228 16AT1A0599 KAIPA  TEJASWINY CSE 2020 ARTECH
229 16AT1A05A3 KALLE  VYSHNAVI CSE 2020 ARTECH
230 16AT1A05B1 VIJAYAKEERTHANA  M CSE 2020 ARTECH
231 16AT1A05B3 VINOOTHNA  REDDY CSE 2020 ARTECH
232 16AT1A0203 M ALTHAF HUSSAIN EEE 2020 Cognizant
233 16AT1A0227 A JYOTHIKA EEE 2020 Cognizant
234 16AT1A0424  A D SRINIVAS ECE 2020 Cognizant
235 16AT1A0425 C DIVYA ECE 2020 Cognizant
236 16AT1A0431 SHAIK FEROZ RAHEMAN ECE 2020 Cognizant
237 16AT1A0433 N GEETHA REDDY ECE 2020 Cognizant
238 16AT1A0463 G MOUNIKA ECE 2020 Cognizant
239 16AT1A0489 K RAGHU RAMI REDDY ECE 2020 Cognizant
240 16AT1A0499 SHAIK RESHMA ECE 2020 Cognizant
241 16AT1A04A3 E SAI SAMHITHA ECE 2020 Cognizant
242 16AT1A04A5 N SAI VAMSHI ECE 2020 Cognizant
243 16at1a04b1 P.SANGEETHA ECE 2020 Cognizant
244 16AT1A04B6 B SHIREESHA ECE 2020 Cognizant
245 16AT1A04C9 N SRAVANI ECE 2020 Cognizant
246 16at1a04f4 K VARSHINI ECE 2020 Cognizant
247 16AT1A0525 C HARSHITHA CSE 2020 Cognizant
248 16at1a0538 S LANISHA CSE 2020 Cognizant
249 16at1a0547 G NIHITHA CSE 2020 Cognizant
250 16AT1A0556 G PRATHYUSHA CSE 2020 Cognizant
251 16AT1A0569 M SAI SHILPA CSE 2020 Cognizant
252 16at1a0577 Y SINDHURI CSE 2020 Cognizant
253 16AT1A0582 L SOWMYA REDDY CSE 2020 Cognizant
254 16AT1A0589 K SRIVIDYA LAKSHMI CSE 2020 Cognizant
255 16AT1A0597 S TEJASWINI CSE 2020 Cognizant
256 16at1a05a3 K VYSHNAVI CSE 2020 Cognizant
257 16at1a05b3 VINOOTHNA REDDY CSE 2020 Cognizant
258 16AT1A4B3 D SESHA SAI ECE 2020 Cognizant
259 16AT1A0505 SINTHRE  ANUSHA CSE 2020 Cognizant
260 16at1a0513 BINDU MADHAVI MORASA CSE 2020 Cognizant
261 16AT1A0514 KAIPA   BRAHMINI CSE 2020 Cognizant
262 16at1a0521 PEBBETI GANESH REDDY CSE 2020 Cognizant
263 16AT1A0528 JANAKI  VALMIKI CSE 2020 Cognizant
264 16AT1A0535 BYREDDY  LAHARIKA CSE 2020 Cognizant
265 16AT1A0551 JANGAM PAVAN KUMAR CSE 2020 Cognizant
266 16AT1A0560 CHITRALA  RASHMITHA CSE 2020 Cognizant
267 16at1a0563 TELUGU SAI BHARATH CSE 2020 Cognizant
268 16AT1A0574 SHAHEEN  KATTUBADI CSE 2020 Cognizant
269 16AT1A0576 SINDHURI  NAYUNI CSE 2020 Cognizant
270 16at1a0587 EEDA SRI KANTH CSE 2020 Cognizant
271 16AT1A0592 DASARI  SURYA PRAKASH CSE 2020 Cognizant
272 16AT1A0593 JAYANTHI  SUSMITHA CSE 2020 Cognizant
273 16AT1A0595 DUMPALA  SWATHI CSE 2020 Cognizant
274 16AT1A0599 KAIPA  TEJASWINY CSE 2020 Cognizant
275 16AT1A05A3 KALLE  VYSHNAVI CSE 2020 Cognizant
276 16AT1A05B1 VIJAYAKEERTHANA  M CSE 2020 Cognizant
277 16AT1A05B3 VINOOTHNA  REDDY CSE 2020 Cognizant
278 16AT1A0333 D SANTHOSH ME 2020 AMARA RAJA
279 16AT1A0427 SHAIK FARHEEN ECE 2020 Talentio
280 16AT1A0428 S FARHEENA ECE 2020 Talentio
281 16AT1A0461 Chittoju Meghana ECE 2020 Talentio
282 16AT1A0470 C Naga Anusha ECE 2020 Talentio
283 16AT1A0566 MEDAM SAI MANISH CSE 2020 Talentio
284 16AT1A0589 K SRIVIDYA LAKSHMI CSE 2020 Talentio
285 16AT1A0489 Raghu Rami Reddy ECE 2020 LEGATO HEALTH TECHNOLOGIES
286 16AT1A0523 K Gopal CSE 2020 LEGATO HEALTH TECHNOLOGIES
287 18AT1E0059 S NAZIA AFREEN MBA 2020 Web Synergies
288 18AT1E0090 SANIA KHAN MBA 2020 Web Synergies
289 18AT1E0016 GANDLA DEEPIKA MBA 2020 Taltech Solutions
290 18AT1E0020 H GOWTHAMI MBA 2020 Taltech Solutions
291 18AT1E0021 PAKKAPOTI HAREESH MBA 2020 Taltech Solutions
292 18AT1E0040 SHAIK MAHEEN MBA 2020 Taltech Solutions
293 18AT1E0052 GUJARATHI MURALIDHAR MBA 2020 Taltech Solutions
294 18AT1E0086 T CHINTALA SAI ROOPAK MBA 2020 Taltech Solutions
295 18AT1E0093 S SHIFA KHATOON MBA 2020 Taltech Solutions
296 18AT1E00B8 S ASFIA AFREEN MBA 2020 Taltech Solutions
297 18AT1E0011 M BHEEMESH KUMAR MBA 2020 Just Dial
298 18AT1E0024 D HUSSAIN BASHA MBA 2020 Just Dial
299 18AT1E0041 K MAHENDRA MBA 2020 Just Dial
300 18AT1E0053 S MUZAMMIL AHMED KHAN MBA 2020 Just Dial
301 18AT1E0071 MANDALA PURUSHOTHAM MBA 2020 Just Dial
302 18AT1E00C1 B JANAKI RAM SINGH MBA 2020 Just Dial
303 18AT1E0028 EDIGA JAGAN MOHAN GOUD MBA 2020 Just Dial
304 18AT1E0098 G V SIVA SAI KRISHNA MBA 2020 Just Dial
305 18AT1E00A1 T SREERAMULU MBA 2020 Just Dial
306 18AT1E00B6 M Y BALA MUNISWAMY MBA 2020 Just Dial
307 18AT1E0093 S.SHIFA KHATOON MBA 2020 Edupolis Technologies
308 18AT1E0096 KASAIEE SINDHU MBA 2020 Edupolis Technologies
309 18AT1E00B8 S ASFIA AFREEN MBA 2020 Edupolis Technologies
310 18AT1E0017 D DEEPTHI MBA 2020 Skandhanshi Infra Projects
311 18AT1E0059 S NAZIA AFREEN MBA 2020 Skandhanshi Infra Projects
312 18AT1E0088 T SAI VASAVI LAKSHMI MBA 2020 Ravindra Group of Institutions
313 18AT1E0079 SARAI REVATHI MBA 2020 Ravindra Group of Institutions
314 18AT1E0024 DUDEKULA HUSSAIN BASHA MBA 2020 State Street HCL Services
315 18AT1E0054 MYHEER CHAWDA MBA 2020 Teleperformance
316 18AT1E0087 KURNI SAI TEJA MBA 2020 Value Labs
317 18AT1E0024 DUDEKULA HUSSAIN BASHA MBA 2020 Factset
318 18AT1E0094 UPPARA SHIVA MBA 2020 Wells Fargo
S.No Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organisation
1 GUNDA RAJESWARI ECE 2019 VEDA IIT
2 B MANASA CSE 2019 Hexaware
3 SAIF AHMED CSE 2019 Hexaware
4 MFARUQ SHAIK ECE 2019 Manomay
5 P SOWMYA LAKSHMI ECE 2019 Manomay
6 Y SREE RAGINI ECE 2019 Manomay
7 MOHAMMED ALTHAF HUSSAIN CSE 2019 TCS
8 D NIKHILESH CSE 2019 TCS
9 D SAI NITESH CSE 2019 TCS
10 L SESHA SHARMA CSE 2019 TCS
11 MOILLA TEJASWI MECH 2019 TCS
12 ABDUL HASEEB KHAN K ECE 2019 TCS
13 YERIGERI  AMBIKA ECE 2019 TCS
14 SHAIK AMREEN ECE 2019 TCS
15 AKULA KAVITHA ECE 2019 TCS
16 SYED MOHAMMED GHOUSE ECE 2019 TCS
17 BATCHU  RAJITHA ECE 2019 TCS
18 SHAIK SHAHEENA ECE 2019 TCS
19 POCHA  SRI PRIYA ECE 2019 TCS
20  ALURU  MEGHAVALLI SUSEELA ECE 2019 TCS
21 UPPALAPATI SWETHA ECE 2019 TCS
22 KONDA VASAVI ECE 2019 TCS
23 RINKU CHOPRA KHATRI CSE 2019 TCS
24 SYED IMTIAZ AHAMED CSE 2019 TCS
25 KALYANI BOJJIREDDY CSE 2019 TCS
26 K.KAVYA MANISHA CSE 2019 TCS
27 LAKSHMIREDDY GUJJALA CSE 2019 TCS
28 SAIF AHMED CSE 2019 TCS
29 SHILPA B G CSE 2019 TCS
30 SPANDANA PALADI CSE 2019 TCS
31 MADHU SUDHAN ECE 2019 West Line
32 PAVAN KUMAR ECE 2019 West Line
33 RAJAGANESH ECE 2019 West Line
34 GANESH ECE 2019 West Line
35 HARI KRISHNA ECE 2019 West Line
36 SHAIK KHAJA GAREEB ME 2019 West Line
37 P NARASIMHAH GUPTA ME 2019 West Line
38 G SAI PRAKASH ME 2019 West Line
39 B ARCHANA ECE 2019 NTT DATA
40 M PAVAN KALYAN ECE 2019 NTT DATA
41 VENKATASAI SRINIJA CSE 2019 BIBOX
42 B SARATH CHANDRA EEE 2019 BIBOX
43 SAI NITHIN KRISHNA EEE 2019 BIBOX
44 M. MANASA CSE 2019 EFFTRONICS
45  POCHA  SRI PRIYA ECE 2019 WEBSYNERGIES
46  PETNIKOTA VENKATESH ECE 2019 WEBSYNERGIES
47 S SAI NITHIN KRISHNA EEE 2019 WEBSYNERGIES
48  CHINDANUR SUSHMA CSE 2019 WIPRO
49  MUKKAMALLA MANASA CSE 2019 WIPRO
50  NAGELLA SUCHARITHA CSE 2019 WIPRO
51  NARAYANI SASHIREKHA CSE 2019 WIPRO
52 L SESHA SARMA CSE 2019 WIPRO
53 SHAIK.FARHEEN CSE 2019 WIPRO
54 TALARI BHARATH EEE 2019 WIPRO
55 PUVVADI DEEPTHI ECE 2019 WIPRO
56  PETNIKOTA VENKATESH ECE 2019 WIPRO
57 VUSTEPALLI NIHARIKA ECE 2019 WIPRO
58 GUNDA RAJESWARI ECE 2019 WIPRO
59  B VIJAY EEE 2019 WIPRO
60 BOYALAKUNTLA SARATH CHANDRA EEE 2019 WIPRO
61 Polisetty Prathyaksha CSE 2019 WIPRO
62 TAKKASILA SANDHYA ECE 2019 WIPRO
63 SAITEJA  M CSE 2019 WIPRO
64 FARHEEN  SHAIK CSE 2019 MPHASIS
65 B  MANASA CSE 2019 MPHASIS
66 PRAVALLIKA  KANYADHARA CSE 2019 MPHASIS
67 AFSHAAN  PASHA ECE 2019 MPHASIS
68 B CHANDRIMA SRI CSE 2019 OPENTEXT
69 SHAIK FARZANA CSE 2019 OPENTEXT
70 SAJJANAM GANDLA LATHA MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
71 M.PRIYANKA MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
72 YERABHAM PRIYANKA MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
73 D SANTHOSHI DEEPTHI MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
74 AMBARAPU SHIRISHA MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
75 RAMAPURAM SNEHA MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
76 B. SREE LAKSHMI MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
77 SIMHANI VASANTHA LAKSHMI MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
78 KARALA VEERA GAYATHRI MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
79 E VENKATA PRASANNA MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
80 SURYA VIJAYALAXMI MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
81 B VYSHNAVI MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
82 S YASMEEN MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
83 K RISHITHA CSE 2019 EXTRAMARKS
84 S SAMHITHA ECE 2019 EXTRAMARKS
85 U PRASANNA ECE 2019 EXTRAMARKS
86 K VIJAY MBA 2019 EXTRAMARKS
87 K VENKATESH MBA 2019 EXTRAMARKS
88 K ANIL KUMAR MBA 2019 EXTRAMARKS
89 O MADHUMITHA MBA 2019 EXTRAMARKS
90 SHAIK AZEEZ MBA 2019 EXTRAMARKS
91 SAEED AHMED MBA 2019 EXTRAMARKS
92 PATAN ABDULLAH KHAN MBA 2019 EXTRAMARKS
93 S. RAKSHIT MBA 2019 EXTRAMARKS
94 G NARENDRA MECH 2019 EXTRAMARKS
95 BOYILLA CHANDANA REDDY ECE 2019 INFOSYS
96 BEERAM LIKHITHA ECE 2019 INFOSYS
97 MOOLA NAGA POOJITHA ECE 2019 INFOSYS
98 VUSTEPALLI NIHARIKA ECE 2019 INFOSYS
99 GUNDA RAJESWARI ECE 2019 INFOSYS
100 SAREDDY RAJYALAKSHMI ECE 2019 INFOSYS
101 DUDDELA ROOPA ECE 2019 INFOSYS
102 HARDAGERI SAI MOUNIKA ECE 2019 INFOSYS
103 TAKKASILA SANDHYA ECE 2019 INFOSYS
104 SHAIK SHAHEENA ECE 2019 INFOSYS
105 POCHA SRI PRIYA ECE 2019 INFOSYS
106 MOHAMMEDALTHAFHUSSAIN CSE 2019 INFOSYS
107 BHAVANA SAMUDRALA CSE 2019 INFOSYS
108 CHITRA K CSE 2019 INFOSYS
109 NIKHILESH DINDUKURTI CSE 2019 INFOSYS
110 NARAYANI SASHIREKHA CSE 2019 INFOSYS
111 BOYALAKUNTLASARATHCHANDRA EEE 2019 INFOSYS
112 APOORVA BAPURAM ECE 2019 COGNIZANT
113 HARI SRINIVASA REDDY REEDYGARI ECE 2019 COGNIZANT
114 KUMARI NAGA VAISHNAVI TIRUVEEDHI ECE 2019 COGNIZANT
115 RAJESWARI GUNDA ECE 2019 COGNIZANT
116 SIVA TEJA SEGU ECE 2019 COGNIZANT
117 SUNDAR CHAITANYA AMARAVATHI ECE 2019 COGNIZANT
118 VENKATA NAGA SAI PRANEETH EDERA ECE 2019 COGNIZANT
119 ANUSHKA U CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
120 ASHWITHA EPURI CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
121 GAYATHRI VANALA CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
122 GNANESHWAR MADUGUNDU CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
123 NIKHILESH DINDUKURTI CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
124 PRASHANTHI GADDAM CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
125 PRAVALLIKA KANYADHARA CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
126 SAHITHI YERASI CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
127 SAINITHESH DEVARSETTY CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
128 SANA AFREEN CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
129 SESHA SHARMA LOKA CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
130 SWAPNA SREE KONGARA CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
131 MANOJ RACHAMSETTY EEE 2019 COGNIZANT
132 GAYATHRI VANALA CSE 2019 SEROLE
133 N HARITHA CSE 2019 SEROLE
134 POLEPALLE NARASIMHA GUPTHA ME 2019 INTELLICRATS
135 GUNDALA SAI PRAKASH ME 2019 INTELLICRATS
136 SHAIK RUHEENA BEGUM ECE 2019 MINDWAVE
137 M SAI MANASHA ECE 2019 MINDWAVE
138 K SAI SHARANYA ECE 2019 MINDWAVE
139 R SHILPA REDDY ECE 2019 MINDWAVE
140 G VINITHA ECE 2019 MINDWAVE
141 D ARUNA ECE 2019 MINDWAVE
142 S ABDUL AZEEZ MECH 2019 MINDWAVE
143 K PRASHANTHI MECH 2019 MINDWAVE
144 G PRAVALLIKA MECH 2019 MINDWAVE
145 L SIVA CHANDANA MECH 2019 MINDWAVE
146 RIYAZ BASHA MBA 2019 ICONMA
147 AKHILA MBA 2019 ICONMA
148 ABDUL RAHIMAN MBA 2019 MONTAIGNE SMART BUSINESS SOLUTIONS
149 HIMA BINDU MBA 2019 EXTRAMARKS
150 RIMA TABASUM MBA 2019 EXTRAMARKS
151 B . Aishwarya Meghana CSE 2019 FACE
152 R HARI SRINIVASA REDDY ECE 2019 TALENTIO
153 Kothuru Sai Mahidar ECE 2019 TALENTIO
154 Kalle Sai Sharanya ECE 2019 TALENTIO
155 BESTHA MADHURANI ME 2019 ELEATION
156 GULAMMAGAARI PAMPANAGOUD ME 2019 ELEATION
157 MOILLA TEJASWI ME 2019 ELEATION
158 ETYALA   AKHILA EEE 2019 GENPACT
159 VUNNAVA JAMEEMA DEEVENA EEE 2019 GENPACT
160 BESTHA MADHURANI MECH 2019 GENPACT
161 NANDIGAM SUPRIYA ECE 2019 GENPACT
162 SHAIK MUHAMMED ZAHID AHMED ECE 2019 GENPACT
163 DIKSHITHA CHAWAN CSE 2019 GENPACT
164 SHAIK RAFFATH NAZ CSE 2019 GENPACT
165 YERRAMALA RAJESHWARI CSE 2019 GENPACT
166 RAKESH CHANDRA CSE 2019 GENPACT
167 M SHIVA THULASI CSE 2019 GENPACT
168 SIMRAN CSE 2019 GENPACT
169 K. ABDUL REHAMAN MBA 2019 GENPACT
170 SHAIK AZEEZ MBA 2019 GENPACT
171 B. KOMALI MBA 2019 GENPACT
172 SNEHA MBA 2019 GENPACT
173 NUNNA SOWMYA MBA 2019 GENPACT
174 EPOORU VASAVI JYOTHI MBA 2019 GENPACT
175 YASMEEN MBA 2019 GENPACT
176 PATAN ABDULLA KHAN MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
177 SAEED AHMED MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
178 V.AKHILA MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
179 K ANIL MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
180 UPPARA ANJANEYULU MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
181 SHAIK AZEES MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
182 SAJJANAM GANDLA LATHA MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
183 P HIMA BINDU MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
184 THAKKASILA KAVITHA MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
185 BOYANA KOMALI MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
186 BILLAKANTI MOHANKUMAR MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
187 MAMILLA PRATHAP REDDY MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
188 YERABHAM PRIYANKA MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
189 S RAKSHIT MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
190 YERRAGOLLA RAMAMOHAN MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
191 P SAI TEJASWI MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
192 D SANTHOSHI DEEPTHI MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
193 AMBARAPU SHIRISHA MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
194 RAMAPURAM SNEHA MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
195 NUNNA SOWMYA MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
196 TELUGU SREENIVASULU MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
197 E.VASAVI JYOTHI MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
198 E VENKATA PRASANNA MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
199 S YASMEEN MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
200 GUNDEPOGU NAVEENKUMAR MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
201 K ABDUL REHAMAN MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
202 K.SANDEEP MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
203 M HARIPRIYA MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
204 K.POOJITHA MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
205 G LAXMINARAYANA YADAV MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
206 Md Riyaz MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
207 K Venkatesh MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
208 BattulaSreelakshmi MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
209 Malreddy Priyanka MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
210 Manasa Veena N MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
211 Illuru Ambica MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
212 K Rupa MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
213 BILLAKANTI MOHANKUMAR MBA 2019 Moothoot Finance Pvt.Ltd
214 M PURUSHOTHAM REDDY MBA 2019 Moothoot Finance  Pvt.Ltd
215 KATEPOGU VENKATESH MBA 2019 Moothoot Finance  Pvt.Ltd
216 E AKHILA EEE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
217 J M ANJALI EEE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
218 M HUSSAIN BEE EEE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
219 G JAHNAVI EEE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
220 K DIVYA JYOTHI EEE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
221 V JAMEEMA DEEVENA EEE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
222 M MOUNIKA EEE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
223 G NAVEEN KUMAR REDDY EEE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
224 S RAGHAVENDRA REDDY EEE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
225 B VIJAY EEE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
226 D MADHURANI ME 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
227 G PRAVALLIKA ME 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
228 N SHIVA CHANDANA ME 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
229 K KEERTHI ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
230 K MADHAVI ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
231 P MOUNIKA ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
232 G NAVYA SREE ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
233 U PRASANNA ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
234 A SAI PREETHI ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
235 A SAI SRUJANA ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
236 M SPANDANA ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
237 SHAIK SUMMAYYA SULTHANA ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
238 E SUPRIYA ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
239 N SUPRIYA ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
240 E M SHERLEY ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
241 E ASHWITHA CSE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
242 DIKSHITHA CHAWAN CSE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
243 Y JYOTHIRMAI CSE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
244 Y SRAVANI CSE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
245 G SAI PRAKASH ME 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
246 RAMESH ECE 2019 JUSTDIAL
247 G KRISHNAVENI MBA 2019 JUSTDIAL
248 M MOUNICA MBA 2019 JUSTDIAL
249 D MOUNICA MBA 2019 JUSTDIAL
250 S.SINDHOORI MBA 2019 JUSTDIAL
251 S VASANTHA LAKSHMI MBA 2019 JUSTDIAL
252 B JOHN MANOHAR MBA 2019 JUSTDIAL
253 E VAMSHI KRISHNA MBA 2019 JUSTDIAL
S.No Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organisation
1 JUTUR  MANASA CSE 2018 Cognizant Technology
2 PRANEETA  SONY CSE 2018 Cognizant Technology
3 P  SRAVANI CSE 2018 Cognizant Technology
4 K. SUMANTH CSE 2018 TCS
5 N. CHANDRA MANVI CSE 2018 Talentio
6 SIMI SANYA CSE 2018 Talentio
7 SHAIK MD. MINHAAZ ALI CSE 2018 Talentio
8 BARA CHANDRAKALA CSE 2018 Efftronics
9 BARA CHANDRAKALA CSE 2018 GGK Technologies
10 M.ATIF CSE 2018 Mphasis
11 K.A.AZZEZ KHAN CSE 2018 Mphasis
12 R.MANVITA REDDY CSE 2018 Mphasis
13 K.CHANDRAKALA CSE 2018 Mphasis
14 FASIHA ANJUM CSE 2018 Mphasis
15 SABAMARIA CSE 2018 Mphasis
16 E.RAAGA VEENA CSE 2018 Mphasis
17 K.MANOGNA CSE 2018 Mphasis
18 N.CHANDRA MANVI CSE 2018 IBM
19 K.CHANDRAKALA CSE 2018 IBM
20 MAVIYA FARNAZ CSE 2018 IBM
21 M.MAHESWARI CSE 2018 IBM
22 SABAMARIA CSE 2018 IBM
23 A NAGA VENKATA SRUJANA CSE 2018 IBM
24 E.RAAGA VEENA CSE 2018 IBM
25 MEDA RAMYA SAI CSE 2018 IBM
26 POOJARI SAHITHYA CSE 2018 IBM
27 SIMI SANYA SANDOZAI CSE 2018 IBM
28 SHAIK SHAIKA IFFATH CSE 2018 IBM
29 A.SUSMITHA CSE 2018 IBM
30 SEEMAKURTI DAKSHAYANI CSE 2018 IBM
31 A NAGA VENKATA SRUJANA CSE 2018 MROADS
32 KARADE SHRAVANI CSE 2018 FACE
33 NUKARAJU CHANDRA MANVI CSE 2018 INFOSYS
34 CHANDRAKALA K CSE 2018 INFOSYS
35 MAVIYA FARNAZ CSE 2018 INFOSYS
36 MANVITA REDDY R CSE 2018 INFOSYS
37 SABA MARIA CSE 2018 INFOSYS
38 RAAGA VEENA ESKALA CSE 2018 INFOSYS
39 SAI MANOGNA VALLAMKONDU CSE 2018 INFOSYS
40 SREELEKHA YENUGANTI CSE 2018 INFOSYS
41 SUSMITHA A CSE 2018 INFOSYS
42 JALLU SUMASRI ECE 2018 CYPRESS
43 SOMNATH SUNKU ECE 2018 Smart DV Technologies
44 G SIREESHA ECE 2018 Web Synergies
45 V N S PRIYANKA ECE 2018 5 Y Solutions
46 P.DURGA PRASAD REDDY ECE 2018 GGK Technologies
47 P.FATHIMA RIFAT ECE 2018 GGK Technologies
48 PRANATHI NUNE ECE 2018 Global Edge
49 DHUULA TEJESWARI ECE 2018 Global Edge
50 AMIDALA SHILPA ECE 2018 Global Edge
51 GOWRI G ECE 2018 INFOSYS
52 GIREESHMA NARAHARI ECE 2018 INFOSYS
53 MOUNA KATTA ECE 2018 INFOSYS
54 NAGA SANTHOSHA PRIYANKA ECE 2018 INFOSYS
55 RAGINI NARGARI ECE 2018 INFOSYS
56 T.HEMA PRIYA ECE 2018 Mphasis
57 N.PRANATHI ECE 2018 Mphasis
58 C.CHARITHA ECE 2018 Mphasis
59 N.PAVANI PRASANNA ECE 2018 Mphasis
60 P.FATHIMA RIFATH ECE 2018 Mphasis
61 V N S PRIYANKA ECE 2018 5 Y Solutions
62 N ERANNA ECE 2018 STS
63 N KULAVARDHAN REDDY ECE 2018 STS
64 G VENKATESH ECE 2018 STS
65 M ANAND KUMAR ECE 2018 STS
66 B ANIL KUMAR ECE 2018 STS
67 B SUNIL ECE 2018 STS
68 R GANANA SAGAR ECE 2018 STS
69 SUNKU SOMNATH ECE 2018 Talentio
70 JALLU SUMA SRI ECE 2018 Talentio
71 ANAND KUMAR ECE 2018 Vespa
72 Y PAVAN KUMAR ECE 2018 Vespa
73 PRANATHI NUNE ECE 2018 Global Edge
74 DHUULA TEJESWARI ECE 2018 Global Edge
75 AMIDALA SHILPA ECE 2018 Global Edge
76 LAKSHMI HARIKA M ECE 2018 ABC Group
77 GOWRI PRIYA G ECE 2018 ABC Group
78 PRANEETA SONY M ECE 2018 ABC Group
79 B MASANA EEE 2018 Randstad
80 V AKHILESH EEE 2018 STS
81 S M D MUSTAFA EEE 2018 STS
82 VELDURTI DHANYA EEE 2018 Talentio
83 K PRAVEEN KUMAR EEE 2018 Vespa
84 SHAIK KAMAL BASHA EEE 2018 Vespa
85 P LOKESHWARA REDDY EEE 2018 Vespa
86 L NIKHITHA EEE 2018 Vespa
87 B PAVANI BAI EEE 2018 Vespa
88 PRATHUSHA KASTURI EEE 2018 Vespa
89 A PREETHI KIRANMAYEE EEE 2018 Vespa
90 C RAJA SREE EEE 2018 Vespa
91 G RAJITHA EEE 2018 Vespa
92 R.E. RAVALI EEE 2018 Vespa
93 G SATISH KUMAR EEE 2018 Vespa
94 S SIVA SPANDANA EEE 2018 Vespa
95 K SOUJANYA EEE 2018 Vespa
96 MALEPATI RISHITHA CIVIL 2018 Randstad
97 IBRAHIM KHALEELULLAH CIVIL 2018 INFOSYS
98 P. CHANDANA CIVIL 2018 Talentio
99 M SHEENA EVELYN ME 2018 EIGERTECH
100 M.SHEENA EVELYN ME 2018 Randstad
101 S ASIF BASHA ME 2018 STS
102 S CHAKRAVARTHY ME 2018 STS
103 G HULIKUNTAPPA ME 2018 STS
104 C JANARDHAN ME 2018 STS
105 M MAHESH ME 2018 STS
106 N SAI MOHAN ME 2018 STS
107 T VISHNU VARDHAN KUMAR ME 2018 STS
108 THIRUMALESH ME 2018 STS
109 N MADHU KIRAN ME 2018 STS
110 S NAVEEN KUMAR ME 2018 STS
111 K SUMAN ME 2018 STS
112 T VENKATESH ME 2018 STS
113 S ASIF BASHA ME 2018 Vespa
114 SYED SAJIAD SHAFIULLAH ME 2018 Vespa
115 BYSANI MANEESHA ME 2018 Vespa
116 G RIYAZ ME 2018 Vespa
117 M A SHARUK KHAN ME 2018 Vespa
118 M SHEENA EVELYN ME 2018 Vespa
119 G VALI BASHA ME 2018 Vespa
120 D VIJAYA ME 2018 Vespa
121 SHAIK ILIYAS M.B.A 2018 RELIANCE MARKET-CNC
122 MOHAMMAD KAIF M.B.A 2018 RELIANCE MARKET-CNC
123 L PAVAN KUMAR M.B.A 2018 RELIANCE MARKET-CNC
124 KATE POGU SURESH M.B.A 2018 RELIANCE MARKET-CNC
125 Sudheshna Devi M.B.A 2018 RELIANCE MARKET-CNC
126 M.Kezia Rani M.B.A 2018 Randstad
127 DUDEKULA ALLIMBEE M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
128 S.MAHE JABEEN M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
129 NANDYALA LOHITHA M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
130 NAAZNEEN SHAIK M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
131 T M ANIL KUMAR M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
132 A.DURGA BHAVANI M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
133 SANA IFFATH KHATOON M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
134 KASAPOGU LAVANYA M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
135 SHAIK SAMEER UR RAHAMAN M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
136 SHAIK SHARUKH M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
137 M. SHRAVANI M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
138 A.VINOD KUMAR M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
139 M.KEZIA RANI M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
140 NAAZNEEN SHAIK M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
141 NANDYALA LOHITHA M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
142 DUDEKULA ALLIMBEE M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
143 S.MAHE JABEEN M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
144 MOHAMMED AJAS M.B.A 2018 WALLME
145 M. KEZIA RANI MBA 2018 SIA PUBLICATIONS, HYD
146 MOHAMMED AJAS MBA 2018 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK
147 MAHABOOB BASHA MBA 2018 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK
148 A MAHESH BABU MBA 2018 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK
149 JAMPULA NARESH MBA 2018 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK
150 SAMEER UR RAHAMAN MBA 2018 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK
151 SHAIK SHAHRUKH MBA 2018 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK
152 FARHANA JASMIN A MBA 2018 UNIVERSAL GRUOPS
153 D CHINNA DASTAGIRI MBA 2018 GENPACT
S.No Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organisation
1 ARLAGADDA CHARISHMA CSE 2017 IBM
2 K HIMAJA CSE 2017 IBM
3 E HITESH REDDY CSE 2017 IBM
4 KAMPADU JAYANTHI CSE 2017 IBM
5 NEHA NASREEN CSE 2017 IBM
6 CHINNAVEERA REDDY PRIYANKA CSE 2017 IBM
7 M.SAI SWI CSE 2017 IBM
8 MADUMBU SOUJANYA CSE 2017 IBM
9 N SOWJANYA CSE 2017 IBM
10 SOWNDARYA B G CSE 2017 IBM
11 MADAM SUBBALAKSHMI CSE 2017 IBM
12 GONDIMALLA TARANGINI CSE 2017 IBM
13 P THEJASWINI CSE 2017 IBM
14 SOMPALLI VINEESHA CSE 2017 IBM
15 SYEDA WAHADATH JAHAN CSE 2017 IBM
16 SHAIK HAZARA SULTHANA CSE 2017 GENPACT
17 S. NILOFER CSE 2017 Quest Valley
18 L. RUKSAR TABASSUM CSE 2017 Quest Valley
19 DOUZI FARHEEN CSE 2017 Quest Valley
20 S. SABIHA CSE 2017 Quest Valley
21 M. SOUJANYA CSE 2017 Quest Valley
22 B.RAJITHA SINGH CSE 2017 Quest Valley
23 V. VIJAYA TEJA CSE 2017 Quest Valley
24 ASMA HUMERA CSE 2017 Quest Valley
25 D. SHABANA CSE 2017 Quest Valley
26 NEHA NASREEN CSE 2017 CSC
27 SYEDA WAHADATH JAHAN CSE 2017 CSC
28 TINKER SHIRLEY ROYAL CSE 2017 CSC
29 U YASHODA ECE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
30 B. DEVIKA RANI ECE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
31 D. NIHARIKA ECE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
32 K. HARIKA ECE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
33 D. SOWMITHA REDDY ECE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
34 U.ASHWITHA ECE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
35 B. MADHULIKA ECE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
36 S. NIKHAT AFSHAN ECE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
37 TASLEEM FIRDOSE ECE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
38 K. MOUNIKA BOSE ECE 2017 Quest Valley
39 R.NIKHILA ECE 2017 Quest Valley
40 S.G.MANASA ECE 2017 Quest Valley
41 A.MADHAVI ECE 2017 Quest Valley
42 A.SUCHARITHA ECE 2017 Quest Valley
43 D.SOWMITHA REDDY ECE 2017 Quest Valley
44 U. ASWITHA ECE 2017 Quest Valley
45 G. GEETHA ECE 2017 Quest Valley
46 S. TAYYABA ECE 2017 Quest Valley
47 S. SWETHA ECE 2017 Quest Valley
48 S. SHABANA ECE 2017 Quest Valley
49 T. MANVITHA EEE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
50 R. DIVYA VANI EEE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
51 Y. GAYATHRI EEE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
52 P.ANUFA EEE 2017 Quest Valley
53 FAIZANAHEMAD ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
54 KARAVIND ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
55 P.JAGANATHARAO ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
56 DJAYAPRAKASHREDDY ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
57 N.KEDHARNATH ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
58 GKESHAVA ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
59 SMDIMRAN ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
60 SMOHAMMADRAFI ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
61 D.MOHAMMADARIF ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
62 YPRADEEP ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
63 DRAJASEKHSR ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
64 ARAJASEKHAR ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
65 KRAMU ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
66 SYEDSUHAILPASHAKHADRI ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
67 PTHARUNESWARREDDY ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
68 N.VAMSIKRISHNA ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
69 KVIJAYKUMAR ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
70 AMAAPRASANTH ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
71 SHAIKJUBAIRBASHA ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
72 M.NOORSHAVALI ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
73 BSAMBULINGA ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
74 Challa Dhanunjay M.B.A 2017 ICICI, Hyderabad
75 R. Himasree Bindu M.B.A 2017 Hebeon Technologies, Hyderabad
76 D. Keerthi M.B.A 2017 Hebeon Technologies, Hyderabad
77 K. Sarada M.B.A 2017 Hebeon Technologies, Hyderabad
78 Sudheshna Devi M.B.A 2017 Hebeon Technologies, Hyderabad
79 K Rohini M.B.A 2017 Hebeon Technologies, Hyderabad
80 R. Himasree Bindu M.B.A 2017 Web Synergies Group,  Hyderabad
81 D. Keerthi M.B.A 2017 Web Synergies Group,  Hyderabad
82 Sravani A M.B.A 2017 Web Synergies Group,  Hyderabad
83 Sudheshna Devi M.B.A 2017 Web Synergies Group,  Hyderabad
84 K Rohini M.B.A 2017 Web Synergies Group,  Hyderabad
85 C. S.Akram Sohail M.B.A 2017 Global-Edge, Bangalore
86 Mabbu Harish Naidu M.B.A 2017 Global-Edge, Bangalore
87 K Madhusudhan M.B.A 2017 Global-Edge, Bangalore
88 T S Sanjeev Kumar M.B.A 2017 Global-Edge, Bangalore
89 Dagudu Vinay Kumar M.B.A 2017 Global-Edge, Bangalore
90 B Yohanu M.B.A 2017 Global-Edge, Bangalore
91 V Kranti Kumar M.B.A 2017 Global-Edge, Bangalore
92 S Farheen M.B.A 2017 Global Advent Solutions, Hyderabad
93 R Gowri M.B.A 2017 Global Advent Solutions, Hyderabad
94 R. Himasree Bindu M.B.A 2017 Global Advent Solutions, Hyderabad
95 D. Keerthi M.B.A 2017 Global Advent Solutions, Hyderabad
96 Sp Nagamani Bai M.B.A 2017 Global Advent Solutions, Hyderabad
97 K. Sarada M.B.A 2017 Global Advent Solutions, Hyderabad
98 Sravani A M.B.A 2017 Global Advent Solutions, Hyderabad
99 Sudheshna Devi M.B.A 2017 Global Advent Solutions, Hyderabad
100 K Rohini M.B.A 2017 Global Advent Solutions, Hyderabad
101 C. S.Akram Sohail M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
102 S Babu Basha M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
103 S Farheen M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
104 R Gowri M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
105 S Riyaz Basha M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
106 G Sai Sharath Kumar M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
107 V Sravana Sujitha M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
108 Sudheshna Devi M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
109 M. Thayi Lakshmi M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
110 Dagudu Vinay Kumar M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
111 Uppara Vinugna M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
112 K.Shankarappa M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
113 Tompe Vinay M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
114 L Eswar Rao M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
115   M.B.A 2017 Omega Hospitals
116 Babu Basha M.B.A 2017 Oppo
117 AYESHA FATHIMA ECE 2016 NTT DATA
S.No. Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organisation
1 SHAIK ANSAR CIVIL 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
2 KEERTHI.K CSE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
3 S.SHAZIA NOORAIN CSE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
4 K.LEELA CSE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
5 RAGA PATHANGI CSE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
6 SRINIJA APPALARAJUGARI CSE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
7 SRIVIDYA JEETHURI CSE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
8 PARADESI PAVANA CSE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
9 LAKKU NIKHILA CSE 2016 IBM
10 NUKALA SAI PUSHPAJA CSE 2016 IBM
11 KURUVA MOUNIKA CSE 2016 IBM
12 KAKANOOR KALYANI CSE 2016 IBM
13 NAUSHEEN FARAZ CSE 2016 ALLIANCE
14 KANDANOOR HARISH CSE 2016 ALLIANCE
15 S.MAHABOOBVALI CSE 2016 ALLIANCE
16 M.V.VENKATA KRISHNA CSE 2016 ALLIANCE
17 SUDHARSHAN RAYAPPAGARI ECE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
18 B.RAJESWARI ECE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
19 GUNDAM REDDY ECE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
20 MANOJ GANDLA ECE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
21 KRISHNA ASHRITHA ECE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
22 RAJESH REDDY ECE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
23 SIREESHA GRANDHE ECE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
24 VINEELA.M ECE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
25 NARENDRA UPPARA ECE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
26 D MANISHA ECE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
27 Y.SUMITRA SRAVANI SINGH ECE 2016 IBM
28 K.KRISHNA KEERTHI ECE 2016 IBM
29 BRAHMASAMUDRAM VAISHNAVI ECE 2016 IBM
30 Y.HIMA KUMARI ECE 2016 IBM
31 AKULA INDRAJA ECE 2016 IBM
32 KATAM HIMAVARSHA ECE 2016 IBM
33 P.UDAYARAMYA ECE 2016 IBM
34 KATEGARU HEMA LATHA ECE 2016 IBM
35 T.PRATHUSHA ECE 2016 IBM
36 B.V.LEKHANA SINHA ECE 2016 IBM
37 ARANI ROJA ECE 2016 IBM
38 PARADESI HARI PRIYA ECE 2016 IBM
39 REDDY MANASA ECE 2016 IBM
40 BARMA SUSHMA ECE 2016 IBM
41 CH.MARY NEHARICA ECE 2016 IBM
42 N.CHAITANYA BHARATHI ECE 2016 IBM
43 K.NAVEENA ECE 2016 IBM
44 E.SHIREESHA ECE 2016 IBM
45 S.SAI UDAYA KEERTHY ECE 2016 IBM
46 GORANTLA HEMALATHA ECE 2016 IBM
47 S.MADHURA HEGDE ECE 2016 IBM
48 P.GOPAL KUMAR RAWAL ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
49 S.NASREEN BANU ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
50 ELISETTY NEELAMBHARI ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
51 KONKATHI SHARATH KUMAR ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
52 DHADI REDDY SIDDARTHA ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
53 KATAM SOWMYA ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
54 GUDI SPANDANA ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
55 VUNNAM SUSHMA ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
56 TAMMINENI UMA LATHA ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
57 K.AMULYA ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
58 V.VIJAY KUMAR ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
59 JONNALAGADDA ANIL KUMAR ECE 2016 INFOSYS
60 SANJAY TALARI EEE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
61 SREENATH RAYACHUR EEE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
62 VEDA EDIGA EEE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
63 SRIPRIYA TELUGU EEE 2016 IBM
64 KATTAINTIGOURIREDDY GAYATHRI EEE 2016 IBM
65 PULAKURTHI KEERTHANA EEE 2016 IBM
66 BIRAPURAM APARNA EEE 2016 IBM
67 SIVADANAM MADHURI EEE 2016 IBM
68 S.SHAHINOOR BANU EEE 2016 IBM
69 SOMU ANUSHA EEE 2016 IBM
70 B.DURGA VISWANATH EEE 2016 ALLIANCE
71 KIMAVATH GIRISH NAYAK EEE 2016 ALLIANCE
72 G.INDUMATHI EEE 2016 ALLIANCE
73 N.UDAY KUMAR REDDY EEE 2016 ALLIANCE
74 JALARI VAMSI SRINIVAS EEE 2016 ALLIANCE
75 AMBIKA BURAMDODDI IT 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
76 E.SAIVENNELA IT 2016 IBM
77 YAJAMANAM CHANDANA IT 2016 IBM
78 K.VISHNU PRIYA IT 2016 IBM
79 A.Priyanka M.B.A 2016 MacTec IT Solutions
80 Ruhena Jasmin.A M.B.A 2016 MacTec IT Solutions
81 Saleem Ahmed.D M.B.A 2016 Wells Fargo
82 K.Abhishek M.B.A 2016 Wells Fargo
83 S.Azharuddin M.B.A 2016 Kotak Mahindra
84 G.Keerthi M.B.A 2016 Kotak Mahindra
85 M.Pavan Kumar M.B.A 2016 Kotak Mahindra
86 Pawar Priyanka M.B.A 2016 Kotak Mahindra
87 Ruhena Jasmin A M.B.A 2016 Kotak Mahindra
88 A.Satyananda Reddy M.B.A 2016 Kotak Mahindra
89 K.Vinay Kumar M.B.A 2016 Kotak Mahindra
90 V.Viswanath M.B.A 2016 Kotak Mahindra
91 K.Varun Kumar M.B.A 2016 Kotak Mahindra
92 L.Kiran Kumar M.B.A 2016 Justdial
93 K.Abhishek M.B.A 2016 Foray Software Solutions
94 E.Alekya M.B.A 2016 Foray Software Solutions
95 Farzana M M.B.A 2016 Foray Software Solutions
96 Harika.P M.B.A 2016 Foray Software Solutions
97 Saleem Ahmed D M.B.A 2016 Foray Software Solutions
98 Sravanthi M M.B.A 2016 Foray Software Solutions
99 Srinadh.K M.B.A 2016 Foray Software Solutions
100 Sruthi P M.B.A 2016 Foray Software Solutions
101 Ke.Anusha M.B.A 2016 Lemon HR
102 Syeda Fayeeqa Sultana M.B.A 2016 Lemon HR
103 G.B Pravallika M.B.A 2016 Lemon HR
104 C.Pooja Bhandari M.B.A 2016 Lemon HR
105 A.Priyanka M.B.A 2016 Lemon HR
106 Ruhena A Jasmin M.B.A 2016 Lemon HR
107 Nawab Ruksana Parvez M.B.A 2016 Lemon HR
108 K.Sindhu Priya M.B.A 2016 Lemon HR
109 D.Sonu Bhandari M.B.A 2016 Lemon HR
110 K.Varun Kumar M.B.A 2016 Lemon HR
111 Naga Supriya M.B.A 2016 Avance (Software Technologies)
112 Nawab Ruksana Parvez M.B.A 2016 Avance (Software Technologies)
113 V.Sujatha M.B.A 2016 Avance (Software Technologies)
114 Keerhi.G M.B.A 2016 Amazon
115 A.Priyanka M.B.A 2016 Amazon
116 Ruheena Jasmin M.B.A 2016 Amazon
117 Sonu Bhandari M.B.A 2016 Amazon
118 shaik Rumana Taranum CSE 2016 TCS
119 D.Lakshmi Parvathi ECE 2016 TCS
120 Shaik Muhammed Ilyas ECE 2016 TCS
121 R Pavan Kumar ECE 2016 TCS
122 E Shirisha ECE 2016 Value Labs
123 J Anil Kumar ECE 2016 Infosys
124 K Krishna Keerthi ECE 2016 Infosys
125 Sai Udaya Keerthy S ECE 2016 Capgemini
126 D K Venkatesh CSE 2016 Capgemini
127 Jhade Deepika Bai ECE 2016 Mindtree
S.No Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organisation
1 VINJAMURI SITA GOWTHAMI CIVIL 2015 Tech Mahindra
2 T.Sirisha CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
3 UPADRISHTA SRAVANI CSE 2015 6D Technologies
4 Murahari Niranjan Kumar CSE 2015 Good Through Solutions Pvt.Ltd
5 Vemula Teja Rani CSE 2015 OPEN TEXT
6 N.Urmila CSE 2015 OPEN TEXT
7 GAYATHRI NIKHILA CSE 2015 NTT DATA
8 PAVAN KUMAR G CSE 2015 NTT DATA
9 YASMEEN BANU SYEDA CSE 2015 NTT DATA
10 Shaik Mahaboob Basha CSE 2015 Sunera eSeal India Private Limited
11 GAYATHRI NIKHILA CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
12 PAVAN KUMAR G CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
13 POOJITHA REDDY CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
14 MOUNIKA CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
15 JYOTHSNA PALLE CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
16 NIKHILA GONDIMALLA CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
17 LAVANYA KATEGARU CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
18 A LAKSHMI THANUJA CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
19 MAMILAPALLI NAGA SRINIVAS CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
20 YASMEEN BANU SYEDA CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
21 SINDHU MARAPAREDDY CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
22 MANASA PADMALALIT MADUGULA CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
23 NARLA MANJU BHAGYASRI ECE 2015 TCS
24 U SIVA PRASAD ECE 2015 TCS
25 PINJARI ARSHIYA ANJUM ECE 2015 web synergies
26 D.SIVA SRAVAN ECE 2015 Value Labs
27 M.KALAVATHI ECE 2015 Value Labs
28 SANTHOSH ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
29 SRUTHI SAKAM ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
30 D SRIHARIKA REDDY ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
31 SRAVAN KUMAR REDDY ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
32 NARLA MANJU BHAGYASRI ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
33 COPPISETTY VINOD KUMAR ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
34 UDAY KUMAR NARAHARI ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
35 SUMANTH SURA ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
36 GONURU RAGHAVARCH ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
37 METLA ASHOKKUMAR REDDY ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
38 SHIVA REDDY CHITYALA ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
39 MEKALA PRASHASTHA BABU ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
40 VINOD KUMAR DAGUDU ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
41 USHA RANI KAMARTHY ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
42 SHAREEQ MOHAMMED AHMED ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
43 RAMYA KRISHNA TUMAKUNTA ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
44 REVATHI BOGARAJU ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
45 BHAVANI KAVADAPU ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
46 Shiva Reddy Chityala ECE 2015 INFOSYS
47 AKULA JAYANTHI ECE 2015 6D Technologies
48 RAMYA KRISHNA TUMAKUNTA ECE 2015 NTT DATA
49 KURNI NAGA SHANKAR EEE 2015 NTT DATA
50 SAICHARAN BHARADWAJ EEE 2015 Tech Mahindra
51 KARALA VISWATEJA RAYALU EEE 2015 Tech Mahindra
52 KURNI NAGA SHANKAR EEE 2015 Tech Mahindra
53 VEERELA ANUSHA CHOWDARY EEE 2015 Tech Mahindra
54 G V N LAKSHMI PRIYANKA IT 2015 web synergies
55 Asha Jyothi Nukala IT 2015 INFOSYS
56 BHAVANA GUNTHA IT 2015 Tech Mahindra
57 M. Mallika Begum MBA 2015 ABACUS
58 V.GURAV PRASAD MBA 2015 BAJA FINSERV
59 B.MADHU MBA 2015 BAJA FINSERV
60 T.PARASU RAMUDU MBA 2015 BAJA FINSERV
61 SHAIK RIYAZ MBA 2015 BAJA FINSERV
62 J RAMA VARDHAN REDDY MBA 2015 TALENT CAPITAL
63 SHAIK ASHMA MBA 2015 TALENT CAPITAL
64 D MANJULA MBA 2015 TALENT CAPITAL
65 SYED RAOOFS MBA 2015 TALENT CAPITAL
66 SHAIK ASMA BEGUM MBA 2015 Cognizant technology solutions
67 E DHANUNJAYA GOUD MBA 2015 Renovate Pharmaceuticals  Pvt ltd
68 D DIVYA MBA 2015 Sreerama pvt ltd
69 GADUMURI KAVITHA MBA 2015 SISBIM
70 S LAVANYA MBA 2015 Malabar Gold & Daimonds
71 BELLA MADHU MBA 2015 Amazon.com
72 TELUGU PARASURAMUDU MBA 2015 Co-operative Society
73 JARADODDI RAMESH MBA 2015 Hinduja Global Solution
74 D SHAIK HUSSAIN MBA 2015 Icredizen
75 YERRAM SIVA PRASADA REDDY MBA 2015 ICICI groups
76 D VEERESH MBA 2015 Gensecurities
77 BOMMANA VANGALA VENUGOPAL REDDY MBA 2015 Scott No 1
S.No Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organisation
1 HAFSA KHATOON K CSE 2014 Tech Mahindra
2 I JAYALALITHA CSE 2014 Tech Mahindra
3 KONATI MANOGNA CSE 2014 Tech Mahindra
4 V PRAGATHI CSE 2014 Tech Mahindra
5 G SAI SUSHMA CSE 2014 Tech Mahindra
6 G SRAVANA LAKSHMI CSE 2014 Tech Mahindra
7 G.DEEPTHI CSE 2014 Winnou.com
8 K.SHASHI KANTH CSE 2014 Winnou.com
9 KOTA VASAVIKALA CSE 2014 RISE Corp
10 KONIKANTI KRUPAKAR REDDY CSE 2014 TCS
11 NUKALA VENKATESHWARLU CSE 2014 TCS
12 MODAMPUDI PUNEETHA CSE 2014 Satyam Tech
13 NUKALA VENKATESHWARLU CSE 2014 Satyam Tech
14 BANDA JYOTHI ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
15 VELDURTI LASYA ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
16 K MADHU GOPAL ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
17 M MANASA ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
18 MOHEBBA NAAZ ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
19 POLICEPATEL MOUNIKA ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
20 SHAIK NASREEN SULTHANA ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
21 M PARVEEN BANU ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
22 BAGADE POOJA ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
23 B SANDEEP YADAV ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
24 SHAIKSHAHANAAZ ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
25 SHAIK MADIHA TAHSEEN ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
26 RAJA NANDITHA ECE 2014 INFOSYS
27 RAJA NAVEENA ECE 2014 INFOSYS
28 KOTHA INDIRA ECE 2014 NOMUS COMM-SYSTEMS
29 BAIREDDY SRILAKSHMI ECE 2014 NOMUS COMM-SYSTEMS
30 G AKSHAYKUMAR ECE 2014 SSE
31 K.SIVAJI RAO ECE 2014 SSE
32 GOLLA MANIDEEP ECE 2014 SSE
33 J PRUTHVI ECE 2014 SSE
34 KURUVA RAGHUVARAN ECE 2014 SSE
35 VEMULA RAGHU TARUN ECE 2014 Face
36 BHUMIREDDY NIKHILESH REDDY ECE 2014 TCS
37 G LATHA ECE 2014 TCS
38 ANUSHA SINGH B EEE 2014 Tech Mahindra
39 GOSALA MAHESWARA REDDY EEE 2014 Tech Mahindra
40 GOLLA ANIL KUMAR EEE 2014 SSE
41 R.CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY EEE 2014 SSE
42 M SURESH NAIK EEE 2014 SSE
43 B.GANGADHAR YADAV EEE 2014 SSE
44 SHAIK MD IMRAN WALI EEE 2014 SSE
45 J V MURALI EEE 2014 SSE
46 KAMARTHI NARESH EEE 2014 SSE
47 N PARTHA SARATHI REDDY EEE 2014 SSE
48 SUGURU SAHADEVUDU EEE 2014 SSE
49 M.RUKSANA EEE 2014 SSE
50 K SWATHI IT 2014 Tech Mahindra
51 P GAYATHRI IT 2014 INFOSYS
52 Y JANARDHAN IT 2014 RISE Corp
53 K SAI SUJITH IT 2014 Value Labs
54 K SAI SUJITH IT 2014 Face
55 VEMULA RAGHU TARUN IT 2014 Face
56 K SAI SUJITH IT 2014 KTree Computer Solutions India Pvt.ltd
57 MADAM BALARANGA REDDY MBA 2014 Shore Info Tech India  Pvt Ltd,
58 MACHANI CHANDRA SEKHAR MBA 2014 Uniliver
59 N LOKESH PRASAD MBA 2014 Reliance GO
60 DONTHU YELLARAJU MBA 2014 Hetero Drugs
61 K MAHESH MBA 2014 DKT Health Care India Pvt Ltd
62 NETTAM MAHESH MBA 2014 Axis Bank
63 PARUCHURI NAGALAKSHMI MBA 2014 Wisdom IT Pvt Ltd
64 MANTHUGARI NAVEEN KUMAR MBA 2014 Info Tech Pvt Ltd
65 N SAMYUKTHA MBA 2014 Cognizant Technology
66 G SHYAM BABU MBA 2014 Sree Rama License
67 SALE SURESH MBA 2014 Apple Orthopedic
68 VERANNA UDAY KUMAR REDDY MBA 2014 Mourya inn
69 JINKALA VENKATA RAVI NAIDU MBA 2014 Muthoot Finance
70 KHAJA BASHA MBA 2014 Malabar Gold and Diamonds
71 T DEEPIKA MBA 2014 Cognizant Technology
72 NEELAM DINESH MBA 2014 Postal Department
73 JANGAM PRASAD MBA 2014 Amazon
74 SHAIK RUBEENA MBA 2014 G. Pullaiah College of Engineering & Technology
75 KAPA SREE LAKSHMI MBA 2014 Cognizant Technology
76 DASARI SUREKHA MBA 2014 Amazon
S.No Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organisation
1 OMKARAM MADHURI CSE 2013 Tech Mahindra
2 RAMAKRISHNA ANUSHA CSE 2013 Tech Mahindra
3 GUDEM SIDDARTHA RAGHAVENDRA CSE 2013 Tech Mahindra
4 PAVAN NIRANJANA CSE 2013 Tech Mahindra
5 SESHADRI VEDA VIKAS REDDY CSE 2013 Tech Mahindra
6 AVADHANULA KALYANI ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
7 EDIGA SUSHMA ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
8 NARAHARI NAGA RANI ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
9 P.MADHU MITHA ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
10 K.V.RAGHUNATH RAO ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
11 PITTALA RAVI KUMAR ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
12 SHAIK MUNEER BASHA ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
13 SHAIK REHAN AHMED ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
14 P.ABDUL WAHEED ALI KHAN ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
15 CHEPURI DIVYASREE EEE 2013 Tech Mahindra
16 A.PRATHYUSHA ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
17 BHARADWAJA DEEPIKA ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
18 M.MEHNAZ SAHER ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
19 SUMAYYA ILIYAS ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
20 A.DAVID JAYAKUMAR PETERS MBA 2013 SPANDANA
21 B. SURAJ BHARADWAJ MBA 2013 SPANDANA
22 SHANAWAZ HUSSAIN SYED MBA 2013 HDFC
23 B SURAJ BHARADWAJ MBA 2013 HDFC
24 KOPRAKULA UPENDRA MBA 2013 HDFC
25 K YESHWANTH SAI KRISHNA MBA 2013 HDFC
26 V.HIMA BINDU MBA 2013 ICICI Bank
27 G. JYOTHI MBA 2013 Cenoplase, HR Executive
28 C. KIRAN KUMAR MBA 2013 Capital IQ, Market data Associate
29 JANGAM MBA 2013 Relaiance, Sales Officer
NAGA PRASAD
30 P. SAI SILPA MBA 2013 Eenadu press, Junior Executive
31 SHANAWAZ MBA 2013 Keerthi metals & Minarals, Executive Officer
HUSSAIN SYED
32 P. SIVA KUMAR MBA 2013 Sree Logistics , Accountant
33 SREENIVASA MBA 2013 Vestro pvt ltd, Assistant Manager in Marketing
REDDY BEERAM
34 B .SURAJ MBA 2013 Annapurna Productions, Junior story Writer
BHARADWAJ
35 KOPRAKULA MBA 2013 Muthoot Finance, Junior Executive
UPENDRA
36 P.VIJAYA KUMAR MBA 2013 Wisdom IT Services , Senior Associate
37 YERLA YASWANTH MBA 2013 ICICI Bank, Sales Exective
38 A.DAVID JAYAKUMAR PETERS M.B.A 2013 SPANDANA
39 B. SURAJ BHARADWAJ M.B.A 2013 SPANDANA
40 SHANAWAZ HUSSAIN SYED MBA 2013 HDFC
41 B SURAJ BHARADWAJ MBA 2013 HDFC
42 KOPRAKULA UPENDRA MBA 2013 HDFC
43 K YESHWANTH SAI KRISHNA MBA 2013 HDFC
S.No Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organisation
1 Y RAVITEJA CSE 2012 IGENIESES
2 C SUMANTH REDDY CSE 2012 IGENIESES
3 K YASWANTH SAI CSE 2012 Oracle
4 N DIVYA DEEPTHI CSE 2012 Tech Mahindra
5 JUVERIAH SUMAN CSE 2012 Tech Mahindra
6 N DIVYA DEEPTHI CSE 2012 CSS Corp
7 JUVARIA SUMAN CSE 2012 CSS Corp
8 R LOHITHA CSE 2012 CSS Corp
9 A SHEKINAH PREMA SUNAIANA CSE 2012 CSS Corp
10 PELLURI SUBBA RAO ECE 2012 IGENIESES
11 P NAGA SWETHA ECE 2012 Bosch
12 G. PRATHYUSHA DEEPTHI ECE 2012 Bosch
13 D JAWAHAR ECE 2012 Bosch
14 D VEERENDRA KUMAR ECE 2012 Bosch
15 P NAGA SWETHA ECE 2012 Tech Mahindra
16 MAREDDY GOUTHAM ECE 2012 Tech Mahindra
17 M GOUTHAM ECE 2012 Tech Mahindra
18 S PHANIDRA ECE 2012 Tech Mahindra
19 A RISHIKESH ECE 2012 Tech Mahindra
20 M SAI ANIL KUMAR ECE 2012 Tech Mahindra
21 P SRINUVASULA REDDY ECE 2012 Tech Mahindra
22 G. PRATHYUSHA DEEPTHI ECE 2012 CSS Corp
23 M. RUBEENA ECE 2012 CSS Corp
24 THALLAM LAKSHMI BHARATH ECE 2012 Microtek
25 M ARJUN ECE 2012 Microtek
26 TALAMUDIPULA ADITHYA ECE 2012 Microtek
27 SABBASANI RANGA MAHESH REDDY ECE 2012 Microtek
28 GUNTHA VENKATA KARTHIK ECE 2012 Microtek
29 M JAGADISH ECE 2012 Microtek
30 SILIVERI VINOD KUMAR ECE 2012 Microtek
31 DYAMA  VEERENDRA KUMAR ECE 2012 Microtek
32 A T YASHWANTH ECE 2012 Microtek
33 BOOMA VEERA VINODKUMAR REDDY ECE 2012 Microtek
34 DANIKULA JAWAHAR ECE 2012 Microtek
35 PELLURI SUBBA RAO ECE 2012 Microtek
36 K.GOPINATH RAO EEE 2012 Tech Mahindra
37 K SURYA MANI TEJA EEE 2012 Tech Mahindra
38 MANDA CHANDRAHASA REDDY EEE 2012 CSS Corp
39 TALLAM RAVI THEJA EEE 2012 Microtek
40 M RAVITEJA DESAI EEE 2012 Microtek
41 SIGICHERLA SUBRAHMANYAM EEE 2012 Microtek
42 MADINENI PRATHYUSHA IT 2012 IGENIESES
43 Y SWATHI IT 2012 IGENIESES
44 J HARSHA VARDHAN IT 2012 IGENIESES
45 MANGALAM ALEKHYA IT 2012 CSS Corp
46 T HARISH KUMAR IT 2012 Oracle
47 T ARUN KUMAR MBA 2012 IGENIESES
48 S DIVYA MBA 2012 IGENIESES
49 SHAIK KHAJAVALI MBA 2012 S&P Capital IQ
50 ABDUL KHALEEL.S MBA 2012 Vodafone
51 ABDUL RAHMAN.P MBA 2012 Police
52 ALI KISHORE.A MBA 2012 ICICI
53 ARUN KUMAR.T MBA 2012 Quickr
54 ASHOK.A MBA 2012 Premium  Honda
55 CHARAN KUMAR .U MBA 2012 Cipla
56 GOVARDHAN REDDY .S MBA 2012 Amneal Pharmaceuticals India Pvt Ltd
57 JAYA PRAKASH .K MBA 2012 UAE Exchange India
58 KHASIM VANNELA MBA 2012 P&G
59 MADHU KONAPURAM MBA 2012 Hyundai
60 MAQBOOL BASHA .S MBA 2012 Cooperative Bank
61 MEHABOOB .P MBA 2012 Dabur, P&G
62 PANDU RANGA RAO .A MBA 2012 Featherlite
63 PHANI KUMAR CHINTHAPATRI MBA 2012 UAE Exchange & Financial Services Ltd
64 SIRISHA MULLANGI MBA 2012 Mahindra Constructions
65 SREELATHA MEENIGE MBA 2012 Peopletech Group
66 VENKATA RAMANA BANDARI MBA 2012 Saptagiri Camphor Ltd, Hyderabad
67 VENKATESH .B MBA 2012 AXA Business Insurance, Banglore
68 VINAY KUMAR PILLI MBA 2012 Intertek, Banglore
69 VISESH KUMAR REDDY MBA 2012 Quality Executive
70 ZAKIR HUSSAIN .S MBA 2012 Mahindra Finance
71 ZAKIR HUSSAIN SHAIK MBA 2012 Secretariat, Hyderabad
72 T ARUN KUMAR MBA 2012 IGENIESES
73 S DIVYA MBA 2012 IGENIESES
74 K.BHARGAV MBA 2012 NOUVEAU MEDICAMENT(P) LTD
75 C.PHANIKUMAR MBA 2012 NOUVEAU MEDICAMENT(P) LTD
76 P.VINAY KUMAR MBA 2012 NOUVEAU MEDICAMENT(P) LTD
77 FAREESA FIRDOSE HAKEEM CSE 2012 TECH-SYNERGY
78 A SHEKINAH OREMA SUNAIANA CSE 2012 TECH-SYNERGY
79 PINJARI SHAKELA BEGAM CSE 2012 TECH-SYNERGY
80 KOLANU SOWJANYA CSE 2012 TECH-SYNERGY
81 G NIRUSHA IT 2012 TECH-SYNERGY
82 MADINENI PRATHYUSHA IT 2012 TECH-SYNERGY
83 S SUSHMA IT 2012 TECH-SYNERGY
84 VANTELA MOSES IT 2012 TECH-SYNERGY
85 BOBBILI RAMESWARA REDDY IT 2012 TECH-SYNERGY
86 A NITHYA LALITHA PRIYA IT 2012 TECH-SYNERGY
S.No Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organisation
1 B PREETHI PRATHYUSHA CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
2 B UMA MAHESWARI CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
3 D SUREKHA CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
4 G RAJESWARI CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
5 GADDALE NIVEDITA CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
6 GUDA PAVANI KUMARI CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
7 GUDURI SULAKSHANA CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
8 GUNDA SINDHU PALLAVI CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
9 KOTLA SRILAKSHMI CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
10 L V MANJUSHA CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
11 SILPA R CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
12 SUBBAREDDY YAMINI CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
13 VEDAM PRATHYUSHA CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
14 NUKALA SANDEEP CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
15 BOGGIREDDYGARI RAMADEVI CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
16 DHODDIKURUVA DEEPTHI CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
17 ANUSHA E CSE 2011 Syntel
18 Y YATHEESWARUDU CSE 2011 Syntel
19 D GOUTHAMI KRISHNA CSE 2011 CSS Corp
20 DHODDIKURUVA DEEPTHI CSE 2011 CSS Corp
21 KOTRIKE VISHNUPRIYA CSE 2011 CSS Corp
22 P MANSA DEVI CSE 2011 CSS Corp
23 GAUTHAM SAGAR Y CSE 2011 CSS Corp
24 NIDICHANAMETLA SASHANK CSE 2011 CSS Corp
25 P PRANEETH RAHUL CSE 2011 CSS Corp
26 S MD SHAFIULLA CSE 2011 CSS Corp
27 K V ANANTHA RAMYA ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
28 P SINDHURI ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
29 V LEELAVATHI ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
30 B T VISHNU VIHAR ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
31 K MURALIDHAR ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
32 K RAGHAVA VAMSI ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
33 K RAJA GOPAL CHOWDARY ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
34 JONNALAGADDA  DIVYA ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
35 KUPPA VISHNU KUMAR ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
36 T NAGASUVARNA ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
37 B PAVAN KUMAR ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
38 RANGAM LATHA ECE 2011 Syntel
39 M PRADEEP KUMAR ECE 2011 Syntel
40 MOHAMMED RIZWAN ECE 2011 Syntel
41 T NAGASUVARNA ECE 2011 CSS Corp
42 K  RAKESH ECE 2011 CSS Corp
43 K RAKESH ECE 2011 ASAP
44 K MURALIDHAR ECE 2011 ADP Pvt Ltd
45 BUDAMALA DEEPAK REDDY EEE 2011 Tech Mahindra
46 RUMAN FARAZ EEE 2011 Tech Mahindra
47 KUKATLA  KRISHNA REDDY EEE 2011 Bosch
48 HARI KIRAN AGNUR EEE 2011 IVRL
49 M.RANADHEER EEE 2011 CSS Corp
50 K GOUTHAMI IT 2011 Tech Mahindra
51 K SHEENA TEJ IT 2011 Tech Mahindra
52 MANDATI SUSMITHA IT 2011 Tech Mahindra
53 NAMRATHA K ASHER IT 2011 Tech Mahindra
54 SHAIK SABIHA SULTANA IT 2011 Tech Mahindra
55 P NARESH KUMAR REDDY IT 2011 Tech Mahindra
56 G PRAMOD KUMAR IT 2011 Syntel
57 K V SUBBAIAH IT 2011 Syntel
58 V SOMASEKHAR REDDY IT 2011 Syntel
59 V KRISHNA CHAITANYA IT 2011 Syntel
60 NAMRATHA K ASHER IT 2011 Bosch
61 KALYANI D IT 2011 CSS Corp
62 U HARITHA IT 2011 ASAP
63 K N K SAKILA IT 2011 ASAP
64 CHENNURU SWATHI MBA 2011 Serene Global
65 E.SARASWATHI MBA 2011 Serene Global
66 K.HASEENA BEGUM MBA 2011 Serene Global
67 M K ARUNA JYOTI MBA 2011 Serene Global
68 N JYOTSHNA DEVI MBA 2011 Serene Global
69 N PAVANI MBA 2011 Serene Global
70 T SRI JYOTHI MBA 2011 Serene Global
71 Y SWETHA MBA 2011 Serene Global
72 YADINDLA MAMATHA MBA 2011 Serene Global
73 A CHANDRA SEKHAR MBA 2011 Serene Global
74 B SREENIVASA RAGHAVAN MBA 2011 Serene Global
75 B VENKATESH MBA 2011 Serene Global
76 K T MADHUSUDHANA MBA 2011 Serene Global
77 K. VAMSI KRISHNA MBA 2011 Serene Global
78 M. BHARATH KUMAR MBA 2011 Serene Global
79 M. DINAKAR KUMAR MBA 2011 Serene Global
80 PT MAHESHA MBA 2011 Serene Global
81 P. NARENDRA REDDY MBA 2011 Serene Global
82 A CHANDRA SEKHAR MBA 2011 HDFC
83 MEENIGA MAMATA MBA 2011 HDFC
84 M.BHARATH KUMAR MBA 2011 Nouveau
85 G. SONTOSH MBA 2011 Nouveau
86 G.RAJESH KUMAR MBA 2011 Nouveau
87 N JYOTSHNA DEVI MBA 2011 KERNEL Tech
88 N JYOTSHANA DEVI MBA 2011 S&P Global Market Intelligence
89 A.CHANDRA SEKHAR MBA 2011 Axis bank
90 B SREENIVASA RAGHAVAN MBA 2011 ICICI Bank, Hyderabad
91 B VENKATESH MBA 2011 Bharti Axa, Banglore
92 L.SANDEEP KUMAR MBA 2011 Asian Paints
93 CHENNURU SWATHI MBA 2011 Serene Global
94 E.SARASWATHI MBA 2011 Serene Global
95 K.HASEENA BEGUM MBA 2011 Serene Global
96 M K ARUNA JYOTI MBA 2011 Serene Global
97 N JYOTSHNA DEVI MBA 2011 Serene Global
98 N PAVANI MBA 2011 Serene Global
99 T SRIJYOTHI MBA 2011 Serene Global
100 Y SWETHA MBA 2011 Serene Global
101 YADINDLA MAMATHA MBA 2011 Serene Global
102 A CHANDRA SEKHAR MBA 2011 Serene Global
103 B NIVASA RAGHAVAN MBA 2011 Serene Global
104 B VENKATESH MBA 2011 Serene Global
105 K T MADHUSUDHANA MBA 2011 Serene Global
106 K. VAMSI KRISHNA MBA 2011 Serene Global
107 M. BHARATH KUMAR MBA 2011 Serene Global
108 M. DINAKAR KUMAR MBA 2011 Serene Global
109 PT MAHESHA MBA 2011 Serene Global
110 P. NARENDRA REDDY MBA 2011 Serene Global
111 B NIVASA RAGHAVAN MBA 2011 HDFC
112 MEENIGA MAMATA MBA 2011 HDFC
113 M.BHARATH KUMAR MBA 2011 Nouveau
114 G. SONTOSH MBA 2011 Nouveau
115 G.RAJESH KUMAR MBA 2011 Nouveau
116 N JYOTSHNA DEVI MBA 2011 KERNEL Tech
117 B. GAYATHRI MCA 2011 Tech Mahindra
118 ANUSHA BANDELA MCA 2011 Syntel
119 B. GAYATHRI MCA 2011 Syntel
120 K. RAJESWARI MCA 2011 Syntel
121 S. BHANU TEJA MCA 2011 Syntel
122 K. PRABAKAR MCA 2011 Syntel
123 M. VIJAY KUMAR MCA 2011 Syntel
124 B.GAYATHRI MCA 2011 CSS Corp
125 I NAGANANDINI MCA 2011 CSS Corp
126 M.VIJAY KUMAR MCA 2011 CSS Corp