STUDENTS PLACED IN VARIOUS COMPANIES
S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organization
1 18AT1A0126 GUNDA MOUNIKA CE 2022 DXC
2 18AT1A0503 SHAIK ABDUL KHALID CSE 2022 DXC
3 18AT1A0504 SHAIK ABDULLAH AFSHAN CSE 2022 DXC
4 18AT1A0507 CHAKALI AKHILA CSE 2022 DXC
5 18AT1A0509 MANDLA AKSHARA CSE 2022 DXC
6 18AT1A0513 MOHAMMED ANAS AFFAF CSE 2022 DXC
7 18AT1A0515 K ANIL KUMAR CSE 2022 DXC
8 18AT1A0523 SHAIK AZEEZ UN NAWAZ CSE 2022 DXC
9 18AT1A0527 EPURI BHAVANA CSE 2022 DXC
10 18AT1A0528 BUGUDE BHAVYA CSE 2022 DXC
11 18AT1A0529 K BHUVANESHWARI CSE 2022 DXC
12 18AT1A0530 KURUVA BINDU CSE 2022 DXC
13 18AT1A0532 KUNDURU CHINMAI CSE 2022 DXC
14 18AT1A0533 ANUPA DEEKSHITHA CSE 2022 DXC
15 18AT1A0534 JANGAM DEVI BHAVANI CSE 2022 DXC
16 18AT1A0539 K DURGAAKANKSHA CSE 2022 DXC
17 18AT1A0540 MOLLA FARZAAN CSE 2022 DXC
18 18AT1A0541 SHAIK FEROOZ BEGUM CSE 2022 DXC
19 18AT1A0542 SANIYA FIRDOSE CSE 2022 DXC
20 18AT1A0543 P.GANGADHAR REDDY CSE 2022 DXC
21 18AT1A0544 KURUVA MITTAKANDALA GEETHALAKSHMI CSE 2022 DXC
22 18AT1A0556 SANGATI JYOTHSNA CSE 2022 DXC
23 18AT1A0559 CHERUKURU KEERTHI CSE 2022 DXC
24 18AT1A0561 E LAHARI CSE 2022 DXC
25 18AT1A0562 YANUMALA LAHARI CSE 2022 DXC
26 18AT1A0567 CHITRALA MANISHA CSE 2022 DXC
27 18AT1A0568 MLR MAYURA NITHYASRI CSE 2022 DXC
28 18AT1A0570 KADIRE MEGHANA CSE 2022 DXC
29 18AT1A0573 SHAIK MOHAMMAD RAFI CSE 2022 DXC
30 18AT1A0577 MALASANI MOUNIKA CSE 2022 DXC
31 18AT1A0579 SHAIK MUJUBUR REHAMAN CSE 2022 DXC
32 18AT1A0581 GATE NAGA VARSHITH CSE 2022 DXC
33 18AT1A0582 PULIVARTHI NAGAKAVYA CSE 2022 DXC
34 18AT1A0583 POTHURAJU NANDINI CSE 2022 DXC
35 18AT1A0594 CHRIS NOEL VOOLA CSE 2022 DXC
36 18AT1A05A0 P PRADEEP CSE 2022 DXC
37 18AT1A05A8 K.RAGA SREE CSE 2022 DXC
38 18AT1A05C0 PULLALACHERUVU SAI SOWJANYA CSE 2022 DXC
39 18AT1A05C6 BOYAPALLI SHANMUKAPRIYA CSE 2022 DXC
40 18AT1A05C9 KAMMARI SHIVANI CSE 2022 DXC
41 18AT1A05D1 JAKKULA SIDDHARTH CSE 2022 DXC
42 18AT1A05F1 P SUBHASHINI CSE 2022 DXC
43 18AT1A05F4 NARAHARI SUPRIYA CSE 2022 DXC
44 18AT1A05F9 DADI REDDY UDAY KIRAN REDDY CSE 2022 DXC
45 18AT1A05G3 PELLURI VENKAT CHANDU CSE 2022 DXC
46 18AT1A05G5 G.VENKATA SAI MOUNIKA CSE 2022 DXC
47 18AT1A05G6 POTHIGANTI VENKATA SIVA SAI KUMAR CSE 2022 DXC
48 18AT1A05H4 CHAGAPURAM YASWANTH REDDY CSE 2022 DXC
49 18AT1A05H8 BOYA LIKHITHA CSE 2022 DXC
50 19AT5A0503 THALUPULA KARTIKEYA CSE 2022 DXC
51 18AT1A0207 NAYAKANTI CHARAN KUMAR EEE 2022 DXC
52 18AT1A0220 ANKISETTY LAVANYA EEE 2022 DXC
53 18AT1A0244 KARANAM GURU SAI BHARATH EEE 2022 DXC
54 18AT1A0246 T.SAI JAHNAVI EEE 2022 DXC
55 18AT1A0248 SHAIK SAMEER EEE 2022 DXC
56 18AT1A0261 KAMMARA VEERESH KUMAR EEE 2022 DXC
57 19AT5A0230 PUGGALA PUNEETH KUMAR EEE 2022 DXC
58 18AT1A0404 SHAIK CHAPALA AFRID BASHA ECE 2022 DXC
59 18AT1A0412 SHAIK ARZIYA ECE 2022 DXC
60 18AT1A0413 SHAIK ASMA ECE 2022 DXC
61 18AT1A0418 BOYA BHAVANI ECE 2022 DXC
62 18AT1A0421 NALLADIMMU CHAKRADHAR REDDY ECE 2022 DXC
63 18AT1A0423 BOYA CHANDRIKA ECE 2022 DXC
64 18AT1A0427 NELLORE DEEPTHI ECE 2022 DXC
65 18AT1A0435 KAMMARI GAYATHRI ECE 2022 DXC
66 18AT1A0437 MYLA GOWTHAM KUMAR ECE 2022 DXC
67 18AT1A0452 JAKKA KAVITHA ECE 2022 DXC
68 18AT1A0454 BOLLAVARAM THANDAVA KRISHNA REDDY ECE 2022 DXC
69 18AT1A0465 GOLLA MANEESH YADAV ECE 2022 DXC
70 18AT1A0473 GADDALEY MOUNIKA BAI ECE 2022 DXC
71 18AT1A0475 G M MUKKARAM AHMED ECE 2022 DXC
72 18AT1A0477 KASIREDDY NAGA MADHURI ECE 2022 DXC
73 18AT1A0479 PINJARI NASREEN ECE 2022 DXC
74 18AT1A0480 BHANDEKAR NAVEEN ECE 2022 DXC
75 18AT1A0481 BOYA NAVEEN ECE 2022 DXC
76 18AT1A0482 MANGISETTY NAVEEN KUMAR ECE 2022 DXC
77 18AT1A0484 KOTIPALLI NIVAS ECE 2022 DXC
78 18AT1A0488 G.PAVAN KUMAR ECE 2022 DXC
79 18AT1A0490 NIDHANAPATI PAVAN KUMAR ECE 2022 DXC
80 18AT1A04A6 PERUMALA RANJITH KUMAR ECE 2022 DXC
81 18AT1A04B5 LOKERE SAI CHARAN ECE 2022 DXC
82 18AT1A04B7 MUNDLADINNI SAI PRAKASH REDDY ECE 2022 DXC
83 18AT1A04B8 SREEBAREEDU SAI PREETHAM SREENIVAS ECE 2022 DXC
84 18AT1A04C4 TM SANDHYA ECE 2022 DXC
85 18AT1A04D7 MULA SONALI ECE 2022 DXC
86 18AT1A04D8 RAAVI SONU SREEYA ECE 2022 DXC
87 18AT1A04E5 K SWETHA ECE 2022 DXC
88 18AT1A04F6 BAPALADODDI VASAVI ECE 2022 DXC
89 18AT1A04F8 V VENKATA JAHNAVI SAI ECE 2022 DXC
90 18AT1A04H1 K BHARATH ECE 2022 DXC
91 18AT1A0504 SHAIK ABDULLAH AFSHAN CSE 2022 Mphasis
92 18AT1A0509 MANDLA AKSHARA CSE 2022 Mphasis
93 18AT1A0510 YEDLAPALLI ALEKYA CSE 2022 Mphasis
94 18AT1A0517 VELAMURI ANJANI MAHIMA SUGUNA HARSHITHA CSE 2022 Mphasis
95 18AT1A0524 BHAAVANA S CSE 2022 Mphasis
96 18AT1A0527 EPURI BHAVANA CSE 2022 Mphasis
97 18AT1A0528 BUGUDE BHAVYA CSE 2022 Mphasis
98 18AT1A0529 K BHUVANESHWARI CSE 2022 Mphasis
99 18AT1A0531 PERIMELLA CHARANI CSE 2022 Mphasis
100 18AT1A0532 KUNDURU CHINMAI CSE 2022 Mphasis
101 18AT1A0534 JANGAM DEVI BHAVANI CSE 2022 Mphasis
102 18AT1A0536 B DHEERAJ CSE 2022 Mphasis
103 18AT1A0541 SHAIK FEROOZ BEGUM CSE 2022 Mphasis
104 18AT1A0557 MOULVI KAIF AHMED CSE 2022 Mphasis
105 18AT1A0559 CHERUKURU KEERTHI CSE 2022 Mphasis
106 18AT1A0566 SHAIK MAHAMMAD FAYAZ CSE 2022 Mphasis
107 18AT1A0578 NARAHARI MOUNIKA CSE 2022 Mphasis
108 18AT1A0581 GATE NAGA VARSHITH CSE 2022 Mphasis
109 18AT1A0582 PULIVARTHI NAGAKAVYA CSE 2022 Mphasis
110 18AT1A0583 POTHURAJU NANDINI CSE 2022 Mphasis
111 18AT1A0597 GADDALE POOJITHA CSE 2022 Mphasis
112 18AT1A05A0 P PRADEEP CSE 2022 Mphasis
113 18AT1A05A4 MUTHUKUR PRATHYUSHA CSE 2022 Mphasis
114 18AT1A05C5 HEEBA SHABREEN CSE 2022 Mphasis
115 18AT1A05E1 K.SOWRABH CSE 2022 Mphasis
116 18AT1A05F0 PATNAMU SUBBA TEJASWINI CSE 2022 Mphasis
117 18AT1A05F4 NARAHARI SUPRIYA CSE 2022 Mphasis
118 18AT1A05F6 SAKAM SWETHA CSE 2022 Mphasis
119 18AT1A05F9 DADI REDDY UDAY KIRAN REDDY CSE 2022 Mphasis
120 18AT1A05G3 PELLURI VENKAT CHANDU CSE 2022 Mphasis
121 18AT1A05G9 KONDETI VINAY KUMAR CSE 2022 Mphasis
122 18AT1A05A9 GURREDDY RAGAPRANEETH REDDY CSE 2022 Mphasis
123 18AT1A0211 INAGANDLA DIVYA SREE EEE 2022 Mphasis
124 18AT1A0245 SIGARAMBOTLA SAI BHARATH EEE 2022 Mphasis
125 18AT1A0402 SARITALA ABISHAIK ECE 2022 Mphasis
126 18AT1A0405 PINJARI AFRIN ECE 2022 Mphasis
127 18AT1A0406 S AFTAB SIDDIQI ECE 2022 Mphasis
128 18AT1A0425 ARAPALLI CHARANI ECE 2022 Mphasis
129 18AT1A0441 NARAYANA HEMA PRIYA ECE 2022 Mphasis
130 18AT1A0457 M LAHARIKA ECE 2022 Mphasis
131 18AT1A0482 MANGISETTY NAVEEN KUMAR ECE 2022 Mphasis
132 18AT1A04C9 SYED SHAHI ECE 2022 Mphasis
133 18AT1A04D4 M SHARATH CHANDRA RAO ECE 2022 Mphasis
134 18AT1A04F6 BAPALADODDI VASAVI ECE 2022 Mphasis
136 18AT1A0513 MOHAMMED ANAS AFFAF CSE 2022 Hackwith INFY
137 18AT1A0561 E LAHARI CSE 2022 Hackwith INFY
138 18AT1A0559 CHERUKURU KEERTHI CSE 2022 Broadcom
S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organization

1

17AT1A0509

SYEDA FAYEEZ AREEBA

CSE

2021

Accenture

2

17AT1A0288

POTHUREDDY YAMINI REDDY

EEE

2021

Accenture

3

17AT1A0279

VARUN KUMAR REDDY

EEE

2021

Accenture

4

17AT1A0249

SAUDAGAR SAFIYYAH TAHSEEN

EEE

2021

Accenture

5

17AT1A0219

THAADI KALYAN

EEE

2021

Accenture

6

17AT1A0202

S AMER TAUFIQ

EEE

2021

Accenture

7

17AT1A0501

SHAIK ABDUL KHUDDUS

CSE

2021

Accenture

8

17AT1A05A9

BADDULA VINEETHA

CSE

2021

Accenture

9

17AT1A05B6

N TRINATH RAO

CSE

2021

Accenture

10

17AT1A0555

NAGA SUDEEKSHA POLIMERA

CSE

2021

Accenture

11

17AT1A0546

LAKSHMI SRAVYA HARIVANAM

CSE

2021

Accenture

12

17AT1A05A1

BESTA TEJESHWAR

CSE

2021

Accenture

13

17AT1A0578

EPOORU SAI CHARAN

CSE

2021

Accenture

14

17AT1A0585

SHAIK SHAHBAAZ ALAM

CSE

2021

Accenture

15

17AT1A0593

SREEKONDA SAI RAM CHATHURVEDI

CSE

2021

Accenture

16

17AT1A0561

NIVEDITHA MALLIKARJUNA

CSE

2021

Accenture

17

17AT1A0586

SHAIK SHAHEEN

CSE

2021

Accenture

18

17AT1A0590

CHINTHA SRAVANI

CSE

2021

Accenture

19

17AT1A0562

NUNNA LIKHITHA

CSE

2021

Accenture

20

17AT1A0404

GARIKIPATI AKHILA

ECE

2021

Accenture

21

17AT1A0407

SHAIK AMEER BASHA

ECE

2021

Accenture

22

17AT1A0408

JONNALAGADDA ANJALI

ECE

2021

Accenture

23

17AT1A0415

Bhargavi Beerappagari

ECE

2021

Accenture

24

17AT1A0421

VUKKISALA CHENDRESWAR PRASAD

ECE

2021

Accenture

25

17AT1A0434

Anumula Gayatri

ECE

2021

Accenture

26

17AT1A0440

Vadde Hari Krishna Prasad

ECE

2021

Accenture

27

17AT1A0451

VAKKALA HIRANMAYI

ECE

2021

Accenture

28

17AT1A0455

KALAVALA JAYA VARDHAN REDDY

ECE

2021

Accenture

29

17AT1A0459

THOGATA MADAM JHANSI

ECE

2021

Accenture

30

17AT1A0465

LAKSHMI SUNITHA YASAM

ECE

2021

Accenture

31

17AT1A0468

BOYA MADHURI

ECE

2021

Accenture

32

17AT1A0471

Maheswari Dalu

ECE

2021

Accenture

33

17AT1A0477

MUNI  MADHURI

ECE

2021

Accenture

34

17AT1A0482

K.NANDHUSHA

ECE

2021

Accenture

35

17AT1A0488

SHAIK NUSRATH NAAZ

ECE

2021

Accenture

36

17AT1A04A0

RAMASUCHARITHA YASAM

ECE

2021

Accenture

37

17AT1A04A6

SAI CHARAN TEJA MADDELA

ECE

2021

Accenture

38

17AT1A04B1

SAI SAMYUKTHA PANCHANGAM

ECE

2021

Accenture

39

17AT1A04B2

K SAI SARANYA

ECE

2021

Accenture

40

17AT1A04D5

PURETI SREEDARSHINI KISHORE

ECE

2021

Accenture

41

17AT1A04E0

SUDEEPTHI

ECE

2021

Accenture

42

17AT1A04E1

Sudheer Kumar P

ECE

2021

Accenture

43

17AT1A04E6

SUPRIYA RACHAMADUGU

ECE

2021

Accenture

44

17AT1A04F9

UMADEVI POLURU

ECE

2021

Accenture

45

17AT1A04H3

VYSHNAVI V

ECE

2021

Accenture

46

17AT1A04H4

Kasetty Yashasree

ECE

2021

Accenture

47

17AT1A0225

KRISHNA SAHITHI AVVARU

EEE

2021

Accenture

48

17AT1A0433

BANDA GANESWARI

ECE

2021

BroadCom

49

17AT1A04E0

SUDEEPTHI

ECE

2021

BroadCom

50

17AT1A0555

NAGA SUDEEKSHA POLIMERA

CSE

2021

Capgemini

51

17AT1A05B2

LAGISETTY YASHASWINI

CSE

2021

Capgemini

52

17AT1A0532

SHAIK JABEEN HUSNA

CSE

2021

Capgemini

53

17AT1A0560

NISSY RAJ PASUPULA

CSE

2021

Capgemini

54

17AT1A0482

K.NANDHUSHA

ECE

2021

Capgemini

55

17AT1A0488

SHAIK NUSRATH NAAZ

ECE

2021

Capgemini

56

17AT1A04B0

V.SAI ROHITH

ECE

2021

Capgemini

57

17AT1A04B1

SAI SAMYUKTHA PANCHANGAM

ECE

2021

Capgemini

58

17AT1A04B4

DANDIMENI SAI VENNELA

ECE

2021

Capgemini

59

17AT1A04E2

CHALLA SUJITHA

ECE

2021

Capgemini

60

17AT1A0405

Adi Alekya

ECE

2021

Capgemini

61

17AT1A05B1

C VIVEK SANJAY

CSE

2021

CTS

62

17AT1A0511

KASA ARUNKUMAR

CSE

2021

CTS

63

17AT1A0561

NIVEDITHA MALLIKARJUNA

CSE

2021

CTS

64

17AT1A0526

PALLE HARITHA REDDY

CSE

2021

CTS

65

17AT1A0575

RAVI TEJA CHENNA

CSE

2021

CTS

66

17AT1A0562

NUNNA LIKHITHA

CSE

2021

CTS

67

17AT1A0279

VARUN KUMAR REDDY

EEE

2021

CTS

68

17AT1A0404

GARIKIPATI AKHILA

ECE

2021

CTS

69

17AT1A0408

JONNALAGADDA ANJALI

ECE

2021

CTS

70

17AT1A0416

BHARGAVI MADIREDDY

ECE

2021

CTS

71

17AT1A0417

GUTIPALLY  BHAVANA

ECE

2021

CTS

72

17AT1A0435

KANNAMADAKALA GEETHA REDDY

ECE

2021

CTS

73

17AT1A0446

SHAIK HASEENA

ECE

2021

CTS

74

17AT1A0447

HEMALATHA GOLLA

ECE

2021

CTS

75

17AT1A0449

YADAV  HEMANTH KUMAR

ECE

2021

CTS

76

17AT1A0460

MOHAMMED  JUNAID AHMED

ECE

2021

CTS

77

17AT1A0477

MUNI  MADHURI

ECE

2021

CTS

78

17AT1A0488

SHAIK NUSRATH NAAZ

ECE

2021

CTS

79

17AT1A0492

CHILUKURU  POOJITHA

ECE

2021

CTS

80

17AT1A04A6

SAI CHARAN TEJA MADDELA

ECE

2021

CTS

81

17AT1A04B1

SAI SAMYUKTHA PANCHANGAM

ECE

2021

CTS

82

17AT1A04B2

K SAI SARANYA

ECE

2021

CTS

83

17AT1A04D9

MUDHAVARTHI STANLEY RHEMA CALVIN

ECE

2021

CTS

84

17AT1A04E6

SUPRIYA RACHAMADUGU

ECE

2021

CTS

85

17AT1A04F0

DEVASANI SUSMITHA

ECE

2021

CTS

86

17AT1A04G4

VEEKSHITHA REDDY R

ECE

2021

CTS

87

17AT1A04G7

MUDDANA  VENUSRI

ECE

2021

CTS

88

17AT1A04H3

VYSHNAVI V

ECE

2021

CTS

89

17AT1A04H6

YESHWANTH KUMMARI

ECE

2021

CTS

90

17AT1A0543

NAMA KOTRESHWAR

CSE

2021

CTS

91

17AT1A0581

MD SAMEER

CSE

2021

CTS

92

17AT1A0555

NAGA SUDEEKSHA POLIMERA

CSE

2021

CTS

93

17AT1A05A5

MANTHA VEERESH

CSE

2021

CTS

94

18AT5A0236

VAIDYAM VIVEKANANDA

EEE

2021

CTS

95

17AT1A05B2

LAGISETTY YASHASWINI

CSE

2021

Efftronics

96

17AT1A0542

ANNAPUREDDY KEERTHI REDDY

CSE

2021

Efftronics

97

17AT1A0508

ANUSHA KATTA

CSE

2021

Efftronics

98

17AT1A0576

K ROOPESH

CSE

2021

Efftronics

99

17AT1A04A0

RAMASUCHARITHA YASAM

ECE

2021

Efftronics

100

17AT1A0558

KAMANI NIHARIKA REDDY

CSE

2021

Efftronics

101

17AT1A05B2

LAGISETTY YASHASWINI

CSE

2021

Face prep

102

17AT1A0532

SHAIK JABEEN HUSNA

CSE

2021

Face Prep

103

17AT1A0509

SYEDA FAYEEZ AREEBA

CSE

2021

Face Prep

104

17AT1A0249

SAUDAGAR SAFIYYAH TAHSEEN

EEE

2021

Face Prep

105

17AT1A0270

SANIA SULTHANA

EEE

2021

Face Prep

106

17AT1A0277

SHAIK TASLEEM KOUSAR

EEE

2021

Face Prep

107

18AT5A0219

DONAPARTHI PAVAN KUMAR

EEE

2021

Face Prep

108

17AT1A0515

BHARGAV KUMAR PERUMALLA

CSE

2021

GlobalEdge

109

17AT1A0465

LAKSHMI SUNITHA YASAM

ECE

2021

GlobalEdge

110

17AT1A04C6

KATIKA SHANAVAJ

ECE

2021

GlobalEdge

111

17AT1A04D7

ALAM SREEVIDHYA

ECE

2021

GlobalEdge

112

17AT1A04F9

UMADEVI POLURU

ECE

2021

GlobalEdge

113

17AT1A0546

LAKSHMI SRAVYA HARIVANAM

CSE

2021

IBM

114

17AT1A04D3

SONICA TEJASWINI L

ECE

2021

IBM

115

17AT1A04E6

SUPRIYA RACHAMADUGU

ECE

2021

IBM

116

17AT1A04E8

U SHUSHMANJALI

ECE

2021

IBM

117

17AT1A05A5

MANTHA VEERESH

CSE

2021

Infosys

118

17AT1A0558

KAMANI NIHARIKA REDDY

CSE

2021

Infosys

119

17AT1A05B2

LAGISETTY YASHASWINI

CSE

2021

Infosys

120

17AT1A0542

ANNAPUREDDY KEERTHI REDDY

CSE

2021

Infosys

121

17AT1A0508

ANUSHA KATTA

CSE

2021

Infosys

122

17AT1A0509

SYEDA FAYEEZ AREEBA

CSE

2021

Infosys

123

17AT1A0512

NAGALDINNE SHAIK ASMA

CSE

2021

Infosys

124

17AT1A0534

BAJANTRI JAGADEESH

CSE

2021

Infosys

125

17AT1A0535

MURTHATI JAGADEESH

CSE

2021

Infosys

126

17AT1A0539

KALYAN TALARI

CSE

2021

Infosys

127

17AT1A0554

BAROOD MOHSIN AHMED

CSE

2021

Infosys

128

17AT1A0577

N RUCHITHA

CSE

2021

Infosys

129

17AT1A0591

SRAVANI POTHA

CSE

2021

Infosys

130

17AT1A0586

SHAIK SHAHEEN

CSE

2021

Infosys

131

17AT1A0590

CHINTHA SRAVANI

CSE

2021

Infosys

132

17AT1A0596

GANIGA SREENIVASULU

CSE

2021

Infosys

133

17AT1A0576

K ROOPESH

CSE

2021

Infosys

134

17AT1A0544

GOLLA LAKSHMI PRASANNA

CSE

2021

Infosys

135

17AT1A0260

ARAPALLI SANDEEP

EEE

2021

Infosys

136

17AT1A0404

GARIKIPATI AKHILA

ECE

2021

Infosys

137

17AT1A0415

Bhargavi Beerappagari

ECE

2021

Infosys

138

17AT1A0434

Anumula Gayatri

ECE

2021

Infosys

139

17AT1A0440

Vadde Hari Krishna Prasad

ECE

2021

Infosys

140

17AT1A0471

Maheswari Dalu

ECE

2021

Infosys

141

17AT1A0490

Akula Pavankalyan

ECE

2021

Infosys

142

17AT1A04A6

SAI CHARAN TEJA MADDELA

ECE

2021

Infosys

143

17AT1A04A9

SAI KRISHNA GOUD

ECE

2021

Infosys

144

17AT1A04B8

MULLA SAMEENA

ECE

2021

Infosys

145

17AT1A04B9

MD SARFARAZ NASIRJAH

ECE

2021

Infosys

146

17AT1A04D3

SONICA TEJASWINI L

ECE

2021

Infosys

147

17AT1A04E1

Sudheer Kumar P

ECE

2021

Infosys

148

17AT1A04E6

SUPRIYA RACHAMADUGU

ECE

2021

Infosys

149

17AT1A04F8

UDAY SAI

ECE

2021

Infosys

150

17AT1A04F9

UMADEVI POLURU

ECE

2021

Infosys

151

17AT1A04H1

Vikas Gorantla

ECE

2021

Infosys

152

17AT1A04H4

Kasetty Yashasree

ECE

2021

Infosys

153

17AT1A0270

SANIA SULTHANA

EEE

2021

Infosys

154

17AT1A0225

KRISHNA SAHITHI AVVARU

EEE

2021

Infosys

155

17AT1A0218

KURUVA JHANSI

EEE

2021

Infosys

156

17AT1A04A8

N SAI KIRAN CHOWDARY

ECE

2021

Infy TQ

157

17AT1A0546

LAKSHMI SRAVYA HARIVANAM

CSE

2021

Infy TQ

158

17AT1A0585

SHAIK SHAHBAAZ ALAM

CSE

2021

KPIT

159

17AT1A0219

THAADI KALYAN

EEE

2021

Medico INC

160

17AT1A0274

PALURI SUREKHA

EEE

2021

Medico INC

161

17AT1A0439

GOWTHAMI KATTA

ECE

2021

Medico INC

162

17AT1A04B4

DANDIMENI SAI VENNELA

ECE

2021

Medico INC

163

17AT1A04B8

MULLA SAMEENA

ECE

2021

Medico INC

164

17AT1A04C7

A.SHANTHI SAI

ECE

2021

Medico INC

165

17AT1A04E9

KAPA SUSHMA REDDY

ECE

2021

Medico INC

166

17AT1A04F9

UMADEVI POLURU

ECE

2021

Medico INC

167

17AT1A04I0

KURUKUNDU SOWMYA

ECE

2021

Medico INC

168

17AT1A0209

GONGATI DEVENDRA REDDY

EEE

2021

Medico INC

169

17AT1A0214

HARIKA BAI M

EEE

2021

Medico INC

170

17AT1A0217

SHAIK IRFAN BASHA

EEE

2021

Medico INC

171

17AT1A0223

KUNDURU KESHAVA

EEE

2021

Medico INC

172

17AT1A0228

MAHIKA EVANGALINE P

EEE

2021

Medico INC

173

17AT1A0252

AVULA SAI GEETHA

EEE

2021

Medico INC

174

17AT1A0257

KOPPULA SAI PRIYA

EEE

2021

Medico INC

175

17AT1A0275

VEMULA SUSHMA

EEE

2021

Medico INC

176

17AT1A0220

KAVYA YELISETTY

EEE

2021

Medico INC

177

17AT1A0233

SHAIK MOHAMMED HAFEEZ

EEE

2021

Medico INC 

178

17AT1A0582

SHAIK SANA YASMEEN

CSE

2021

MetricStream Infotech

179

17AT1A0220

KAVYA YELISETTY

EEE

2021

MindTree

180

17AT1A05A1

BESTA TEJESHWAR

CSE

2021

MindTree

181

17AT1A0575

RAVI TEJA CHENNA

CSE

2021

MindTree

182

17AT1A0514

BHARATHI TALARI

CSE

2021

MindTree

183

17AT1A0451

VAKKALA HIRANMAYI

ECE

2021

MindTree

184

17AT1A0492

CHILUKURU  POOJITHA

ECE

2021

MindTree

185

17AT1A04A0

RAMASUCHARITHA YASAM

ECE

2021

MindTree

186

17AT1A04B4

DANDIMENI SAI VENNELA

ECE

2021

MindTree

187

17AT1A0509

SYEDA FAYEEZ AREEBA

CSE

2021

Mphasis

188

17AT1A0202

S AMER TAUFIQ

EEE

2021

Mphasis

189

17AT1A0508

ANUSHA KATTA

CSE

2021

Mphasis

190

17AT1A0518

UPPARA DIVYA SAGAR

CSE

2021

Mphasis

191

17AT1A0523

HARIPRIYA GOKULAPADU

CSE

2021

Mphasis

192

17AT1A0550

EDIGA MANISHA

CSE

2021

Mphasis

193

17AT1A0578

EPOORU SAI CHARAN

CSE

2021

Mphasis

194

17AT1A0585

SHAIK SHAHBAAZ ALAM

CSE

2021

Mphasis

195

17AT1A0560

NISSY RAJ PASUPULA

CSE

2021

Mphasis

196

17AT1A0544

GOLLA LAKSHMI PRASANNA

CSE

2021

Mphasis

197

17AT1A0514

BHARATHI TALARI

CSE

2021

Mphasis

198

17AT1A04B4

DANDIMENI SAI VENNELA

ECE

2021

Mphasis

199

17AT1A04D3

SONICA TEJASWINI L

ECE

2021

Mphasis

200

17AT1A04D5

PURETI SREEDARSHINI KISHORE

ECE

2021

Mphasis

201

17AT1A0249

SAUDAGAR SAFIYYAH TAHSEEN

EEE

2021

Mphasis

202

17AT1A0260

ARAPALLI SANDEEP

EEE

2021

Mphasis

203

17AT1A0515

BHARGAV KUMAR PERUMALLA

CSE

2021

NTT DaTa

204

17AT1A0547

MAHESHBABU BOGGU

CSE

2021

NTT DaTa

205

17AT1A0593

SREEKONDA SAI RAM CHATHURVEDI

CSE

2021

NTT DaTa

206

17AT1A0562

NUNNA LIKHITHA

CSE

2021

NTT DaTa

207

17AT1A04B1

SAI SAMYUKTHA  PANCHANGAM

ECE

2021

NTT DaTa

208

17AT1A04B2

K  SAI SARANYA

ECE

2021

NTT DaTa

209

17AT1A0587

SHAMEER HUSSAIN DUDEKULA

CSE

2021

OSI Digital

210

17AT1A0225

KRISHNA SAHITHI AVVARU

EEE

2021

Purple Talk

211

17AT1A0247

GUDDETI RAMYA

EEE

2021

QSpiders

212

17AT1A0258

M SAMEER MALIK

EEE

2021

QSpiders

213

18AT5A0216

SHAIK MULLA MASTHAN

EEE

2021

QSpiders

214

18AT5A0228

THUMMACHERLA SHAIK SOHAIL AFROZE

EEE

2021

QSpiders

215

17AT1A0249

SAUDAGAR SAFIYYAH TAHSEEN

EEE

2021

QSpiders

216

18AT5A0219

DONAPARTHI PAVAN KUMAR

EEE

2021

RDS INFOTECH

217

17AT1A0246

PUJARI RAMESH RAMESH

EEE

2021

RDS INFOTECH

218

17AT1A0278

G.P. THIMMA REDDY

EEE

2021

RDS INFOTECH

219

17AT1A0285

P VIJAY KUMAR

EEE

2021

RDS INFOTECH

220

17AT1A0286

KARRE VINAY KUMAR

EEE

2021

RDS INFOTECH

221

18AT5A0202

CHAKALI BALAJI

EEE

2021

RDS INFOTECH

222

18AT5A0206

KUNIGIRI CHANDRA SEKHAR

EEE

2021

RDS INFOTECH

223

18AT5A0209

TOGARI HARISH

EEE

2021

RDS INFOTECH

224

18AT5A0211

POTHULA JAGADISH

EEE

2021

RDS INFOTECH

225

18AT5A0212

SAYYED MAHAMMAD HANIF

EEE

2021

RDS INFOTECH

226

18AT5A0214

PUPPALA MAHESH BABU

EEE

2021

RDS INFOTECH

227

18AT5A0223

PONAKALADINNE RAKESH KUMAR REDDY

EEE

2021

RDS INFOTECH

228

18AT5A0225

ODUGURU RAMA KRISHNA

EEE

2021

RDS INFOTECH

229

18AT5A0235

KUNTE VIKAS RAO

EEE

2021

RDS INFOTECH

230

18AT5A0237

BASHYAM YUGANDHAR GOUD

EEE

2021

RDS INFOTECH

231

17AT1A04A4

RUPA SREE YATAGIRI TELUGU

ECE

2021

SIA Publications & Distributors Pvt. Ltd

232

17AT1A0270

SANIA SULTHANA

EEE

2021

SIA Publications & Distributors Pvt. Ltd

233

17AT1A0542

ANNAPUREDDY KEERTHI REDDY

CSE

2021

simplilearn

234

17AT1A0312

M.KABIR BAIG

MEC

2021

TCS

235

17AT1A0511

KASA ARUNKUMAR

CSE

2021

TCS

236

17AT1A0582

SHAIK SANA YASMEEN

CSE

2021

TCS

237

17AT1A0572

RAJESH RAJU MADUGUNDU

CSE

2021

TCS

238

17AT1A0576

K ROOPESH

CSE

2021

TCS

239

17AT1A0562

NUNNA LIKHITHA

CSE

2021

TCS

240

17AT1A0408

J ANJALI

ECE

2021

TCS

241

17AT1A0437

Y GOPI KRISHNA

ECE

2021

TCS

242

17AT1A0460

MD JUNAID AHMED

ECE

2021

TCS

243

17AT1A0482

K.NANDHUSHA

ECE

2021

TCS

244

17AT1A0492

CHILUKURU POOJITHA

ECE

2021

TCS

245

17AT1A0495

PREETHI YADAV

ECE

2021

TCS

246

17AT1A04A0

RAMASUCHARITHA YASAM

ECE

2021

TCS

247

17AT1A04A9

SAI KRISHNA GOUD

ECE

2021

TCS

248

17AT1A04B2

K SAI SARANYA

ECE

2021

TCS

249

17AT1A04B8

SAMEENA

ECE

2021

TCS

250

17AT1A04E0

SUDEEPTHI

ECE

2021

TCS

251

17AT1A04E6

SUPRIYA

ECE

2021

TCS

252

17AT1A04F8

UDAY SAI

ECE

2021

TCS

253

17AT1A04H4

Kasetty Yashasree

ECE

2021

TCS

254

17AT1A0503

AMAR SAINATH NANDARAPU

CSE

2021

TCS

255

17AT1A0504

VEERAM AMRUTHA REDDY

CSE

2021

TCS

256

17AT1A0507

ANUSHA JYOTHI MASTIK

CSE

2021

TCS

257

17AT1A0540

BURAMDODDI KANISHKA

CSE

2021

TCS

258

17AT1A0592

SREEJA REDDY

CSE

2021

TCS

259

17AT1A0526

PALLE HARITHA REDDY

CSE

2021

TCS

260

17AT1A0575

RAVI TEJA CHENNA

CSE

2021

TCS

261

17AT1A0515

BHARGAV KUMAR PERUMALLA

CSE

2021

TCS

262

17AT1A0586

SHAIK SHAHEEN

CSE

2021

TCS

263

17AT1A0590

CHINTHA SRAVANI

CSE

2021

TCS

264

17AT1A0218

KURUVA JHANSI

EEE

2021

TCS

265

17AT1A0545

REDDYGARI LAKSHMI REDDY

CSE

2021

TCS Digital

266

17AT1A0561

NIVEDITHA MALLIKARJUNA

CSE

2021

TCS Digital

267

17AT1A0596

GANIGA SREENIVASULU

CSE

2021

TCS(codevita)

268

17AT1A0557

NAVEEN AMBARAPU

CSE

2021

TCS(codevita)

269

17AT1A0596

GANIGA SREENIVASULU

CSE

2021

Tech Mahindra

270

17AT1A0287

RASALAY VISHNUVARDHAN

EEE

2021

Tech Mahindra

271

18AT5A0203

KALUMURI BALAJI

EEE

2021

Tech Mahindra

272

17AT1A0133

Shahanz Parveen

CE

2021

TriGEO

273

17AT1A0139

G Shiva Hemanath

CE

2021

TriGEO

274

17AT1A0155

Shaik Zeba Ismath

CE

2021

TriGEO

275

17AT1A0453

B INDU SHREE

ECE

2021

Twarana Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

276

17AT1A04C6

KATIKA SHANAVAJ

ECE

2021

Twarana Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

277

17AT1A0260

ARAPALLI SANDEEP

EEE

2021

Twarana Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

278

17AT1A05B2

LAGISETTY YASHASWINI

CSE

2021

Wipro

279

17AT1A0542

ANNAPUREDDY KEERTHI REDDY

CSE

2021

Wipro

280

17AT1A0585

SHAIK SHAHBAAZ ALAM

CSE

2021

Wipro

281

17AT1A0560

NISSY RAJ PASUPULA

CSE

2021

Wipro

282

17AT1A0586

SHAIK SHAHEEN

CSE

2021

Wipro

283

17AT1A0590

CHINTHA SRAVANI

CSE

2021

Wipro

284

17AT1A0544

GOLLA LAKSHMI PRASANNA

CSE

2021

Wipro

285

17AT1A0514

BHARATHI TALARI

CSE

2021

Wipro

286

17AT1A0202

S AMER TAUFIQ

EEE

2021

Wipro

287

17AT1A0225

KRISHNA SAHITHI AVVARU

EEE

2021

Wipro

288

17AT1A04E1

Sudheer Kumar P

ECE

2021

Wipro

289

17AT1A04B4

DANDIMENI SAI VENNELA

ECE

2021

Wipro

290

17AT1A0416

BHARGAVI MADIREDDY

ECE

2021

Wipro

291

17AT1A0455

KALAVALA JAYA VARDHAN REDDY

ECE

2021

Wipro

292

17AT1A0477

MUNI  MADHURI

ECE

2021

Wipro

293

17AT1A04A0

RAMASUCHARITHA YASAM

ECE

2021

Wipro

294

17AT1A04B8

MULLA SAMEENA

ECE

2021

Wipro

295

17AT1A04B9

MD SARFARAZ NASIRJAH

ECE

2021

Wipro

296

17AT1A04D2

KOTLA SIVANI SIVANI

ECE

2021

Wipro

297

17AT1A04F9

UMADEVI POLURU

ECE

2021

Wipro

298

17AT1A0260

ARAPALLI SANDEEP

EEE

2021

Wipro

299

17AT1A0508

ANUSHA KATTA

CSE

2021

Wipro

300

17AT1A0547

MAHESHBABU BOGGU

CSE

2021

Wipro

301

17AT1A0576

K ROOPESH

CSE

2021

Wipro

302

17AT1A0537

JESSICA KONDEPOGU

CSE

2021

Wipro

303

17AT1A0589

E.SHIVA SHANKAR GOUD

CSE

2021

Wipro

304

17AT1A0274

PALURI SUREKHA

EEE

2021

Wipro

305

17AT1A0243

MUDIYAM PREETHI SINDHUJA

EEE

2021

Wipro

306

18AT5A0217

POOLAKUNTA MOUNIKA

EEE

2021

Wipro

307

18AT5A0226

VADDE SATHALI SAI CHANDU

EEE

2021

Wipro

308

17AT1A04B4

SAI VENNALA

ECE

2021

Wipro

309

 17AT1A04E1

SUDHEER

ECE

2021

Wipro

S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organisation
1 16AT1A0515 J CHANDRA SEKHAR KOUSHIK SAI CSE 2020 EPAM Systems
2 16AT1A0526 B HEMA CSE 2020 TCS
3 16AT1A0540 D LIKHITHA CSE 2020 TCS
4 16AT1A0569 M SAI SHILPA CSE 2020 TCS
5 16AT1A0586 S SRINIVAS CSE 2020 TCS
6 16AT1A0591 MOHAMMAD SUHAIL CSE 2020 TCS
7 16AT1A04D9 S SUMA ECE 2020 TCS
8 16AT1A0555 C PRANAVI CSE 2020 INFOSYS-HackWithInfy
9 16AT1A0573 K SESHA REDDY CSE 2020 INFOSYS-HackWithInfy
10 16AT1A0591 MOHAMMAD SUHAIL CSE 2020 INFOSYS-HackWithInfy
11 16AT1A0526 B HEMA CSE 2020 INFOSYS
12 16AT1A0533 P KARTHIK CSE 2020 INFOSYS
13 16AT1A0540 D LIKHITHA CSE 2020 INFOSYS
14 16AT1A0411 POLDASU ANUSHA ECE 2020 TCS
15 16AT1A0423 GUNDAM DHANUSH REDDY ECE 2020 TCS
16 16AT1A0429 MD FAYAZ SHAREEF ECE 2020 TCS
17 16AT1A0454 V KAVYA JANAKI ECE 2020 TCS
18 16AT1A0457 BOYAPALLI LIKHITHA ECE 2020 TCS
19 16AT1A0465 MD MUJEEB UR REHMAAN ECE 2020 TCS
20 16AT1A0471 CHINTHA NAGA PADMAJA ECE 2020 TCS
21 16AT1A04A3 ELICHERLA SAI SAMHITHA ECE 2020 TCS
22 16AT1A04C9 NUKALA SRAVANI ECE 2020 TCS
23 16AT1A04D9 S SUMA ECE 2020 TCS
24 16AT1A0510 MADDURI BHARGAVI NIHARIKA CSE 2020 TCS
25 16AT1A0512 AMBARAPU BHAVANA ECEE 2020 TCS
26 16AT1A0526 B HEMA CSE 2020 TCS
27 16AT1A0527 HEMANTH KUMAR REDDY BAPURAM CSE 2020 TCS
28 16AT1A0534 JAYARAMA KRISHNA UPPARA CSE 2020 TCS
29 16AT1A0538 SINGAMSETTY LANISHA CSE 2020 TCS
30 16AT1A0540 DINDUKURTHI LIKHITHA CSE 2020 TCS
31 16AT1A0566 MEDAM SAI MANISH CSE 2020 TCS
32 16AT1A0569 M SAI SHILPA CSE 2020 TCS
33 16AT1A0575 KADAPA SHAIKSHAVALI CSE 2020 TCS
34 16AT1A0586 S SRINIVAS CSE 2020 TCS
35 16AT1A0591 MOHAMMAD SUHAIL CSE 2020 TCS
36 16AT1A05A7 VIHARIKA C CSE 2020 TCS
37 16AT1A05B0 THAMMINENI VIJAY CSE 2020 TCS
38 16AT1A0526 B HEMA CSE 2020 GGK
39 16AT1A04D9 THAMMINENI VIJAY ECE 2020 GGK
40 16AT1A0591 Mohammad Suhail CSE 2020 Mphasis
41 16AT1A0443 Basireddy Harshini ECE 2020 Mphasis
42 16AT1A0455 Vallamkonda Keerthi ECE 2020 Mphasis
43 16AT1A04E7 Manchala Tarun Anjan ECE 2020 Mphasis
44 16AT1A04E2 Swetha Ediga ECE 2020 Mphasis
45 16AT1A0440 Harisa Sulthana Kalluri ECE 2020 Mphasis
46 16AT1A05A8 Vijay Kumar Bestha CSE 2020 Mphasis
47 16AT1A0489 Raghu Rami Reddy Kommerla ECE 2020 Mphasis
48 16AT1A0489 Sai Vamshi Nalam ECE 2020 Mphasis
49 16AT1A04B3 Sesha Sai Devaki ECE 2020 Mphasis
50 16AT1A0559 Rahul Vitta CSE 2020 Mphasis
51 16AT1A0547 Nihitha Gotike CSE 2020 Mphasis
52 16AT1A04B6 Shireesha Bheema ECE 2020 Mphasis
53 16AT1A0584 Sravanth Reddipogu CSE 2020 Mphasis
54 16AT1A0464 Shaik Muhammed Abdullah ECE 2020 Mphasis
55 16AT1A0561 Rekha Neeli CSE 2020 Mphasis
56 16AT1A0589 K Srividya Lakshmi CSE 2020 Mphasis
57 16AT1A0519 Chowdhry Farheen Zahera CSE 2020 Mphasis
58 16AT1A0511 PENEKULAPATI BHARGAVI CSE 2020 Apps associates
59 16AT1A04D9 SUMA SINGULURI ECE 2020 Value Labs
60 16AT1A0502 K AKHILA REDDY CSE 2020 Value Labs
61 16AT1A0519 FARHEEN ZAHERA CSE 2020 Value Labs
62 16AT1A0539 LAVANYA THOUDAY CSE 2020 Value Labs
63 16AT1A0515 J CHANDRA SEKHAR KOUSHIK SAI CSE 2020 MAQ Software
64 16AT1A0575 SHAIKSHAVALI CSE 2020 MAQ Software
65 16AT1A0575 SHAIKSHAVALI CSE 2020 MAQ Software
66 16AT1A0415 ANKADALA BHAVYA ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
67 16AT1A0440 KALLURI HARISA SULTHANA ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
68 16AT1A0448 SHAIK JAVEED HUSSAIN ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
69 16AT1A0464 SHAIK MUHAMMED ABDULLAH ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
70 16AT1A0479 SHAIK OMAR FAROOQ ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
71 16AT1A0496 BYNEGERE RAMYA ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
72 16AT1A04C6 C SOWMYA ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
73 16AT1A04E3 VIRUPA SWETHA ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
74 16AT1A04E6 SREERAMA THARUN ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
75 16AT1A04F8 PODILI VEERENDRA SAI ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
76 16AT1A04F9 A VENKATA NAGA SAI PAVANI ECE 2020 COGNIZANT
77 16AT1A0508 K.ASMA NIKHATH CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
78 16AT1A0511 PENEKULAPATI BHARGAVI CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
79 16AT1A0517 PAKANATI DHANUSH CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
80 16AT1A0520 SYED FAZIA CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
81 16AT1A0522 KANACHANAKONDA GIRI CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
82 16AT1A0524 ATKUR HARISHPRASAD CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
83 16AT1A0549 MEDA PADMAVATHI CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
84 16AT1A0557 AKEPOGU PRAVALIKA CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
85 16AT1A0559 VITTA RAHUL CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
86 16AT1A0561 NEELI REKHA CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
87 16AT1A0565 KAMSALA SAI KRISHNA CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
88 16AT1A0572 POTHA SASANK REDDY CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
89 16AT1A05A5 K.VEERAMOHAN RAO CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
90 16AT1A05A8 BESTHA VIJAY KUMAR CSE 2020 COGNIZANT
91 17AT5A0107 Y SAI KIRAN NAIK CE 2020 SELEATION
92 16AT1A0308 SHAIK FAIROZ AHMED ME 2020 SELEATION
93 16AT1A0333 DABBBIR SANTHOSH ME 2020 SELEATION
94 16AT1A0339 MARAM SUMANTH ME 2020 SELEATION
95 17AT5A0313 KAMMARI SAI KUMAR ME 2020 SELEATION
96 16AT1A0443 B HARSHINI ECE 2020 MINDTREE
97 163T1A0589 K SRIVIDYA LAKSHMI CSE 2020 TCS INFRA
98 163T1A0564 P CHERUVU SAI DIVYA CSE 2020 TCS INFRA
99 16AT1A0426 MIDDE FARHANA ECE 2020 WIPRO
100 16AT1A0429 MD FAYAZ SHAREEF ECE 2020 WIPRO
101 16AT1A0464 ABDULLAH SHAIK ECE 2020 WIPRO
102 16AT1A0465 MD MUJEEB UR REHMAAN ECE 2020 WIPRO
103 16AT1A0489 RAGHURAMI REDDY ECE 2020 WIPRO
104 16AT1A04A3 ELICHERLA SAI SAMHITHA ECE 2020 WIPRO
105 16AT1A04F1 A VAMSHIDHAR ECE 2020 WIPRO
106 16AT1A0502 KANALA AKHILA REDDY CSE 2020 WIPRO
107 16AT1A0524 ATKUR HARISHPRASAD CSE 2020 WIPRO
108 16AT1A0540 DINDUKURTHI LIKHITHA CSE 2020 WIPRO
109 16AT1A0545 GUNDA NAGA PRANEETHA CSE 2020 WIPRO
110 16AT1A0589 K SRIVIDYA LAKSHMI CSE 2020 WIPRO
111 16AT1A0591 MOHAMMAD SUHAIL CSE 2020 WIPRO
112 16AT1A05A8 BESTHA VIJAY KUMAR CSE 2020 WIPRO
113 18AT1E0059 S NAZIA AFREEN MBA 2020 WEB SYNERGIES
114 18AT1E0090 SANIA KHAN MBA 2020 WEB SYNERGIES
115 16AT1A0456 KIRAN KUMAR DINDUKURTI ECE 2020 EFFTRONICS
116 16AT1A0503 R ANKIT JAIN CSE 2020 EFFTRONICS
117 16AT1A0523 KAMALAPURAM GOPAL CSE 2020 EFFTRONICS
118 16AT1A0525 CHERUKURU HARSHITHA CSE 2020 EFFTRONICS
119 16AT1A0550 MANGALI PAVANKALYAN CSE 2020 EFFTRONICS
120 16AT1A0577 YERRAMAREDDY SINDHURI CSE 2020 EFFTRONICS
121 16AT1A05A8 VIJAY KUMAR BESTHA CSE 2020 EFFTRONICS
122 18AT1E0016 GANDLA DEEPIKA MBA 2020 TAL TECH SoLUTIONS PVT LTD
123 18AT1E0020 H GOWTHAMI MBA 2020 TAL TECH SoLUTIONS PVT LTD
124 18AT1E0021 P HAREESH MBA 2020 TAL TECH SoLUTIONS PVT LTD
125 18AT1E0040 SHAIK MAHEEN MBA 2020 TAL TECH SoLUTIONS PVT LTD
126 18AT1E0052 G MURALIDHAR MBA 2020 TAL TECH SoLUTIONS PVT LTD
127 18AT1E0086 T CHIWTALA SAI ROOPAK MBA 2020 TAL TECH SoLUTIONS PVT LTD
128 18AT1E0093 S SHIFA KHATOON MBA 2020 TAL TECH SoLUTIONS PVT LTD
129 18AT1E00B8 S ASFIA AFREEN MBA 2020 TAL TECH SoLUTIONS PVT LTD
130 18AT1E0011 M BHEEMESH KUMAR MBA 2020 JUST DAIL
131 18AT1E0024 DUDEKULA HUSSAIN BASHA MBA 2020 JUST DAIL
132 18AT1E0041 K MAHENDRA MBA 2020 JUST DAIL
133 18AT1E0053 S MUZAMMIL AHMED KHAN MBA 2020 JUST DAIL
134 18AT1E0071 MANDALA PURUSHOTHAM MBA 2020 JUST DAIL
135 18AT1E00C1 B JANAKI RAM SINGH MBA 2020 JUST DAIL
136 16AT1A0502 K. AKHILA REDDY CSE 2020 CISCO
137 16AT1A0545 G NAGA PRANEETHA CSE 2020 CISCO
138 16AT1A0221 SAI VARSHINI EEE 2020 CISCO
139 16AT1A0105 G AZMATHULLA CE 2020 INFOSYS
140 16AT1A0564 P SAI DIVYA CSE 2020 INFOSYS
141 16AT1A0577 Y SINDHURI CSE 2020 INFOSYS
142 16AT1A0582 L SOWMYA REDDY CSE 2020 INFOSYS
143 16AT1A04E3 V SWETHA ECE 2020 INFOSYS
144 16AT1A04F8 P VEERENDRA SAI ECE 2020 INFOSYS
145 16AT1A04A4 JANDHYALA SAI SUDHEERA ECE 2020 NTT DATA
146 16AT1A04C7 SOWMYA ELLURU ECE 2020 NTT DATA
147 16AT1A0516 K DEEPIKA CSE 2020 TECH MAHINDRA
148 16AT1A0556 G PRATHYUSHA CSE 2020 TECH MAHINDRA
149 16AT1A04C6 SOWMYA CHEERLA ECE 2020 IBM
150 16AT1A0235 C MOHAMMED FAYAZUDDIN EEE 2020 PACKETPREP
151 16AT1A0315 SHAIK MOHAMMAD ABBAS ME 2020 PACKETPREP
152 16AT1A0484 EDIGA PRUDHVI GOUD ECE 2020 PACKETPREP
153 16AT1A04B5 DUDEKULA SHAIKSHAVALI ECE 2020 PACKETPREP
154 16AT1A04C5 GADIGA SOWJANYA ECE 2020 PACKETPREP
155 16AT1A04D0 V.SREE AMRUTHA ECE 2020 PACKETPREP
156 16AT1A04D2 G.SRI LAKSHMI ECE 2020 PACKETPREP
157 16AT1A04E1 KANIKE SURYA ECE 2020 PACKETPREP
158 16AT1A04H2 M YATISHA ECE 2020 PACKETPREP
159 16AT1A0414 PARACOT BHAVANI ECE 2020 WIPRO
160 16AT1A0415 ANKADALA BHAVYA ECE 2020 WIPRO
161 16AT1A0423 GUNDAM DHANUSH REDDY ECE 2020 WIPRO
162 16AT1A0443 BASIREDDY HARSHINI ECE 2020 WIPRO
163 16AT1A0455 VALLAMKONDA KEERTHI ECE 2020 WIPRO
164 16AT1A0457 BOYAPALLI LIKHITHA ECE 2020 WIPRO
165 16AT1A0526 B HEMA CSE 2020 WIPRO
166 16AT1A0549 MEDA PADMAVATHI CSE 2020 WIPRO
167 16AT1A0556 GAJJALA PRATHYUSHA CSE 2020 WIPRO
168 16AT1A0565 K SAI KRISHNA CSE 2020 WIPRO
169 16AT1A0577 YERRAMAREDDY SINDHURI CSE 2020 WIPRO
170 16AT1A0544 SHAIK MOHAMMED INTIYAZ CSE 2020 COMVIVA
171 16AT1A05B1 M VIJAYA KEERTHANA CE 2020 COMVIVA
172 16AT1A0212 BHASKAR CHENCHULAMONY EEE 2020 nucleus
173 16AT1A0213 ADAVENI DEEPAK KUMAR EEE 2020 nucleus
174 16AT1A0230 YADAGIRI MADHAVA KRISHNA EEE 2020 nucleus
175 16AT1A0239 GAJULA NAGA MALLESH EEE 2020 nucleus
176 16AT1A0251 BOYA RAMANAIDU EEE 2020 nucleus
177 16AT1A0257 KURINI SAI KUMAR EEE 2020 nucleus
178 16AT1A0263 SHAIK SHAKEER HUSSAIN EEE 2020 nucleus
179 16AT1A0275 BESTHA VAMSIKRISHNA EEE 2020 nucleus
180 17AT5A0209 J.GURUNATH EEE 2020 nucleus
181 17AT5A 0218 KAMSALI RAMU EEE 2020 nucleus
182 17AT5A 0221 M.SIVA EEE 2020 nucleus
183 17AT5A 0228 KUMBARA ASHOK EEE 2020 nucleus
184 16AT1A0311 SHAIK KARIMULLA MECH 2020 nucleus
185 16AT1A0317 B.MOHAMMAD RAFI MECH 2020 nucleus
186 16AT1A0320 GADDAM NAGARJUNA REDDY MECH 2020 nucleus
187 16AT1A0320 GADDAM NAGARJUNA REDDY MECH 2020 nucleus
188 16AT1A0323 KURNI RAGHAVENDRA MECH 2020 nucleus
189 16AT1A0327 Y.SAI CHARAN MECH 2020 nucleus
190 16AT1A0338 C. SRIHARI MECH 2020 nucleus
191 16AT1A0349 K.VIJAY MECH 2020 nucleus
192 17AT5A0302 KALLURI ASHOK MECH 2020 nucleus
193 16AT1A0521 P. GANESH REDDY CSE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
194 16AT1A0587 SRIKANTH EEDA CSE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
195 16AT1A0598 V TEJASWINI CSE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
196 16AT1A0599 K TEJASWINY CSE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
197 16AT1A05B3 VINUTNA GANTHI CSE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
198 16AT1A0419 CHANDANA KASTURI ECE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
199 16AT1A0445 MOLLA HUMERA ECE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
200 16AT1A0470 CHEPPALLI NAGA ANUSHA ECE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
201 16AT1A0498 M RAVI KUMAR ECE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
202 16AT1A0215 MAHALDAR FARIYA SAMREEN EEE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
203 16AT1A0228 MOLLA KARIMULLA EEE 2020 Mind wave Informatics
204 16AT1A0235 C Mohammed Fayazuddin EEE 2020 Packetprep
205 16AT1A0315 Shaik Mohammad Abbas ME 2020 Packetprep
206 16AT1A0484 Ediga Prudhvi Goud ECE 2020 Packetprep
207 16AT1A04B5 DUDEKULA SHAIKSHAVALI ECE 2020 Packetprep
208 16AT1A04C5 GADIGA SOWJANYA ECE 2020 Packetprep
209 16AT1A04D0 V.Sree Amrutha ECE 2020 Packetprep
210 16AT1A04D2 G.Sri lakshmi ECE 2020 Packetprep
211 16AT1A04E1 Kanike Surya ECE 2020 Packetprep
212 16AT1A04H2 M YATISHA ECE 2020 Packetprep
213 16AT1A0505 SINTHRE  ANUSHA CSE 2020 ARTECH
214 16at1a0513 BINDU MADHAVI MORASA CSE 2020 ARTECH
215 16AT1A0514 KAIPA   BRAHMINI CSE 2020 ARTECH
216 16at1a0521 PEBBETI GANESH REDDY CSE 2020 ARTECH
217 16AT1A0528 JANAKI  VALMIKI CSE 2020 ARTECH
218 16AT1A0535 BYREDDY  LAHARIKA CSE 2020 ARTECH
219 16AT1A0551 JANGAM PAVAN KUMAR CSE 2020 ARTECH
220 16AT1A0560 CHITRALA  RASHMITHA CSE 2020 ARTECH
221 16at1a0563 TELUGU SAI BHARATH CSE 2020 ARTECH
222 16AT1A0574 SHAHEEN  KATTUBADI CSE 2020 ARTECH
223 16AT1A0576 SINDHURI  NAYUNI CSE 2020 ARTECH
224 16at1a0587 EEDA SRI KANTH CSE 2020 ARTECH
225 16AT1A0592 DASARI  SURYA PRAKASH CSE 2020 ARTECH
226 16AT1A0593 JAYANTHI  SUSMITHA CSE 2020 ARTECH
227 16AT1A0595 DUMPALA  SWATHI CSE 2020 ARTECH
228 16AT1A0599 KAIPA  TEJASWINY CSE 2020 ARTECH
229 16AT1A05A3 KALLE  VYSHNAVI CSE 2020 ARTECH
230 16AT1A05B1 VIJAYAKEERTHANA  M CSE 2020 ARTECH
231 16AT1A05B3 VINOOTHNA  REDDY CSE 2020 ARTECH
232 16AT1A0203 M ALTHAF HUSSAIN EEE 2020 Cognizant
233 16AT1A0227 A JYOTHIKA EEE 2020 Cognizant
234 16AT1A0424  A D SRINIVAS ECE 2020 Cognizant
235 16AT1A0425 C DIVYA ECE 2020 Cognizant
236 16AT1A0431 SHAIK FEROZ RAHEMAN ECE 2020 Cognizant
237 16AT1A0433 N GEETHA REDDY ECE 2020 Cognizant
238 16AT1A0463 G MOUNIKA ECE 2020 Cognizant
239 16AT1A0489 K RAGHU RAMI REDDY ECE 2020 Cognizant
240 16AT1A0499 SHAIK RESHMA ECE 2020 Cognizant
241 16AT1A04A3 E SAI SAMHITHA ECE 2020 Cognizant
242 16AT1A04A5 N SAI VAMSHI ECE 2020 Cognizant
243 16at1a04b1 P.SANGEETHA ECE 2020 Cognizant
244 16AT1A04B6 B SHIREESHA ECE 2020 Cognizant
245 16AT1A04C9 N SRAVANI ECE 2020 Cognizant
246 16at1a04f4 K VARSHINI ECE 2020 Cognizant
247 16AT1A0525 C HARSHITHA CSE 2020 Cognizant
248 16at1a0538 S LANISHA CSE 2020 Cognizant
249 16at1a0547 G NIHITHA CSE 2020 Cognizant
250 16AT1A0556 G PRATHYUSHA CSE 2020 Cognizant
251 16AT1A0569 M SAI SHILPA CSE 2020 Cognizant
252 16at1a0577 Y SINDHURI CSE 2020 Cognizant
253 16AT1A0582 L SOWMYA REDDY CSE 2020 Cognizant
254 16AT1A0589 K SRIVIDYA LAKSHMI CSE 2020 Cognizant
255 16AT1A0597 S TEJASWINI CSE 2020 Cognizant
256 16at1a05a3 K VYSHNAVI CSE 2020 Cognizant
257 16at1a05b3 VINOOTHNA REDDY CSE 2020 Cognizant
258 16AT1A4B3 D SESHA SAI ECE 2020 Cognizant
259 16AT1A0505 SINTHRE  ANUSHA CSE 2020 Cognizant
260 16at1a0513 BINDU MADHAVI MORASA CSE 2020 Cognizant
261 16AT1A0514 KAIPA   BRAHMINI CSE 2020 Cognizant
262 16at1a0521 PEBBETI GANESH REDDY CSE 2020 Cognizant
263 16AT1A0528 JANAKI  VALMIKI CSE 2020 Cognizant
264 16AT1A0535 BYREDDY  LAHARIKA CSE 2020 Cognizant
265 16AT1A0551 JANGAM PAVAN KUMAR CSE 2020 Cognizant
266 16AT1A0560 CHITRALA  RASHMITHA CSE 2020 Cognizant
267 16at1a0563 TELUGU SAI BHARATH CSE 2020 Cognizant
268 16AT1A0574 SHAHEEN  KATTUBADI CSE 2020 Cognizant
269 16AT1A0576 SINDHURI  NAYUNI CSE 2020 Cognizant
270 16at1a0587 EEDA SRI KANTH CSE 2020 Cognizant
271 16AT1A0592 DASARI  SURYA PRAKASH CSE 2020 Cognizant
272 16AT1A0593 JAYANTHI  SUSMITHA CSE 2020 Cognizant
273 16AT1A0595 DUMPALA  SWATHI CSE 2020 Cognizant
274 16AT1A0599 KAIPA  TEJASWINY CSE 2020 Cognizant
275 16AT1A05A3 KALLE  VYSHNAVI CSE 2020 Cognizant
276 16AT1A05B1 VIJAYAKEERTHANA  M CSE 2020 Cognizant
277 16AT1A05B3 VINOOTHNA  REDDY CSE 2020 Cognizant
278 16AT1A0333 D SANTHOSH ME 2020 AMARA RAJA
279 16AT1A0427 SHAIK FARHEEN ECE 2020 Talentio
280 16AT1A0428 S FARHEENA ECE 2020 Talentio
281 16AT1A0461 Chittoju Meghana ECE 2020 Talentio
282 16AT1A0470 C Naga Anusha ECE 2020 Talentio
283 16AT1A0566 MEDAM SAI MANISH CSE 2020 Talentio
284 16AT1A0589 K SRIVIDYA LAKSHMI CSE 2020 Talentio
285 16AT1A0489 Raghu Rami Reddy ECE 2020 LEGATO HEALTH TECHNOLOGIES
286 16AT1A0523 K Gopal CSE 2020 LEGATO HEALTH TECHNOLOGIES
S.No Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organisation
1 GUNDA RAJESWARI ECE 2019 VEDA IIT
2 B MANASA CSE 2019 Hexaware
3 SAIF AHMED CSE 2019 Hexaware
4 MFARUQ SHAIK ECE 2019 Manomay
5 P SOWMYA LAKSHMI ECE 2019 Manomay
6 Y SREE RAGINI ECE 2019 Manomay
7 MOHAMMED ALTHAF HUSSAIN CSE 2019 TCS
8 D NIKHILESH CSE 2019 TCS
9 D SAI NITESH CSE 2019 TCS
10 L SESHA SHARMA CSE 2019 TCS
11 MOILLA TEJASWI MECH 2019 TCS
12 ABDUL HASEEB KHAN K ECE 2019 TCS
13 YERIGERI  AMBIKA ECE 2019 TCS
14 SHAIK AMREEN ECE 2019 TCS
15 AKULA KAVITHA ECE 2019 TCS
16 SYED MOHAMMED GHOUSE ECE 2019 TCS
17 BATCHU  RAJITHA ECE 2019 TCS
18 SHAIK SHAHEENA ECE 2019 TCS
19 POCHA  SRI PRIYA ECE 2019 TCS
20  ALURU  MEGHAVALLI SUSEELA ECE 2019 TCS
21 UPPALAPATI SWETHA ECE 2019 TCS
22 KONDA VASAVI ECE 2019 TCS
23 RINKU CHOPRA KHATRI CSE 2019 TCS
24 SYED IMTIAZ AHAMED CSE 2019 TCS
25 KALYANI BOJJIREDDY CSE 2019 TCS
26 K.KAVYA MANISHA CSE 2019 TCS
27 LAKSHMIREDDY GUJJALA CSE 2019 TCS
28 SAIF AHMED CSE 2019 TCS
29 SHILPA B G CSE 2019 TCS
30 SPANDANA PALADI CSE 2019 TCS
31 MADHU SUDHAN ECE 2019 West Line
32 PAVAN KUMAR ECE 2019 West Line
33 RAJAGANESH ECE 2019 West Line
34 GANESH ECE 2019 West Line
35 HARI KRISHNA ECE 2019 West Line
36 SHAIK KHAJA GAREEB ME 2019 West Line
37 P NARASIMHAH GUPTA ME 2019 West Line
38 G SAI PRAKASH ME 2019 West Line
39 B ARCHANA ECE 2019 NTT DATA
40 M PAVAN KALYAN ECE 2019 NTT DATA
41 VENKATASAI SRINIJA CSE 2019 BIBOX
42 B SARATH CHANDRA EEE 2019 BIBOX
43 SAI NITHIN KRISHNA EEE 2019 BIBOX
44 M. MANASA CSE 2019 EFFTRONICS
45  POCHA  SRI PRIYA ECE 2019 WEBSYNERGIES
46  PETNIKOTA VENKATESH ECE 2019 WEBSYNERGIES
47 S SAI NITHIN KRISHNA EEE 2019 WEBSYNERGIES
48  CHINDANUR SUSHMA CSE 2019 WIPRO
49  MUKKAMALLA MANASA CSE 2019 WIPRO
50  NAGELLA SUCHARITHA CSE 2019 WIPRO
51  NARAYANI SASHIREKHA CSE 2019 WIPRO
52 L SESHA SARMA CSE 2019 WIPRO
53 SHAIK.FARHEEN CSE 2019 WIPRO
54 TALARI BHARATH EEE 2019 WIPRO
55 PUVVADI DEEPTHI ECE 2019 WIPRO
56  PETNIKOTA VENKATESH ECE 2019 WIPRO
57 VUSTEPALLI NIHARIKA ECE 2019 WIPRO
58 GUNDA RAJESWARI ECE 2019 WIPRO
59  B VIJAY EEE 2019 WIPRO
60 BOYALAKUNTLA SARATH CHANDRA EEE 2019 WIPRO
61 Polisetty Prathyaksha CSE 2019 WIPRO
62 TAKKASILA SANDHYA ECE 2019 WIPRO
63 SAITEJA  M CSE 2019 WIPRO
64 FARHEEN  SHAIK CSE 2019 MPHASIS
65 B  MANASA CSE 2019 MPHASIS
66 PRAVALLIKA  KANYADHARA CSE 2019 MPHASIS
67 AFSHAAN  PASHA ECE 2019 MPHASIS
68 B CHANDRIMA SRI CSE 2019 OPENTEXT
69 SHAIK FARZANA CSE 2019 OPENTEXT
70 SAJJANAM GANDLA LATHA MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
71 M.PRIYANKA MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
72 YERABHAM PRIYANKA MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
73 D SANTHOSHI DEEPTHI MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
74 AMBARAPU SHIRISHA MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
75 RAMAPURAM SNEHA MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
76 B. SREE LAKSHMI MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
77 SIMHANI VASANTHA LAKSHMI MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
78 KARALA VEERA GAYATHRI MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
79 E VENKATA PRASANNA MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
80 SURYA VIJAYALAXMI MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
81 B VYSHNAVI MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
82 S YASMEEN MBA 2019 TALTECH Solutions Pvt.Ltd
83 K RISHITHA CSE 2019 EXTRAMARKS
84 S SAMHITHA ECE 2019 EXTRAMARKS
85 U PRASANNA ECE 2019 EXTRAMARKS
86 K VIJAY MBA 2019 EXTRAMARKS
87 K VENKATESH MBA 2019 EXTRAMARKS
88 K ANIL KUMAR MBA 2019 EXTRAMARKS
89 O MADHUMITHA MBA 2019 EXTRAMARKS
90 SHAIK AZEEZ MBA 2019 EXTRAMARKS
91 SAEED AHMED MBA 2019 EXTRAMARKS
92 PATAN ABDULLAH KHAN MBA 2019 EXTRAMARKS
93 S. RAKSHIT MBA 2019 EXTRAMARKS
94 G NARENDRA MECH 2019 EXTRAMARKS
95 BOYILLA CHANDANA REDDY ECE 2019 INFOSYS
96 BEERAM LIKHITHA ECE 2019 INFOSYS
97 MOOLA NAGA POOJITHA ECE 2019 INFOSYS
98 VUSTEPALLI NIHARIKA ECE 2019 INFOSYS
99 GUNDA RAJESWARI ECE 2019 INFOSYS
100 SAREDDY RAJYALAKSHMI ECE 2019 INFOSYS
101 DUDDELA ROOPA ECE 2019 INFOSYS
102 HARDAGERI SAI MOUNIKA ECE 2019 INFOSYS
103 TAKKASILA SANDHYA ECE 2019 INFOSYS
104 SHAIK SHAHEENA ECE 2019 INFOSYS
105 POCHA SRI PRIYA ECE 2019 INFOSYS
106 MOHAMMEDALTHAFHUSSAIN CSE 2019 INFOSYS
107 BHAVANA SAMUDRALA CSE 2019 INFOSYS
108 CHITRA K CSE 2019 INFOSYS
109 NIKHILESH DINDUKURTI CSE 2019 INFOSYS
110 NARAYANI SASHIREKHA CSE 2019 INFOSYS
111 BOYALAKUNTLASARATHCHANDRA EEE 2019 INFOSYS
112 APOORVA BAPURAM ECE 2019 COGNIZANT
113 HARI SRINIVASA REDDY REEDYGARI ECE 2019 COGNIZANT
114 KUMARI NAGA VAISHNAVI TIRUVEEDHI ECE 2019 COGNIZANT
115 RAJESWARI GUNDA ECE 2019 COGNIZANT
116 SIVA TEJA SEGU ECE 2019 COGNIZANT
117 SUNDAR CHAITANYA AMARAVATHI ECE 2019 COGNIZANT
118 VENKATA NAGA SAI PRANEETH EDERA ECE 2019 COGNIZANT
119 ANUSHKA U CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
120 ASHWITHA EPURI CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
121 GAYATHRI VANALA CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
122 GNANESHWAR MADUGUNDU CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
123 NIKHILESH DINDUKURTI CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
124 PRASHANTHI GADDAM CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
125 PRAVALLIKA KANYADHARA CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
126 SAHITHI YERASI CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
127 SAINITHESH DEVARSETTY CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
128 SANA AFREEN CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
129 SESHA SHARMA LOKA CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
130 SWAPNA SREE KONGARA CSE 2019 COGNIZANT
131 MANOJ RACHAMSETTY EEE 2019 COGNIZANT
132 GAYATHRI VANALA CSE 2019 SEROLE
133 N HARITHA CSE 2019 SEROLE
134 POLEPALLE NARASIMHA GUPTHA ME 2019 INTELLICRATS
135 GUNDALA SAI PRAKASH ME 2019 INTELLICRATS
136 SHAIK RUHEENA BEGUM ECE 2019 MINDWAVE
137 M SAI MANASHA ECE 2019 MINDWAVE
138 K SAI SHARANYA ECE 2019 MINDWAVE
139 R SHILPA REDDY ECE 2019 MINDWAVE
140 G VINITHA ECE 2019 MINDWAVE
141 D ARUNA ECE 2019 MINDWAVE
142 S ABDUL AZEEZ MECH 2019 MINDWAVE
143 K PRASHANTHI MECH 2019 MINDWAVE
144 G PRAVALLIKA MECH 2019 MINDWAVE
145 L SIVA CHANDANA MECH 2019 MINDWAVE
146 RIYAZ BASHA MBA 2019 ICONMA
147 AKHILA MBA 2019 ICONMA
148 ABDUL RAHIMAN MBA 2019 MONTAIGNE SMART BUSINESS SOLUTIONS
149 HIMA BINDU MBA 2019 EXTRAMARKS
150 RIMA TABASUM MBA 2019 EXTRAMARKS
151 B . Aishwarya Meghana CSE 2019 FACE
152 R HARI SRINIVASA REDDY ECE 2019 TALENTIO
153 Kothuru Sai Mahidar ECE 2019 TALENTIO
154 Kalle Sai Sharanya ECE 2019 TALENTIO
155 BESTHA MADHURANI ME 2019 ELEATION
156 GULAMMAGAARI PAMPANAGOUD ME 2019 ELEATION
157 MOILLA TEJASWI ME 2019 ELEATION
158 ETYALA   AKHILA EEE 2019 GENPACT
159 VUNNAVA JAMEEMA DEEVENA EEE 2019 GENPACT
160 BESTHA MADHURANI MECH 2019 GENPACT
161 NANDIGAM SUPRIYA ECE 2019 GENPACT
162 SHAIK MUHAMMED ZAHID AHMED ECE 2019 GENPACT
163 DIKSHITHA CHAWAN CSE 2019 GENPACT
164 SHAIK RAFFATH NAZ CSE 2019 GENPACT
165 YERRAMALA RAJESHWARI CSE 2019 GENPACT
166 RAKESH CHANDRA CSE 2019 GENPACT
167 M SHIVA THULASI CSE 2019 GENPACT
168 SIMRAN CSE 2019 GENPACT
169 K. ABDUL REHAMAN MBA 2019 GENPACT
170 SHAIK AZEEZ MBA 2019 GENPACT
171 B. KOMALI MBA 2019 GENPACT
172 SNEHA MBA 2019 GENPACT
173 NUNNA SOWMYA MBA 2019 GENPACT
174 EPOORU VASAVI JYOTHI MBA 2019 GENPACT
175 YASMEEN MBA 2019 GENPACT
176 PATAN ABDULLA KHAN MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
177 SAEED AHMED MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
178 V.AKHILA MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
179 K ANIL MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
180 UPPARA ANJANEYULU MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
181 SHAIK AZEES MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
182 SAJJANAM GANDLA LATHA MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
183 P HIMA BINDU MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
184 THAKKASILA KAVITHA MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
185 BOYANA KOMALI MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
186 BILLAKANTI MOHANKUMAR MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
187 MAMILLA PRATHAP REDDY MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
188 YERABHAM PRIYANKA MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
189 S RAKSHIT MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
190 YERRAGOLLA RAMAMOHAN MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
191 P SAI TEJASWI MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
192 D SANTHOSHI DEEPTHI MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
193 AMBARAPU SHIRISHA MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
194 RAMAPURAM SNEHA MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
195 NUNNA SOWMYA MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
196 TELUGU SREENIVASULU MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
197 E.VASAVI JYOTHI MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
198 E VENKATA PRASANNA MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
199 S YASMEEN MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
200 GUNDEPOGU NAVEENKUMAR MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
201 K ABDUL REHAMAN MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
202 K.SANDEEP MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
203 M HARIPRIYA MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
204 K.POOJITHA MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
205 G LAXMINARAYANA YADAV MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
206 Md Riyaz MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
207 K Venkatesh MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
208 BattulaSreelakshmi MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
209 Malreddy Priyanka MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
210 Manasa Veena N MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
211 Illuru Ambica MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
212 K Rupa MBA 2019 ICICI BANK
213 BILLAKANTI MOHANKUMAR MBA 2019 Moothoot Finance Pvt.Ltd
214 M PURUSHOTHAM REDDY MBA 2019 Moothoot Finance  Pvt.Ltd
215 KATEPOGU VENKATESH MBA 2019 Moothoot Finance  Pvt.Ltd
216 E AKHILA EEE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
217 J M ANJALI EEE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
218 M HUSSAIN BEE EEE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
219 G JAHNAVI EEE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
220 K DIVYA JYOTHI EEE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
221 V JAMEEMA DEEVENA EEE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
222 M MOUNIKA EEE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
223 G NAVEEN KUMAR REDDY EEE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
224 S RAGHAVENDRA REDDY EEE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
225 B VIJAY EEE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
226 D MADHURANI ME 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
227 G PRAVALLIKA ME 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
228 N SHIVA CHANDANA ME 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
229 K KEERTHI ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
230 K MADHAVI ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
231 P MOUNIKA ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
232 G NAVYA SREE ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
233 U PRASANNA ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
234 A SAI PREETHI ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
235 A SAI SRUJANA ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
236 M SPANDANA ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
237 SHAIK SUMMAYYA SULTHANA ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
238 E SUPRIYA ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
239 N SUPRIYA ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
240 E M SHERLEY ECE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
241 E ASHWITHA CSE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
242 DIKSHITHA CHAWAN CSE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
243 Y JYOTHIRMAI CSE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
244 Y SRAVANI CSE 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
245 G SAI PRAKASH ME 2019 PALLE TECHNOLOGY
246 RAMESH ECE 2019 JUSTDIAL
247 G KRISHNAVENI MBA 2019 JUSTDIAL
248 M MOUNICA MBA 2019 JUSTDIAL
249 D MOUNICA MBA 2019 JUSTDIAL
250 S.SINDHOORI MBA 2019 JUSTDIAL
251 S VASANTHA LAKSHMI MBA 2019 JUSTDIAL
252 B JOHN MANOHAR MBA 2019 JUSTDIAL
253 E VAMSHI KRISHNA MBA 2019 JUSTDIAL
S.No Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organisation
1 JUTUR  MANASA CSE 2018 Cognizant Technology
2 PRANEETA  SONY CSE 2018 Cognizant Technology
3 P  SRAVANI CSE 2018 Cognizant Technology
4 K. SUMANTH CSE 2018 TCS
5 N. CHANDRA MANVI CSE 2018 Talentio
6 SIMI SANYA CSE 2018 Talentio
7 SHAIK MD. MINHAAZ ALI CSE 2018 Talentio
8 BARA CHANDRAKALA CSE 2018 Efftronics
9 BARA CHANDRAKALA CSE 2018 GGK Technologies
10 M.ATIF CSE 2018 Mphasis
11 K.A.AZZEZ KHAN CSE 2018 Mphasis
12 R.MANVITA REDDY CSE 2018 Mphasis
13 K.CHANDRAKALA CSE 2018 Mphasis
14 FASIHA ANJUM CSE 2018 Mphasis
15 SABAMARIA CSE 2018 Mphasis
16 E.RAAGA VEENA CSE 2018 Mphasis
17 K.MANOGNA CSE 2018 Mphasis
18 N.CHANDRA MANVI CSE 2018 IBM
19 K.CHANDRAKALA CSE 2018 IBM
20 MAVIYA FARNAZ CSE 2018 IBM
21 M.MAHESWARI CSE 2018 IBM
22 SABAMARIA CSE 2018 IBM
23 A NAGA VENKATA SRUJANA CSE 2018 IBM
24 E.RAAGA VEENA CSE 2018 IBM
25 MEDA RAMYA SAI CSE 2018 IBM
26 POOJARI SAHITHYA CSE 2018 IBM
27 SIMI SANYA SANDOZAI CSE 2018 IBM
28 SHAIK SHAIKA IFFATH CSE 2018 IBM
29 A.SUSMITHA CSE 2018 IBM
30 SEEMAKURTI DAKSHAYANI CSE 2018 IBM
31 A NAGA VENKATA SRUJANA CSE 2018 MROADS
32 KARADE SHRAVANI CSE 2018 FACE
33 NUKARAJU CHANDRA MANVI CSE 2018 INFOSYS
34 CHANDRAKALA K CSE 2018 INFOSYS
35 MAVIYA FARNAZ CSE 2018 INFOSYS
36 MANVITA REDDY R CSE 2018 INFOSYS
37 SABA MARIA CSE 2018 INFOSYS
38 RAAGA VEENA ESKALA CSE 2018 INFOSYS
39 SAI MANOGNA VALLAMKONDU CSE 2018 INFOSYS
40 SREELEKHA YENUGANTI CSE 2018 INFOSYS
41 SUSMITHA A CSE 2018 INFOSYS
42 JALLU SUMASRI ECE 2018 CYPRESS
43 SOMNATH SUNKU ECE 2018 Smart DV Technologies
44 G SIREESHA ECE 2018 Web Synergies
45 V N S PRIYANKA ECE 2018 5 Y Solutions
46 P.DURGA PRASAD REDDY ECE 2018 GGK Technologies
47 P.FATHIMA RIFAT ECE 2018 GGK Technologies
48 PRANATHI NUNE ECE 2018 Global Edge
49 DHUULA TEJESWARI ECE 2018 Global Edge
50 AMIDALA SHILPA ECE 2018 Global Edge
51 GOWRI G ECE 2018 INFOSYS
52 GIREESHMA NARAHARI ECE 2018 INFOSYS
53 MOUNA KATTA ECE 2018 INFOSYS
54 NAGA SANTHOSHA PRIYANKA ECE 2018 INFOSYS
55 RAGINI NARGARI ECE 2018 INFOSYS
56 T.HEMA PRIYA ECE 2018 Mphasis
57 N.PRANATHI ECE 2018 Mphasis
58 C.CHARITHA ECE 2018 Mphasis
59 N.PAVANI PRASANNA ECE 2018 Mphasis
60 P.FATHIMA RIFATH ECE 2018 Mphasis
61 V N S PRIYANKA ECE 2018 5 Y Solutions
62 N ERANNA ECE 2018 STS
63 N KULAVARDHAN REDDY ECE 2018 STS
64 G VENKATESH ECE 2018 STS
65 M ANAND KUMAR ECE 2018 STS
66 B ANIL KUMAR ECE 2018 STS
67 B SUNIL ECE 2018 STS
68 R GANANA SAGAR ECE 2018 STS
69 SUNKU SOMNATH ECE 2018 Talentio
70 JALLU SUMA SRI ECE 2018 Talentio
71 ANAND KUMAR ECE 2018 Vespa
72 Y PAVAN KUMAR ECE 2018 Vespa
73 PRANATHI NUNE ECE 2018 Global Edge
74 DHUULA TEJESWARI ECE 2018 Global Edge
75 AMIDALA SHILPA ECE 2018 Global Edge
76 LAKSHMI HARIKA M ECE 2018 ABC Group
77 GOWRI PRIYA G ECE 2018 ABC Group
78 PRANEETA SONY M ECE 2018 ABC Group
79 B MASANA EEE 2018 Randstad
80 V AKHILESH EEE 2018 STS
81 S M D MUSTAFA EEE 2018 STS
82 VELDURTI DHANYA EEE 2018 Talentio
83 K PRAVEEN KUMAR EEE 2018 Vespa
84 SHAIK KAMAL BASHA EEE 2018 Vespa
85 P LOKESHWARA REDDY EEE 2018 Vespa
86 L NIKHITHA EEE 2018 Vespa
87 B PAVANI BAI EEE 2018 Vespa
88 PRATHUSHA KASTURI EEE 2018 Vespa
89 A PREETHI KIRANMAYEE EEE 2018 Vespa
90 C RAJA SREE EEE 2018 Vespa
91 G RAJITHA EEE 2018 Vespa
92 R.E. RAVALI EEE 2018 Vespa
93 G SATISH KUMAR EEE 2018 Vespa
94 S SIVA SPANDANA EEE 2018 Vespa
95 K SOUJANYA EEE 2018 Vespa
96 MALEPATI RISHITHA CIVIL 2018 Randstad
97 IBRAHIM KHALEELULLAH CIVIL 2018 INFOSYS
98 P. CHANDANA CIVIL 2018 Talentio
99 M SHEENA EVELYN ME 2018 EIGERTECH
100 M.SHEENA EVELYN ME 2018 Randstad
101 S ASIF BASHA ME 2018 STS
102 S CHAKRAVARTHY ME 2018 STS
103 G HULIKUNTAPPA ME 2018 STS
104 C JANARDHAN ME 2018 STS
105 M MAHESH ME 2018 STS
106 N SAI MOHAN ME 2018 STS
107 T VISHNU VARDHAN KUMAR ME 2018 STS
108 THIRUMALESH ME 2018 STS
109 N MADHU KIRAN ME 2018 STS
110 S NAVEEN KUMAR ME 2018 STS
111 K SUMAN ME 2018 STS
112 T VENKATESH ME 2018 STS
113 S ASIF BASHA ME 2018 Vespa
114 SYED SAJIAD SHAFIULLAH ME 2018 Vespa
115 BYSANI MANEESHA ME 2018 Vespa
116 G RIYAZ ME 2018 Vespa
117 M A SHARUK KHAN ME 2018 Vespa
118 M SHEENA EVELYN ME 2018 Vespa
119 G VALI BASHA ME 2018 Vespa
120 D VIJAYA ME 2018 Vespa
121 SHAIK ILIYAS M.B.A 2018 RELIANCE MARKET-CNC
122 MOHAMMAD KAIF M.B.A 2018 RELIANCE MARKET-CNC
123 L PAVAN KUMAR M.B.A 2018 RELIANCE MARKET-CNC
124 KATE POGU SURESH M.B.A 2018 RELIANCE MARKET-CNC
125 Sudheshna Devi M.B.A 2018 RELIANCE MARKET-CNC
126 M.Kezia Rani M.B.A 2018 Randstad
127 DUDEKULA ALLIMBEE M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
128 S.MAHE JABEEN M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
129 NANDYALA LOHITHA M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
130 NAAZNEEN SHAIK M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
131 T M ANIL KUMAR M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
132 A.DURGA BHAVANI M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
133 SANA IFFATH KHATOON M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
134 KASAPOGU LAVANYA M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
135 SHAIK SAMEER UR RAHAMAN M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
136 SHAIK SHARUKH M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
137 M. SHRAVANI M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
138 A.VINOD KUMAR M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
139 M.KEZIA RANI M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
140 NAAZNEEN SHAIK M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
141 NANDYALA LOHITHA M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
142 DUDEKULA ALLIMBEE M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
143 S.MAHE JABEEN M.B.A 2018 LOANS MANAGER
144 MOHAMMED AJAS M.B.A 2018 WALLME
145 M. KEZIA RANI MBA 2018 SIA PUBLICATIONS, HYD
146 MOHAMMED AJAS MBA 2018 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK
147 MAHABOOB BASHA MBA 2018 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK
148 A MAHESH BABU MBA 2018 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK
149 JAMPULA NARESH MBA 2018 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK
150 SAMEER UR RAHAMAN MBA 2018 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK
151 SHAIK SHAHRUKH MBA 2018 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK
152 FARHANA JASMIN A MBA 2018 UNIVERSAL GRUOPS
153 D CHINNA DASTAGIRI MBA 2018 GENPACT
S.No Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organisation
1 ARLAGADDA CHARISHMA CSE 2017 IBM
2 K HIMAJA CSE 2017 IBM
3 E HITESH REDDY CSE 2017 IBM
4 KAMPADU JAYANTHI CSE 2017 IBM
5 NEHA NASREEN CSE 2017 IBM
6 CHINNAVEERA REDDY PRIYANKA CSE 2017 IBM
7 M.SAI SWI CSE 2017 IBM
8 MADUMBU SOUJANYA CSE 2017 IBM
9 N SOWJANYA CSE 2017 IBM
10 SOWNDARYA B G CSE 2017 IBM
11 MADAM SUBBALAKSHMI CSE 2017 IBM
12 GONDIMALLA TARANGINI CSE 2017 IBM
13 P THEJASWINI CSE 2017 IBM
14 SOMPALLI VINEESHA CSE 2017 IBM
15 SYEDA WAHADATH JAHAN CSE 2017 IBM
16 SHAIK HAZARA SULTHANA CSE 2017 GENPACT
17 S. NILOFER CSE 2017 Quest Valley
18 L. RUKSAR TABASSUM CSE 2017 Quest Valley
19 DOUZI FARHEEN CSE 2017 Quest Valley
20 S. SABIHA CSE 2017 Quest Valley
21 M. SOUJANYA CSE 2017 Quest Valley
22 B.RAJITHA SINGH CSE 2017 Quest Valley
23 V. VIJAYA TEJA CSE 2017 Quest Valley
24 ASMA HUMERA CSE 2017 Quest Valley
25 D. SHABANA CSE 2017 Quest Valley
26 NEHA NASREEN CSE 2017 CSC
27 SYEDA WAHADATH JAHAN CSE 2017 CSC
28 TINKER SHIRLEY ROYAL CSE 2017 CSC
29 U YASHODA ECE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
30 B. DEVIKA RANI ECE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
31 D. NIHARIKA ECE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
32 K. HARIKA ECE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
33 D. SOWMITHA REDDY ECE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
34 U.ASHWITHA ECE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
35 B. MADHULIKA ECE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
36 S. NIKHAT AFSHAN ECE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
37 TASLEEM FIRDOSE ECE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
38 K. MOUNIKA BOSE ECE 2017 Quest Valley
39 R.NIKHILA ECE 2017 Quest Valley
40 S.G.MANASA ECE 2017 Quest Valley
41 A.MADHAVI ECE 2017 Quest Valley
42 A.SUCHARITHA ECE 2017 Quest Valley
43 D.SOWMITHA REDDY ECE 2017 Quest Valley
44 U. ASWITHA ECE 2017 Quest Valley
45 G. GEETHA ECE 2017 Quest Valley
46 S. TAYYABA ECE 2017 Quest Valley
47 S. SWETHA ECE 2017 Quest Valley
48 S. SHABANA ECE 2017 Quest Valley
49 T. MANVITHA EEE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
50 R. DIVYA VANI EEE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
51 Y. GAYATHRI EEE 2017 Rising Star Mobiles Pvt Ltd
52 P.ANUFA EEE 2017 Quest Valley
53 FAIZANAHEMAD ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
54 KARAVIND ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
55 P.JAGANATHARAO ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
56 DJAYAPRAKASHREDDY ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
57 N.KEDHARNATH ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
58 GKESHAVA ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
59 SMDIMRAN ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
60 SMOHAMMADRAFI ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
61 D.MOHAMMADARIF ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
62 YPRADEEP ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
63 DRAJASEKHSR ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
64 ARAJASEKHAR ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
65 KRAMU ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
66 SYEDSUHAILPASHAKHADRI ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
67 PTHARUNESWARREDDY ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
68 N.VAMSIKRISHNA ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
69 KVIJAYKUMAR ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
70 AMAAPRASANTH ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
71 SHAIKJUBAIRBASHA ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
72 M.NOORSHAVALI ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
73 BSAMBULINGA ME 2017 Varun Motors Pvt.Ltd, HYD
74 Challa Dhanunjay M.B.A 2017 ICICI, Hyderabad
75 R. Himasree Bindu M.B.A 2017 Hebeon Technologies, Hyderabad
76 D. Keerthi M.B.A 2017 Hebeon Technologies, Hyderabad
77 K. Sarada M.B.A 2017 Hebeon Technologies, Hyderabad
78 Sudheshna Devi M.B.A 2017 Hebeon Technologies, Hyderabad
79 K Rohini M.B.A 2017 Hebeon Technologies, Hyderabad
80 R. Himasree Bindu M.B.A 2017 Web Synergies Group,  Hyderabad
81 D. Keerthi M.B.A 2017 Web Synergies Group,  Hyderabad
82 Sravani A M.B.A 2017 Web Synergies Group,  Hyderabad
83 Sudheshna Devi M.B.A 2017 Web Synergies Group,  Hyderabad
84 K Rohini M.B.A 2017 Web Synergies Group,  Hyderabad
85 C. S.Akram Sohail M.B.A 2017 Global-Edge, Bangalore
86 Mabbu Harish Naidu M.B.A 2017 Global-Edge, Bangalore
87 K Madhusudhan M.B.A 2017 Global-Edge, Bangalore
88 T S Sanjeev Kumar M.B.A 2017 Global-Edge, Bangalore
89 Dagudu Vinay Kumar M.B.A 2017 Global-Edge, Bangalore
90 B Yohanu M.B.A 2017 Global-Edge, Bangalore
91 V Kranti Kumar M.B.A 2017 Global-Edge, Bangalore
92 S Farheen M.B.A 2017 Global Advent Solutions, Hyderabad
93 R Gowri M.B.A 2017 Global Advent Solutions, Hyderabad
94 R. Himasree Bindu M.B.A 2017 Global Advent Solutions, Hyderabad
95 D. Keerthi M.B.A 2017 Global Advent Solutions, Hyderabad
96 Sp Nagamani Bai M.B.A 2017 Global Advent Solutions, Hyderabad
97 K. Sarada M.B.A 2017 Global Advent Solutions, Hyderabad
98 Sravani A M.B.A 2017 Global Advent Solutions, Hyderabad
99 Sudheshna Devi M.B.A 2017 Global Advent Solutions, Hyderabad
100 K Rohini M.B.A 2017 Global Advent Solutions, Hyderabad
101 C. S.Akram Sohail M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
102 S Babu Basha M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
103 S Farheen M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
104 R Gowri M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
105 S Riyaz Basha M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
106 G Sai Sharath Kumar M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
107 V Sravana Sujitha M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
108 Sudheshna Devi M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
109 M. Thayi Lakshmi M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
110 Dagudu Vinay Kumar M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
111 Uppara Vinugna M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
112 K.Shankarappa M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
113 Tompe Vinay M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
114 L Eswar Rao M.B.A 2017 Credit Seva, Hyderabad
115   M.B.A 2017 Omega Hospitals
116 Babu Basha M.B.A 2017 Oppo
117 AYESHA FATHIMA ECE 2016 NTT DATA
S.No. Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organisation
1 SHAIK ANSAR CIVIL 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
2 KEERTHI.K CSE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
3 S.SHAZIA NOORAIN CSE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
4 K.LEELA CSE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
5 RAGA PATHANGI CSE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
6 SRINIJA APPALARAJUGARI CSE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
7 SRIVIDYA JEETHURI CSE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
8 PARADESI PAVANA CSE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
9 LAKKU NIKHILA CSE 2016 IBM
10 NUKALA SAI PUSHPAJA CSE 2016 IBM
11 KURUVA MOUNIKA CSE 2016 IBM
12 KAKANOOR KALYANI CSE 2016 IBM
13 NAUSHEEN FARAZ CSE 2016 ALLIANCE
14 KANDANOOR HARISH CSE 2016 ALLIANCE
15 S.MAHABOOBVALI CSE 2016 ALLIANCE
16 M.V.VENKATA KRISHNA CSE 2016 ALLIANCE
17 SUDHARSHAN RAYAPPAGARI ECE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
18 B.RAJESWARI ECE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
19 GUNDAM REDDY ECE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
20 MANOJ GANDLA ECE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
21 KRISHNA ASHRITHA ECE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
22 RAJESH REDDY ECE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
23 SIREESHA GRANDHE ECE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
24 VINEELA.M ECE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
25 NARENDRA UPPARA ECE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
26 D MANISHA ECE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
27 Y.SUMITRA SRAVANI SINGH ECE 2016 IBM
28 K.KRISHNA KEERTHI ECE 2016 IBM
29 BRAHMASAMUDRAM VAISHNAVI ECE 2016 IBM
30 Y.HIMA KUMARI ECE 2016 IBM
31 AKULA INDRAJA ECE 2016 IBM
32 KATAM HIMAVARSHA ECE 2016 IBM
33 P.UDAYARAMYA ECE 2016 IBM
34 KATEGARU HEMA LATHA ECE 2016 IBM
35 T.PRATHUSHA ECE 2016 IBM
36 B.V.LEKHANA SINHA ECE 2016 IBM
37 ARANI ROJA ECE 2016 IBM
38 PARADESI HARI PRIYA ECE 2016 IBM
39 REDDY MANASA ECE 2016 IBM
40 BARMA SUSHMA ECE 2016 IBM
41 CH.MARY NEHARICA ECE 2016 IBM
42 N.CHAITANYA BHARATHI ECE 2016 IBM
43 K.NAVEENA ECE 2016 IBM
44 E.SHIREESHA ECE 2016 IBM
45 S.SAI UDAYA KEERTHY ECE 2016 IBM
46 GORANTLA HEMALATHA ECE 2016 IBM
47 S.MADHURA HEGDE ECE 2016 IBM
48 P.GOPAL KUMAR RAWAL ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
49 S.NASREEN BANU ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
50 ELISETTY NEELAMBHARI ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
51 KONKATHI SHARATH KUMAR ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
52 DHADI REDDY SIDDARTHA ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
53 KATAM SOWMYA ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
54 GUDI SPANDANA ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
55 VUNNAM SUSHMA ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
56 TAMMINENI UMA LATHA ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
57 K.AMULYA ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
58 V.VIJAY KUMAR ECE 2016 ALLIANCE
59 JONNALAGADDA ANIL KUMAR ECE 2016 INFOSYS
60 SANJAY TALARI EEE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
61 SREENATH RAYACHUR EEE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
62 VEDA EDIGA EEE 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
63 SRIPRIYA TELUGU EEE 2016 IBM
64 KATTAINTIGOURIREDDY GAYATHRI EEE 2016 IBM
65 PULAKURTHI KEERTHANA EEE 2016 IBM
66 BIRAPURAM APARNA EEE 2016 IBM
67 SIVADANAM MADHURI EEE 2016 IBM
68 S.SHAHINOOR BANU EEE 2016 IBM
69 SOMU ANUSHA EEE 2016 IBM
70 B.DURGA VISWANATH EEE 2016 ALLIANCE
71 KIMAVATH GIRISH NAYAK EEE 2016 ALLIANCE
72 G.INDUMATHI EEE 2016 ALLIANCE
73 N.UDAY KUMAR REDDY EEE 2016 ALLIANCE
74 JALARI VAMSI SRINIVAS EEE 2016 ALLIANCE
75 AMBIKA BURAMDODDI IT 2016 TECH MAHINDRA
76 E.SAIVENNELA IT 2016 IBM
77 YAJAMANAM CHANDANA IT 2016 IBM
78 K.VISHNU PRIYA IT 2016 IBM
79 A.Priyanka M.B.A 2016 MacTec IT Solutions
80 Ruhena Jasmin.A M.B.A 2016 MacTec IT Solutions
81 Saleem Ahmed.D M.B.A 2016 Wells Fargo
82 K.Abhishek M.B.A 2016 Wells Fargo
83 S.Azharuddin M.B.A 2016 Kotak Mahindra
84 G.Keerthi M.B.A 2016 Kotak Mahindra
85 M.Pavan Kumar M.B.A 2016 Kotak Mahindra
86 Pawar Priyanka M.B.A 2016 Kotak Mahindra
87 Ruhena Jasmin A M.B.A 2016 Kotak Mahindra
88 A.Satyananda Reddy M.B.A 2016 Kotak Mahindra
89 K.Vinay Kumar M.B.A 2016 Kotak Mahindra
90 V.Viswanath M.B.A 2016 Kotak Mahindra
91 K.Varun Kumar M.B.A 2016 Kotak Mahindra
92 L.Kiran Kumar M.B.A 2016 Justdial
93 K.Abhishek M.B.A 2016 Foray Software Solutions
94 E.Alekya M.B.A 2016 Foray Software Solutions
95 Farzana M M.B.A 2016 Foray Software Solutions
96 Harika.P M.B.A 2016 Foray Software Solutions
97 Saleem Ahmed D M.B.A 2016 Foray Software Solutions
98 Sravanthi M M.B.A 2016 Foray Software Solutions
99 Srinadh.K M.B.A 2016 Foray Software Solutions
100 Sruthi P M.B.A 2016 Foray Software Solutions
101 Ke.Anusha M.B.A 2016 Lemon HR
102 Syeda Fayeeqa Sultana M.B.A 2016 Lemon HR
103 G.B Pravallika M.B.A 2016 Lemon HR
104 C.Pooja Bhandari M.B.A 2016 Lemon HR
105 A.Priyanka M.B.A 2016 Lemon HR
106 Ruhena A Jasmin M.B.A 2016 Lemon HR
107 Nawab Ruksana Parvez M.B.A 2016 Lemon HR
108 K.Sindhu Priya M.B.A 2016 Lemon HR
109 D.Sonu Bhandari M.B.A 2016 Lemon HR
110 K.Varun Kumar M.B.A 2016 Lemon HR
111 Naga Supriya M.B.A 2016 Avance (Software Technologies)
112 Nawab Ruksana Parvez M.B.A 2016 Avance (Software Technologies)
113 V.Sujatha M.B.A 2016 Avance (Software Technologies)
114 Keerhi.G M.B.A 2016 Amazon
115 A.Priyanka M.B.A 2016 Amazon
116 Ruheena Jasmin M.B.A 2016 Amazon
117 Sonu Bhandari M.B.A 2016 Amazon
118 shaik Rumana Taranum CSE 2016 TCS
119 D.Lakshmi Parvathi ECE 2016 TCS
120 Shaik Muhammed Ilyas ECE 2016 TCS
121 R Pavan Kumar ECE 2016 TCS
122 E Shirisha ECE 2016 Value Labs
123 J Anil Kumar ECE 2016 Infosys
124 K Krishna Keerthi ECE 2016 Infosys
125 Sai Udaya Keerthy S ECE 2016 Capgemini
126 D K Venkatesh CSE 2016 Capgemini
127 Jhade Deepika Bai ECE 2016 Mindtree
S.No Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organisation
1 VINJAMURI SITA GOWTHAMI CIVIL 2015 Tech Mahindra
2 T.Sirisha CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
3 UPADRISHTA SRAVANI CSE 2015 6D Technologies
4 Murahari Niranjan Kumar CSE 2015 Good Through Solutions Pvt.Ltd
5 Vemula Teja Rani CSE 2015 OPEN TEXT
6 N.Urmila CSE 2015 OPEN TEXT
7 GAYATHRI NIKHILA CSE 2015 NTT DATA
8 PAVAN KUMAR G CSE 2015 NTT DATA
9 YASMEEN BANU SYEDA CSE 2015 NTT DATA
10 Shaik Mahaboob Basha CSE 2015 Sunera eSeal India Private Limited
11 GAYATHRI NIKHILA CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
12 PAVAN KUMAR G CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
13 POOJITHA REDDY CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
14 MOUNIKA CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
15 JYOTHSNA PALLE CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
16 NIKHILA GONDIMALLA CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
17 LAVANYA KATEGARU CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
18 A LAKSHMI THANUJA CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
19 MAMILAPALLI NAGA SRINIVAS CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
20 YASMEEN BANU SYEDA CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
21 SINDHU MARAPAREDDY CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
22 MANASA PADMALALIT MADUGULA CSE 2015 Tech Mahindra
23 NARLA MANJU BHAGYASRI ECE 2015 TCS
24 U SIVA PRASAD ECE 2015 TCS
25 PINJARI ARSHIYA ANJUM ECE 2015 web synergies
26 D.SIVA SRAVAN ECE 2015 Value Labs
27 M.KALAVATHI ECE 2015 Value Labs
28 SANTHOSH ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
29 SRUTHI SAKAM ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
30 D SRIHARIKA REDDY ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
31 SRAVAN KUMAR REDDY ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
32 NARLA MANJU BHAGYASRI ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
33 COPPISETTY VINOD KUMAR ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
34 UDAY KUMAR NARAHARI ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
35 SUMANTH SURA ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
36 GONURU RAGHAVARCH ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
37 METLA ASHOKKUMAR REDDY ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
38 SHIVA REDDY CHITYALA ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
39 MEKALA PRASHASTHA BABU ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
40 VINOD KUMAR DAGUDU ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
41 USHA RANI KAMARTHY ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
42 SHAREEQ MOHAMMED AHMED ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
43 RAMYA KRISHNA TUMAKUNTA ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
44 REVATHI BOGARAJU ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
45 BHAVANI KAVADAPU ECE 2015 Tech Mahindra
46 Shiva Reddy Chityala ECE 2015 INFOSYS
47 AKULA JAYANTHI ECE 2015 6D Technologies
48 RAMYA KRISHNA TUMAKUNTA ECE 2015 NTT DATA
49 KURNI NAGA SHANKAR EEE 2015 NTT DATA
50 SAICHARAN BHARADWAJ EEE 2015 Tech Mahindra
51 KARALA VISWATEJA RAYALU EEE 2015 Tech Mahindra
52 KURNI NAGA SHANKAR EEE 2015 Tech Mahindra
53 VEERELA ANUSHA CHOWDARY EEE 2015 Tech Mahindra
54 G V N LAKSHMI PRIYANKA IT 2015 web synergies
55 Asha Jyothi Nukala IT 2015 INFOSYS
56 BHAVANA GUNTHA IT 2015 Tech Mahindra
57 M. Mallika Begum MBA 2015 ABACUS
58 V.GURAV PRASAD MBA 2015 BAJA FINSERV
59 B.MADHU MBA 2015 BAJA FINSERV
60 T.PARASU RAMUDU MBA 2015 BAJA FINSERV
61 SHAIK RIYAZ MBA 2015 BAJA FINSERV
62 J RAMA VARDHAN REDDY MBA 2015 TALENT CAPITAL
63 SHAIK ASHMA MBA 2015 TALENT CAPITAL
64 D MANJULA MBA 2015 TALENT CAPITAL
65 SYED RAOOFS MBA 2015 TALENT CAPITAL
66 SHAIK ASMA BEGUM MBA 2015 Cognizant technology solutions
67 E DHANUNJAYA GOUD MBA 2015 Renovate Pharmaceuticals  Pvt ltd
68 D DIVYA MBA 2015 Sreerama pvt ltd
69 GADUMURI KAVITHA MBA 2015 SISBIM
70 S LAVANYA MBA 2015 Malabar Gold & Daimonds
71 BELLA MADHU MBA 2015 Amazon.com
72 TELUGU PARASURAMUDU MBA 2015 Co-operative Society
73 JARADODDI RAMESH MBA 2015 Hinduja Global Solution
74 D SHAIK HUSSAIN MBA 2015 Icredizen
75 YERRAM SIVA PRASADA REDDY MBA 2015 ICICI groups
76 D VEERESH MBA 2015 Gensecurities
77 BOMMANA VANGALA VENUGOPAL REDDY MBA 2015 Scott No 1
S.No Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organisation
1 HAFSA KHATOON K CSE 2014 Tech Mahindra
2 I JAYALALITHA CSE 2014 Tech Mahindra
3 KONATI MANOGNA CSE 2014 Tech Mahindra
4 V PRAGATHI CSE 2014 Tech Mahindra
5 G SAI SUSHMA CSE 2014 Tech Mahindra
6 G SRAVANA LAKSHMI CSE 2014 Tech Mahindra
7 G.DEEPTHI CSE 2014 Winnou.com
8 K.SHASHI KANTH CSE 2014 Winnou.com
9 KOTA VASAVIKALA CSE 2014 RISE Corp
10 KONIKANTI KRUPAKAR REDDY CSE 2014 TCS
11 NUKALA VENKATESHWARLU CSE 2014 TCS
12 MODAMPUDI PUNEETHA CSE 2014 Satyam Tech
13 NUKALA VENKATESHWARLU CSE 2014 Satyam Tech
14 BANDA JYOTHI ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
15 VELDURTI LASYA ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
16 K MADHU GOPAL ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
17 M MANASA ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
18 MOHEBBA NAAZ ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
19 POLICEPATEL MOUNIKA ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
20 SHAIK NASREEN SULTHANA ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
21 M PARVEEN BANU ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
22 BAGADE POOJA ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
23 B SANDEEP YADAV ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
24 SHAIKSHAHANAAZ ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
25 SHAIK MADIHA TAHSEEN ECE 2014 Tech Mahindra
26 RAJA NANDITHA ECE 2014 INFOSYS
27 RAJA NAVEENA ECE 2014 INFOSYS
28 KOTHA INDIRA ECE 2014 NOMUS COMM-SYSTEMS
29 BAIREDDY SRILAKSHMI ECE 2014 NOMUS COMM-SYSTEMS
30 G AKSHAYKUMAR ECE 2014 SSE
31 K.SIVAJI RAO ECE 2014 SSE
32 GOLLA MANIDEEP ECE 2014 SSE
33 J PRUTHVI ECE 2014 SSE
34 KURUVA RAGHUVARAN ECE 2014 SSE
35 VEMULA RAGHU TARUN ECE 2014 Face
36 BHUMIREDDY NIKHILESH REDDY ECE 2014 TCS
37 G LATHA ECE 2014 TCS
38 ANUSHA SINGH B EEE 2014 Tech Mahindra
39 GOSALA MAHESWARA REDDY EEE 2014 Tech Mahindra
40 GOLLA ANIL KUMAR EEE 2014 SSE
41 R.CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY EEE 2014 SSE
42 M SURESH NAIK EEE 2014 SSE
43 B.GANGADHAR YADAV EEE 2014 SSE
44 SHAIK MD IMRAN WALI EEE 2014 SSE
45 J V MURALI EEE 2014 SSE
46 KAMARTHI NARESH EEE 2014 SSE
47 N PARTHA SARATHI REDDY EEE 2014 SSE
48 SUGURU SAHADEVUDU EEE 2014 SSE
49 M.RUKSANA EEE 2014 SSE
50 K SWATHI IT 2014 Tech Mahindra
51 P GAYATHRI IT 2014 INFOSYS
52 Y JANARDHAN IT 2014 RISE Corp
53 K SAI SUJITH IT 2014 Value Labs
54 K SAI SUJITH IT 2014 Face
55 VEMULA RAGHU TARUN IT 2014 Face
56 K SAI SUJITH IT 2014 KTree Computer Solutions India Pvt.ltd
57 MADAM BALARANGA REDDY MBA 2014 Shore Info Tech India  Pvt Ltd,
58 MACHANI CHANDRA SEKHAR MBA 2014 Uniliver
59 N LOKESH PRASAD MBA 2014 Reliance GO
60 DONTHU YELLARAJU MBA 2014 Hetero Drugs
61 K MAHESH MBA 2014 DKT Health Care India Pvt Ltd
62 NETTAM MAHESH MBA 2014 Axis Bank
63 PARUCHURI NAGALAKSHMI MBA 2014 Wisdom IT Pvt Ltd
64 MANTHUGARI NAVEEN KUMAR MBA 2014 Info Tech Pvt Ltd
65 N SAMYUKTHA MBA 2014 Cognizant Technology
66 G SHYAM BABU MBA 2014 Sree Rama License
67 SALE SURESH MBA 2014 Apple Orthopedic
68 VERANNA UDAY KUMAR REDDY MBA 2014 Mourya inn
69 JINKALA VENKATA RAVI NAIDU MBA 2014 Muthoot Finance
70 KHAJA BASHA MBA 2014 Malabar Gold and Diamonds
71 T DEEPIKA MBA 2014 Cognizant Technology
72 NEELAM DINESH MBA 2014 Postal Department
73 JANGAM PRASAD MBA 2014 Amazon
74 SHAIK RUBEENA MBA 2014 G. Pullaiah College of Engineering & Technology
75 KAPA SREE LAKSHMI MBA 2014 Cognizant Technology
76 DASARI SUREKHA MBA 2014 Amazon
S.No Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organisation
1 OMKARAM MADHURI CSE 2013 Tech Mahindra
2 RAMAKRISHNA ANUSHA CSE 2013 Tech Mahindra
3 GUDEM SIDDARTHA RAGHAVENDRA CSE 2013 Tech Mahindra
4 PAVAN NIRANJANA CSE 2013 Tech Mahindra
5 SESHADRI VEDA VIKAS REDDY CSE 2013 Tech Mahindra
6 AVADHANULA KALYANI ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
7 EDIGA SUSHMA ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
8 NARAHARI NAGA RANI ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
9 P.MADHU MITHA ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
10 K.V.RAGHUNATH RAO ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
11 PITTALA RAVI KUMAR ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
12 SHAIK MUNEER BASHA ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
13 SHAIK REHAN AHMED ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
14 P.ABDUL WAHEED ALI KHAN ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
15 CHEPURI DIVYASREE EEE 2013 Tech Mahindra
16 A.PRATHYUSHA ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
17 BHARADWAJA DEEPIKA ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
18 M.MEHNAZ SAHER ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
19 SUMAYYA ILIYAS ECE 2013 Tech Mahindra
20 A.DAVID JAYAKUMAR PETERS MBA 2013 SPANDANA
21 B. SURAJ BHARADWAJ MBA 2013 SPANDANA
22 SHANAWAZ HUSSAIN SYED MBA 2013 HDFC
23 B SURAJ BHARADWAJ MBA 2013 HDFC
24 KOPRAKULA UPENDRA MBA 2013 HDFC
25 K YESHWANTH SAI KRISHNA MBA 2013 HDFC
26 V.HIMA BINDU MBA 2013 ICICI Bank
27 G. JYOTHI MBA 2013 Cenoplase, HR Executive
28 C. KIRAN KUMAR MBA 2013 Capital IQ, Market data Associate
29 JANGAM MBA 2013 Relaiance, Sales Officer
NAGA PRASAD
30 P. SAI SILPA MBA 2013 Eenadu press, Junior Executive
31 SHANAWAZ MBA 2013 Keerthi metals & Minarals, Executive Officer
HUSSAIN SYED
32 P. SIVA KUMAR MBA 2013 Sree Logistics , Accountant
33 SREENIVASA MBA 2013 Vestro pvt ltd, Assistant Manager in Marketing
REDDY BEERAM
34 B .SURAJ MBA 2013 Annapurna Productions, Junior story Writer
BHARADWAJ
35 KOPRAKULA MBA 2013 Muthoot Finance, Junior Executive
UPENDRA
36 P.VIJAYA KUMAR MBA 2013 Wisdom IT Services , Senior Associate
37 YERLA YASWANTH MBA 2013 ICICI Bank, Sales Exective
38 A.DAVID JAYAKUMAR PETERS M.B.A 2013 SPANDANA
39 B. SURAJ BHARADWAJ M.B.A 2013 SPANDANA
40 SHANAWAZ HUSSAIN SYED MBA 2013 HDFC
41 B SURAJ BHARADWAJ MBA 2013 HDFC
42 KOPRAKULA UPENDRA MBA 2013 HDFC
43 K YESHWANTH SAI KRISHNA MBA 2013 HDFC
S.No Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organisation
1 Y RAVITEJA CSE 2012 IGENIESES
2 C SUMANTH REDDY CSE 2012 IGENIESES
3 K YASWANTH SAI CSE 2012 Oracle
4 N DIVYA DEEPTHI CSE 2012 Tech Mahindra
5 JUVERIAH SUMAN CSE 2012 Tech Mahindra
6 N DIVYA DEEPTHI CSE 2012 CSS Corp
7 JUVARIA SUMAN CSE 2012 CSS Corp
8 R LOHITHA CSE 2012 CSS Corp
9 A SHEKINAH PREMA SUNAIANA CSE 2012 CSS Corp
10 PELLURI SUBBA RAO ECE 2012 IGENIESES
11 P NAGA SWETHA ECE 2012 Bosch
12 G. PRATHYUSHA DEEPTHI ECE 2012 Bosch
13 D JAWAHAR ECE 2012 Bosch
14 D VEERENDRA KUMAR ECE 2012 Bosch
15 P NAGA SWETHA ECE 2012 Tech Mahindra
16 MAREDDY GOUTHAM ECE 2012 Tech Mahindra
17 M GOUTHAM ECE 2012 Tech Mahindra
18 S PHANIDRA ECE 2012 Tech Mahindra
19 A RISHIKESH ECE 2012 Tech Mahindra
20 M SAI ANIL KUMAR ECE 2012 Tech Mahindra
21 P SRINUVASULA REDDY ECE 2012 Tech Mahindra
22 G. PRATHYUSHA DEEPTHI ECE 2012 CSS Corp
23 M. RUBEENA ECE 2012 CSS Corp
24 THALLAM LAKSHMI BHARATH ECE 2012 Microtek
25 M ARJUN ECE 2012 Microtek
26 TALAMUDIPULA ADITHYA ECE 2012 Microtek
27 SABBASANI RANGA MAHESH REDDY ECE 2012 Microtek
28 GUNTHA VENKATA KARTHIK ECE 2012 Microtek
29 M JAGADISH ECE 2012 Microtek
30 SILIVERI VINOD KUMAR ECE 2012 Microtek
31 DYAMA  VEERENDRA KUMAR ECE 2012 Microtek
32 A T YASHWANTH ECE 2012 Microtek
33 BOOMA VEERA VINODKUMAR REDDY ECE 2012 Microtek
34 DANIKULA JAWAHAR ECE 2012 Microtek
35 PELLURI SUBBA RAO ECE 2012 Microtek
36 K.GOPINATH RAO EEE 2012 Tech Mahindra
37 K SURYA MANI TEJA EEE 2012 Tech Mahindra
38 MANDA CHANDRAHASA REDDY EEE 2012 CSS Corp
39 TALLAM RAVI THEJA EEE 2012 Microtek
40 M RAVITEJA DESAI EEE 2012 Microtek
41 SIGICHERLA SUBRAHMANYAM EEE 2012 Microtek
42 MADINENI PRATHYUSHA IT 2012 IGENIESES
43 Y SWATHI IT 2012 IGENIESES
44 J HARSHA VARDHAN IT 2012 IGENIESES
45 MANGALAM ALEKHYA IT 2012 CSS Corp
46 T HARISH KUMAR IT 2012 Oracle
47 T ARUN KUMAR MBA 2012 IGENIESES
48 S DIVYA MBA 2012 IGENIESES
49 SHAIK KHAJAVALI MBA 2012 S&P Capital IQ
50 ABDUL KHALEEL.S MBA 2012 Vodafone
51 ABDUL RAHMAN.P MBA 2012 Police
52 ALI KISHORE.A MBA 2012 ICICI
53 ARUN KUMAR.T MBA 2012 Quickr
54 ASHOK.A MBA 2012 Premium  Honda
55 CHARAN KUMAR .U MBA 2012 Cipla
56 GOVARDHAN REDDY .S MBA 2012 Amneal Pharmaceuticals India Pvt Ltd
57 JAYA PRAKASH .K MBA 2012 UAE Exchange India
58 KHASIM VANNELA MBA 2012 P&G
59 MADHU KONAPURAM MBA 2012 Hyundai
60 MAQBOOL BASHA .S MBA 2012 Cooperative Bank
61 MEHABOOB .P MBA 2012 Dabur, P&G
62 PANDU RANGA RAO .A MBA 2012 Featherlite
63 PHANI KUMAR CHINTHAPATRI MBA 2012 UAE Exchange & Financial Services Ltd
64 SIRISHA MULLANGI MBA 2012 Mahindra Constructions
65 SREELATHA MEENIGE MBA 2012 Peopletech Group
66 VENKATA RAMANA BANDARI MBA 2012 Saptagiri Camphor Ltd, Hyderabad
67 VENKATESH .B MBA 2012 AXA Business Insurance, Banglore
68 VINAY KUMAR PILLI MBA 2012 Intertek, Banglore
69 VISESH KUMAR REDDY MBA 2012 Quality Executive
70 ZAKIR HUSSAIN .S MBA 2012 Mahindra Finance
71 ZAKIR HUSSAIN SHAIK MBA 2012 Secretariat, Hyderabad
72 T ARUN KUMAR MBA 2012 IGENIESES
73 S DIVYA MBA 2012 IGENIESES
74 K.BHARGAV MBA 2012 NOUVEAU MEDICAMENT(P) LTD
75 C.PHANIKUMAR MBA 2012 NOUVEAU MEDICAMENT(P) LTD
76 P.VINAY KUMAR MBA 2012 NOUVEAU MEDICAMENT(P) LTD
77 FAREESA FIRDOSE HAKEEM CSE 2012 TECH-SYNERGY
78 A SHEKINAH OREMA SUNAIANA CSE 2012 TECH-SYNERGY
79 PINJARI SHAKELA BEGAM CSE 2012 TECH-SYNERGY
80 KOLANU SOWJANYA CSE 2012 TECH-SYNERGY
81 G NIRUSHA IT 2012 TECH-SYNERGY
82 MADINENI PRATHYUSHA IT 2012 TECH-SYNERGY
83 S SUSHMA IT 2012 TECH-SYNERGY
84 VANTELA MOSES IT 2012 TECH-SYNERGY
85 BOBBILI RAMESWARA REDDY IT 2012 TECH-SYNERGY
86 A NITHYA LALITHA PRIYA IT 2012 TECH-SYNERGY
S.No Name of the Student Branch Year of Passing Organisation
1 B PREETHI PRATHYUSHA CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
2 B UMA MAHESWARI CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
3 D SUREKHA CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
4 G RAJESWARI CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
5 GADDALE NIVEDITA CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
6 GUDA PAVANI KUMARI CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
7 GUDURI SULAKSHANA CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
8 GUNDA SINDHU PALLAVI CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
9 KOTLA SRILAKSHMI CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
10 L V MANJUSHA CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
11 SILPA R CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
12 SUBBAREDDY YAMINI CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
13 VEDAM PRATHYUSHA CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
14 NUKALA SANDEEP CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
15 BOGGIREDDYGARI RAMADEVI CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
16 DHODDIKURUVA DEEPTHI CSE 2011 Tech Mahindra
17 ANUSHA E CSE 2011 Syntel
18 Y YATHEESWARUDU CSE 2011 Syntel
19 D GOUTHAMI KRISHNA CSE 2011 CSS Corp
20 DHODDIKURUVA DEEPTHI CSE 2011 CSS Corp
21 KOTRIKE VISHNUPRIYA CSE 2011 CSS Corp
22 P MANSA DEVI CSE 2011 CSS Corp
23 GAUTHAM SAGAR Y CSE 2011 CSS Corp
24 NIDICHANAMETLA SASHANK CSE 2011 CSS Corp
25 P PRANEETH RAHUL CSE 2011 CSS Corp
26 S MD SHAFIULLA CSE 2011 CSS Corp
27 K V ANANTHA RAMYA ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
28 P SINDHURI ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
29 V LEELAVATHI ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
30 B T VISHNU VIHAR ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
31 K MURALIDHAR ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
32 K RAGHAVA VAMSI ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
33 K RAJA GOPAL CHOWDARY ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
34 JONNALAGADDA  DIVYA ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
35 KUPPA VISHNU KUMAR ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
36 T NAGASUVARNA ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
37 B PAVAN KUMAR ECE 2011 Tech Mahindra
38 RANGAM LATHA ECE 2011 Syntel
39 M PRADEEP KUMAR ECE 2011 Syntel
40 MOHAMMED RIZWAN ECE 2011 Syntel
41 T NAGASUVARNA ECE 2011 CSS Corp
42 K  RAKESH ECE 2011 CSS Corp
43 K RAKESH ECE 2011 ASAP
44 K MURALIDHAR ECE 2011 ADP Pvt Ltd
45 BUDAMALA DEEPAK REDDY EEE 2011 Tech Mahindra
46 RUMAN FARAZ EEE 2011 Tech Mahindra
47 KUKATLA  KRISHNA REDDY EEE 2011 Bosch
48 HARI KIRAN AGNUR EEE 2011 IVRL
49 M.RANADHEER EEE 2011 CSS Corp
50 K GOUTHAMI IT 2011 Tech Mahindra
51 K SHEENA TEJ IT 2011 Tech Mahindra
52 MANDATI SUSMITHA IT 2011 Tech Mahindra
53 NAMRATHA K ASHER IT 2011 Tech Mahindra
54 SHAIK SABIHA SULTANA IT 2011 Tech Mahindra
55 P NARESH KUMAR REDDY IT 2011 Tech Mahindra
56 G PRAMOD KUMAR IT 2011 Syntel
57 K V SUBBAIAH IT 2011 Syntel
58 V SOMASEKHAR REDDY IT 2011 Syntel
59 V KRISHNA CHAITANYA IT 2011 Syntel
60 NAMRATHA K ASHER IT 2011 Bosch
61 KALYANI D IT 2011 CSS Corp
62 U HARITHA IT 2011 ASAP
63 K N K SAKILA IT 2011 ASAP
64 CHENNURU SWATHI MBA 2011 Serene Global
65 E.SARASWATHI MBA 2011 Serene Global
66 K.HASEENA BEGUM MBA 2011 Serene Global
67 M K ARUNA JYOTI MBA 2011 Serene Global
68 N JYOTSHNA DEVI MBA 2011 Serene Global
69 N PAVANI MBA 2011 Serene Global
70 T SRI JYOTHI MBA 2011 Serene Global
71 Y SWETHA MBA 2011 Serene Global
72 YADINDLA MAMATHA MBA 2011 Serene Global
73 A CHANDRA SEKHAR MBA 2011 Serene Global
74 B SREENIVASA RAGHAVAN MBA 2011 Serene Global
75 B VENKATESH MBA 2011 Serene Global
76 K T MADHUSUDHANA MBA 2011 Serene Global
77 K. VAMSI KRISHNA MBA 2011 Serene Global
78 M. BHARATH KUMAR MBA 2011 Serene Global
79 M. DINAKAR KUMAR MBA 2011 Serene Global
80 PT MAHESHA MBA 2011 Serene Global
81 P. NARENDRA REDDY MBA 2011 Serene Global
82 A CHANDRA SEKHAR MBA 2011 HDFC
83 MEENIGA MAMATA MBA 2011 HDFC
84 M.BHARATH KUMAR MBA 2011 Nouveau
85 G. SONTOSH MBA 2011 Nouveau
86 G.RAJESH KUMAR MBA 2011 Nouveau
87 N JYOTSHNA DEVI MBA 2011 KERNEL Tech
88 N JYOTSHANA DEVI MBA 2011 S&P Global Market Intelligence
89 A.CHANDRA SEKHAR MBA 2011 Axis bank
90 B SREENIVASA RAGHAVAN MBA 2011 ICICI Bank, Hyderabad
91 B VENKATESH MBA 2011 Bharti Axa, Banglore
92 L.SANDEEP KUMAR MBA 2011 Asian Paints
93 CHENNURU SWATHI MBA 2011 Serene Global
94 E.SARASWATHI MBA 2011 Serene Global
95 K.HASEENA BEGUM MBA 2011 Serene Global
96 M K ARUNA JYOTI MBA 2011 Serene Global
97 N JYOTSHNA DEVI MBA 2011 Serene Global
98 N PAVANI MBA 2011 Serene Global
99 T SRIJYOTHI MBA 2011 Serene Global
100 Y SWETHA MBA 2011 Serene Global
101 YADINDLA MAMATHA MBA 2011 Serene Global
102 A CHANDRA SEKHAR MBA 2011 Serene Global
103 B NIVASA RAGHAVAN MBA 2011 Serene Global
104 B VENKATESH MBA 2011 Serene Global
105 K T MADHUSUDHANA MBA 2011 Serene Global
106 K. VAMSI KRISHNA MBA 2011 Serene Global
107 M. BHARATH KUMAR MBA 2011 Serene Global
108 M. DINAKAR KUMAR MBA 2011 Serene Global
109 PT MAHESHA MBA 2011 Serene Global
110 P. NARENDRA REDDY MBA 2011 Serene Global
111 B NIVASA RAGHAVAN MBA 2011 HDFC
112 MEENIGA MAMATA MBA 2011 HDFC
113 M.BHARATH KUMAR MBA 2011 Nouveau
114 G. SONTOSH MBA 2011 Nouveau
115 G.RAJESH KUMAR MBA 2011 Nouveau
116 N JYOTSHNA DEVI MBA 2011 KERNEL Tech
117 B. GAYATHRI MCA 2011 Tech Mahindra
118 ANUSHA BANDELA MCA 2011 Syntel
119 B. GAYATHRI MCA 2011 Syntel
120 K. RAJESWARI MCA 2011 Syntel
121 S. BHANU TEJA MCA 2011 Syntel
122 K. PRABAKAR MCA 2011 Syntel
123 M. VIJAY KUMAR MCA 2011 Syntel
124 B.GAYATHRI MCA 2011 CSS Corp
125 I NAGANANDINI MCA 2011 CSS Corp
126 M.VIJAY KUMAR MCA 2011 CSS Corp